Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jerrick Ayres
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
200 Meters
24.92
(-1.6)
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
Noah Borgersen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 3
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Chris Buck
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.41
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
400 Meters
51.27
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Pole Vault
11' 6
Jun 6
VHSL 3A Outdoor State Championship
Triple Jump
35' 5.75
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Andrew Canterbury
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:18.64
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Nathan Canterbury
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.63
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Timothy Cognata
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 8
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Adam Gonce
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.42
PR
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
3200 Meters
10:59.08
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Andrew Gonce
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.31
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
3200 Meters
10:13.60
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
James John
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.96
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Jeanluc LaPierre
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.04
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Kellen Lee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
David Mayes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
400 Meters
56.32
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
Zander McNeish
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.43
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Anthony Pounsberry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
200 Meters
27.32
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
400 Meters
1:02.64
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Christopher Seabaugh
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4.5
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 11.5
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Mac Sochor
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.87
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Sullivan Stern
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.08
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
3200 Meters
11:32.76
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Forest Veerhoff
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Aaron Vogeley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.63
May 30
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
1600 Meters
4:54.07
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
Duncan Waring
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Jacob Watson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 9
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Harrison Wesson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.69
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Aaron Wills
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
James Wills
- ?
100 Meters
14.30
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
200 Meters
29.89
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Womens
Asia Christmas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.20
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
200 Meters
30.45
(.1)
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Renee Craft
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.60
PR
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
3200 Meters
12:40.66
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Lindsay Gunsallus
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Discus - 1kg
63' 0.5
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Laura Habermeyer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.47
PR
May 30
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
800 Meters
2:22.86
PR
Jun 6
VHSL 3A Outdoor State Championship
1600 Meters
5:31.40
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Ann Haggard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.27
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
1600 Meters
6:38.34
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Lauren Haggard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.35
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
1600 Meters
6:27.04
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
3200 Meters
13:40.97
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Isabelle Hermsmeier
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.62
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.49
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
3200 Meters
12:30.61
PR
May 30
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
Mia Huff
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
200 Meters
30.12
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.92
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Sophie Kane
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.02
PR
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
800 Meters
2:44.70
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
3200 Meters
13:57.38
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Fern Kavintorn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.52
(-3.0)
PR
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
200 Meters
33.57
(-1.4)
PR
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
Gena Lewis
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.46
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Genevieve Lewis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.07
PR
May 30
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
1600 Meters
5:24.86
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 21
VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship
TaTyanna Price
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
200 Meters
30.25
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
400 Meters
1:10.42
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Jameria Saylor
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Discus - 1kg
65' 10
PR
May 2
Dogwood Invitational
Marnie Slawson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:19.48
PR
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
3200 Meters
13:54.08
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Kate Walz
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:36.84
May 6
Jefferson District Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.