Giselle Agieros -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.1hPR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
Shot Put - 6lb | 18' 2 | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 18' 8PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
Long Jump | 7' 10PR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
|
Isabella Ahumada -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:30.6hPR | Apr 12 | DVMS W2 AMS vs. EHMS, DV, KN |
800 Meters | 3:34.4hPR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
Shot Put - 6lb | 16' 5PR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
|
Remy Bidmead -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.8hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
200 Meters | 35.78PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
Shot Put - 6lb | 18' 9PR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 19' 1PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
Long Jump | 8' 9PR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
|
Nicole Brennick -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.1hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
400 Meters | 1:22.2hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
800 Meters | 3:15.4hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
|
Juliana Butalla -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:25.1hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
Shot Put - 6lb | 16' 6PR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
Shot Put - 4kg | 17' 4PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
|
Marlene Caballero -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.2hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
200 Meters | 33.9hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
400 Meters | 1:14.9h | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
800 Meters | 2:57.50 | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:36.75 | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
|
Erika De Guia -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.8hPR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
200 Meters | 33.5hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
400 Meters | 1:17.5hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
High Jump | 3' 6PR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
|
Jasmine DeLao -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.3hPR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
400 Meters | 1:23.08PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
800 Meters | 3:15.8h | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
1600 Meters | 6:50.86 | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
|
Citlalli Dominguez -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.7hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
200 Meters | 35.6hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
400 Meters | 1:32.6hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
Long Jump | 8' 5PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
|
Jordynn Edison -
7th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:18.4hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
Long Jump | 11' 9PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
|
Courtney Feldman -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.0hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
400 Meters | 1:13.73PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
|
Kereshma Ghani -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.1hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
200 Meters | 41.1hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
400 Meters | 1:34.1hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
1600 Meters | 8:30.00PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
Long Jump | 7' 0PR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
|
Rengina Ghani -
7th Grade |
Long Jump | 5' 9PR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
|
Danielle Gonzales -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.2hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
Shot Put - 6lb | 14' 1PR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
|
Daijah Harvey -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.41 | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
200 Meters | 30.8hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
|
Shelby Johnston -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.7h | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
High Jump | 3' 10PR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
Long Jump | 10' 11 | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
|
Emily Kuzmicky -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.9h | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
200 Meters | 35.42PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
|
Syeda Masumah Zahra -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.5hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
400 Meters | 1:38.7hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
800 Meters | 3:24.06PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
Long Jump | 7' 10PR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
|
Maya Montez -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.5hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
Shot Put - 6lb | 17' 6PR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
|
Jenna Morford -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.2hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
200 Meters | 39.8hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
Shot Put - 6lb | 15' 0PR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 16' 2PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
Long Jump | 6' 11PR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
|
McKenna Musket -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.5hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
200 Meters | 37.7hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
Shot Put - 6lb | 16' 5PR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 16' 6PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
Long Jump | 8' 11PR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
|
Amanda Needham -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.7hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
Shot Put - 6lb | 22' 8PR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 1PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
High Jump | 4' 0PR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
|
Imaan Niazi -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:33.3hPR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
Long Jump | 7' 6PR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
|
Mikayla Olehy -
7th Grade |
200 Meters | 34.2hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
400 Meters | 1:16.78PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
Long Jump | 9' 8 | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
|
Alea Pena -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.2hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
200 Meters | 35.5hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
Long Jump | 9' 2 | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
|
Kayley Phillips -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.2hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
400 Meters | 1:23.6hPR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
800 Meters | 3:05.84PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:29.4hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
Shot Put - 6lb | 14' 11PR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 18' 6PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
Long Jump | 9' 3PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
|
Jennifer Plate -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.03 | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
Long Jump | 12' 2 | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
|
Kylie Riddle -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.2hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
Shot Put - 6lb | 20' 8.5PR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 6PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
Long Jump | 10' 2PR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
|
Madelyn Riddle -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.8h | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
200 Meters | 37.9hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
Long Jump | 9' 7 | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
|
Ramisa Syed -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 19.0hPR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
200 Meters | 40.4hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
400 Meters | 1:21.5hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
Shot Put - 6lb | 16' 10PR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
Shot Put - 4kg | 18' 5PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
Long Jump | 7' 8PR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
|
Raya Syed -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.4hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
400 Meters | 1:25.5hPR | Apr 12 | DVMS W2 AMS vs. EHMS, DV, KN |
|
Julie Villanueva -
8th Grade |
200 Meters | 39.1h | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
400 Meters | 1:20.36PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:51.4h | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
Long Jump | 11' 11PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
|
Katie Watts -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:25.5hPR | Apr 18 | DVMS W3 BMS vs. AMS, DV, KN |
Shot Put - 6lb | 15' 3PR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 14' 6PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
High Jump | 3' 10PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
Long Jump | 10' 4PR | May 4 | Delta Valley Middle School Invitational |
|
Autumn Williams -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 6lb | 19' 0PR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
|
Sophie Williams -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.2hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
200 Meters | 36.2hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
400 Meters | 1:25.3hPR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
1600 Meters | 7:16.6hPR | Apr 25 | Delta MS TriMeet [Liberty] EXC/AMS/EHMS |
|
Sophia Zamora -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 6lb | 17' 5PR | Apr 4 | Delta MS TriMeet [Heritage] AMS/OPS/EXC |
|