Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gabe Abbe
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.34c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.24c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Colin Afferton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.90
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Eli Alhussaini
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
PR
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
200 Meters
24.69
PR
Apr 12
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Andrew Allen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 11
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 8
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Derrick Ampaw
- ?
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Alex Bailey
- ?
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Andrew Banick
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 10
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 9
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Alan Banks
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.35
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Tim Boyles
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:20.90
Apr 12
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Danyul Burns
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 5
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Triple Jump
37' 5.5
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Devon Burns
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 11
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Long Jump
23' 2.75
PR
Mar 29
Carolyn Legard Relays
Nauz Calhoun
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0.5
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 8
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Geson Chong
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
200 Meters
24.74c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Rodrigo Cordova Dominquez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 0
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Edson Cotrina
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 10
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Bryan Dobbins
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.4h
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Conor Dupont
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.5h
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Nick Falatko
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.84c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
400 Meters
53.14c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.00
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.88
PR
May 29
VHSL Group 6A North Region Championship
William Finn
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.5h
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Brandon Flores
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 1
May 29
VHSL Group 6A North Region Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 8
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Calvin Galang
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 9
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Eric Gardner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Michael Gary
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.87
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.74c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Sam Geremew
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Byron Gilbreath
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.57
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Owen Glowacki
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.24c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Evan Gray
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
PR
Apr 12
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Tavon Greene
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.75
PR
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Long Jump
18' 10.5
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Brad Halsey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
PR
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Bryce Harris
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.7h
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:17.56
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Ryan Heick
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.6h
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Jake Hernandez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.9h
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
3200 Meters
10:32.20
PR
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Draylon Higgins
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.74
PR
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.04c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Alex Humphrey
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.87
PR
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Matthew Jackman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 3.5
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 10
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Chase Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.04c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
David Johnson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.5h
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Jalen Jones
- ?
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
400 Meters
59.44c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Emre Karaman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.9h
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Yohannes Kasseya
- ?
1600 Meters
5:47.0h
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Daniel Kim
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.12
PR
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Josh Kim
- ?
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Paul Kokulis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.39
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Arnold Lao
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.0h
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Brandon Lee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Long Jump
18' 4.75
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
John Lim
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
200 Meters
22.98
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
400 Meters
51.34
PR
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Triple Jump
44' 4.25
May 29
VHSL Group 6A North Region Championship
William Mars
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.0h
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:33.4h
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Shane Martin
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 7
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Gabe Marting
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 1
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Caleb McClain
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
May 29
VHSL Group 6A North Region Championship
200 Meters
23.27
PR
May 29
VHSL Group 6A North Region Championship
Triple Jump
36' 1.5
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Eli McCleary
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.7h
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Yash Mirajkar
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.14c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.24c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Dontaro Moore
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Long Jump
21' 2.25
PR
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Alex Moses
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.31
PR
May 29
VHSL Group 6A North Region Championship
200 Meters
24.24c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Marquise Murphy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Duy Nguyen
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Adam Nugent
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Jack O'Brien
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 1.5
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 8
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Nick O'Connell
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:18.22
PR
Jun 7
VHSL Group 5A/6A State Outdoor Championship Day 2
3200 Meters
9:20.87
PR
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Johnny Pace
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.3h
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
3200 Meters
9:47.91
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Richard Park
- ?
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
200 Meters
27.44c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Angelo Perez
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 2
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Moises Perez
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 1.5
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 9
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Marshall Pittman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.1h
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Nishan Pokharel
- ?
100 Meters
13.54c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Davian Powell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.25
Apr 12
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Jimmy Richards
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.8h
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
LaDarion Rivers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
200 Meters
25.94c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Isaac Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 6
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 7
Apr 12
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Manav Sarkaria
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.64c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.24
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Brett Shaffer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.27
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
4:52.24
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
3200 Meters
10:27.46
Apr 12
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Tariq Shanks
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.34c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.94c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Kahlil Shepard
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.06
PR
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Rj Smith
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 1
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Anirwin Sridhar
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.1h
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Armand Stan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Ryan Szymanski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 0
PR
May 29
VHSL Group 6A North Region Championship
Kyle Talley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.84c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Ben Tello-Llerena
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.0h
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Jean-Marc Tsetou
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 3
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Anish Vegesna
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.8h
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:48.8h
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Cody Volarich
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.4h
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:44.5h
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Cameron Washington
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.74c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
800 Meters
2:14.28
PR
Apr 12
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Jack Weston
- ?
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Joon Yeo
- ?
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Womens
Zoe Astroulakis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.98
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
6:21.58
PR
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Taunysha Bailey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Apr 12
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
200 Meters
25.46
PR
May 29
VHSL Group 6A North Region Championship
400 Meters
57.60
PR
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Elizabeth Barron
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:55.82
Apr 12
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Ameena Benselloum
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.8h
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:44.84
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Jordyn Bingham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.55
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Courtney Brown
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 0
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Triple Jump
34' 3.5
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Catherine Corradino
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.44c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.88
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Megan Dennis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:27.3h
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Megan Dobbins
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:45.6h
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Elizabeth Doherty
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.66
PR
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.94
May 29
VHSL Group 6A North Region Championship
Melissa Eging
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 12
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3.25
PR
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 9.5
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Becky Fitzgerald
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.52
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
800 Meters
2:36.8h
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Karina Frank
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.54c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:56.35
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
3200 Meters
12:52.24
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Katie Freix
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.47
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 3
PR
Jun 6
VHSL 6A State Champs Day 1
Triple Jump
37' 0.5
PR
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Sara Freix
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.99
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
3200 Meters
11:16.81
Jun 7
VHSL Group 5A/6A State Outdoor Championship Day 2
Roshni Gill
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.16
PR
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.7h
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Lyric Iglehart
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.34c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Kelley Lazor
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.64
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
3200 Meters
12:58.61
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Angela Lee
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.1h
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Ashley Little
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.84c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Danielle Little
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 0
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Discus - 1kg
82' 5
Apr 12
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Alexa McAnally
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.13
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Katie McKenzie
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.55
PR
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
6:15.3h
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Indira Miles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.20
Apr 12
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Ariana Miller
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3.75
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Discus - 1kg
62' 0
Mar 29
Carolyn Legard Relays
Jasmine Novell
- ?
100 Meters
15.44c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
200 Meters
33.04c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Grace Okoraafor
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.68
PR
May 29
VHSL Group 6A North Region Championship
1600 Meters
5:25.02
PR
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Grace Okoroafor
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.51
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Ajaiha Parker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
PR
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
200 Meters
30.64c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Madeline Powell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
200 Meters
31.84c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
McKinsey Smith
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.4h
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:38.03
May 3
Nike Spring Invitational
Juliann Sutherland
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.94c
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.45
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.34c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Rachel Symanski
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
83' 10
PR
May 29
VHSL Group 6A North Region Championship
Rachel Szymanski
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
91' 7
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Morgan Tweddle
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1.5
PR
May 23
VHSL Group 6A Conference 5 Outdoor T&F Championshi..
Discus - 1kg
75' 3
PR
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
Arianna Wakefield
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.64c
May 7
Pre-District Jamboree
400 Meters
1:00.56
PR
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Samantha Wilkinson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.60
Apr 5
Northern Virginia Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.