Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1986
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Junior Atutse
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 7.5
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 4
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Fin Belt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.61
May 27
Gunston District Championships
D'Marcel Boadu
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.34
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.85
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Xavier Carmichael
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.69
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
200 Meters
29.08
May 27
Gunston District Championships
High Jump
6' 3
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
Samson Carter
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 0
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Christian DiNicolantonio
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
PR
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
Isaiah Everett
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 2
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Asher Henderson
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:17.01
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Daniel Hoffman
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.72
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.08
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Mark Hoffman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.02
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Nathan Howard
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.08
May 27
Gunston District Championships
400 Meters
54.03
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Alhaji Osman Kamara
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.13
PR
Jun 9
Region 6C Outdoor Championships
Ryan Kiefer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.75
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Eric LaCava
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Jalen Lyons
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.27
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Colin Michael
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.59
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Sahr Moiwah
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.41
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Jonathan Moye
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 2.75
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 0
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Alhaji Osman Kamara
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.50
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.04
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Alexander Panteleos
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 4
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Joshua Rose
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.20
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Miles Snowdon
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.12
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
3200 Meters
10:31.03
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Christian Taylor
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Prince Viguera Butler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
200 Meters
24.03
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Zachary Woodcock
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Womens
Fathia Animashaun
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Discus - 1kg
62' 8.5
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Mariama Bangura
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.42
May 27
Gunston District Championships
400 Meters
1:02.61
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Sydney Blackston
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.06
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
3200 Meters
12:07.95
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Sarah Cestare
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.98
May 27
Gunston District Championships
3200 Meters
12:15.75
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Nesrine Charouel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
May 27
Gunston District Championships
200 Meters
26.56
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Sarata Conteh
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Discus - 1kg
82' 10
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Sarai Copeland
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Chloe Darkwah-Sampah
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
122' 3
PR
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
Mina Dinesen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.59
May 27
Gunston District Championships
1600 Meters
5:39.63
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Jeannae-Maniam Ehui
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.49
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Pole Vault
5' 6
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Triple Jump
30' 9
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Christine Gonzales
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.06
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Virginia Keys
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
Jun 9
Region 6C Outdoor Championships
200 Meters
26.16
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Triple Jump
34' 8.75
PR
Jun 9
Region 6C Outdoor Championships
Kacey Mickens
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10.25
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Charlotte Moutray
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
24' 6
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Abby Peterson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Sasha Porter
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:15.15
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Maria Shipe
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.70
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Myla Toliver
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.90
May 27
Gunston District Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.