Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
David Appelt
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.11
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Christian Berry
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 6
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Anderson Bowles
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.25
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.83
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.63
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Mason Brown
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.00
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Carter Burcham
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.03
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Region B Championships
1600 Meters
4:51.87
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
3200 Meters
10:36.97
PR
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
Jonathan Burnap
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.41
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:07.38
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Camden Byrd
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
200 Meters
23.98
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.77
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 1.5
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Region B Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Long Jump
20' 1.75
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Cedric Carter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 3.5
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 4
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Alex Chapman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
200 Meters
24.88
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Evan Cooper
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.84
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Alex Davis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.79
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:17.95
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Tony Ford
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
(.6)
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
23.08
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Link Hammerschmidt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Long Jump
22' 3.5
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Region B Championships
Triple Jump
41' 11
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Cody Harris
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.01
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.00
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Jermaine Jackson
- ?
200 Meters
26.09
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
400 Meters
1:00.36
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:28.14
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Michael Leff
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.33
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
1600 Meters
4:52.99
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
3200 Meters
10:59.62
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Region B Championships
Bernard Luitjohan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.46
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:37.73
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Ethan Markham
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.08
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
800 Meters
2:10.26
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Trevor Mason
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.37
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
1600 Meters
4:36.43
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Region B Championships
3200 Meters
9:55.80
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
Hunter McElroy
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.78
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Hardy Meade
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Jeff Miller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.32
(-.3)
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
23.10
(-1.0)
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
Jayden Mines
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Region B Championships
200 Meters
23.71
PR
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Region B Championships
Long Jump
20' 1.5
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Triple Jump
39' 3
PR
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
Joey Moore
- ?
800 Meters
2:30.80
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:51.21
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Jeremiah Royal
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.27
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.37
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.49
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Walker Ryerson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.47
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Region B Championships
1600 Meters
5:11.02
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Jonah Saacke
- ?
400 Meters
58.56
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
800 Meters
2:27.23
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Tristan Sample
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.12
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:29.06
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Quin Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.78
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:12.70
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Luke Taylor
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.89
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
1600 Meters
4:42.33
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
3200 Meters
10:23.60
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Jacob Williams
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 8
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
Womens
Kaitlyn Ahern
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9.75
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Region B Championships
Discus - 1kg
61' 2
PR
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
Kali Dennehy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.95
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:59.27
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
3200 Meters
12:44.79
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Hailey Draper
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.60
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Jenna Dyke
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.95
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Long Jump
14' 7
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Region B Championships
Nicole Fallin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.76
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:15.72
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
3200 Meters
14:09.46
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Region B Championships
Shelley Harris
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Discus - 1kg
87' 0
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Heather Haupt
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.42
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.65
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Caroline Joyce
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.41
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
400 Meters
1:02.21
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Region B Championships
Emmy Joyce
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.32
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Sydney Miceli
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Grace Morphis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:31.40
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
1600 Meters
7:30.92
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Emily Morris
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.05
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:38.32
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Region B Championships
3200 Meters
11:52.40
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
Kiersten Nuckols
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.75
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Logan Nuckols
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.40
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
400 Meters
1:02.09
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.09
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Region B Championships
Long Jump
14' 9.25
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Anna Perkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
200 Meters
29.84
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
Tennylle Terrell
- ?
100 Meters
14.71
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
200 Meters
29.99
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Eliana Wilhelm
- ?
100 Meters
14.53
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
400 Meters
1:07.68
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 4A Region B Championships
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Karrington Wilson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.26
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Kennedi Wilson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.59
PR
Apr 17
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.70
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.