Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
TyKee Ball
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
PR
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 2
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 43
Kyle Bean
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:16.61
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
Zac Benton
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.34
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Group 1A State Championship
1600 Meters
4:50.66
PR
May 25
1A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Group 1A State Championship
Jaheem Blue
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.88
PR
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
Chris Dameron
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
Jun 3
VHSL Group 1A State Championship
200 Meters
23.62
May 25
1A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7.5
May 17
VHSL Conference 43
Hezekiah Fauntleroy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 9.5
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 10
May 25
1A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships
Zach Kane
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.16
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
3200 Meters
12:49.90
May 17
VHSL Conference 43
Marcus Keeve
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.50
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
800 Meters
2:13.73
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
Pole Vault
10' 0
Jun 3
VHSL Group 1A State Championship
Jervall Kelly
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 8
PR
May 25
1A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 8
PR
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
Benjamin Lee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
400 Meters
57.15
May 17
VHSL Conference 43
High Jump
5' 10
May 17
VHSL Conference 43
Marcus Lee
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.13
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
1600 Meters
5:51.72
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 43
Wyatt McCranie
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.30
PR
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
1600 Meters
5:34.47
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
3200 Meters
14:48.79
May 17
VHSL Conference 43
Carlos Norris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
May 17
VHSL Conference 43
200 Meters
26.30
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
Darius Reed
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.57
May 25
1A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships
Xavier Sutton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
200 Meters
25.03
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
Dominique Veney
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.98
May 17
VHSL Conference 43
1600 Meters
5:09.98
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 17
VHSL Conference 43
Jojuan Yarbrough
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.28
PR
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
400 Meters
59.96
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 43
Womens
U'niqua Baker
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.71
PR
May 25
1A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships
High Jump
4' 8
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
Demetria Carter
- ?
200 Meters
36.07
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
Virginia DeMario
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.44
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 43
Tara Gill
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.94
May 25
1A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships
1600 Meters
7:26.09
PR
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
Thomarrow Hardy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.30
May 25
1A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
27' 7
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
Tanashia Henderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 43
200 Meters
29.71
PR
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 25
1A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
15' 5
May 17
VHSL Conference 43
Alyssa Meadows
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.58
May 25
1A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.79
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
Discus - 1kg
54' 3
PR
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
Leanne Nguyen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.15
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 43
1600 Meters
6:26.02
PR
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
3200 Meters
13:56.69
PR
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
Mears Pollard
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:16.55
PR
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
3200 Meters
15:48.18
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
Sydney Price
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.24
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 43
Nealaysia Redmond
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 43
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
May 25
1A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
32' 7
May 25
1A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships
Diamond Taylor
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 6
May 25
1A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 1kg
95' 3.5
PR
May 25
1A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships
Jasmyn Tomlin
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.86
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Group 1A State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.05
PR
May 25
1A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
May 4
Northern Neck District Championship Meet
Triple Jump
35' 0
PR
May 25
1A East Regional Outdoor T&F Championships
Aniyay Waters
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.06
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.