Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Will Adams
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 9
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Austin Alexander
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 3
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Chris Alexander
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.25
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
3200 Meters
10:49.84
PR
Mar 16
First Baptist Rogers Relays(thru G-800; track make..
Luke Anderson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4.75
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Clayton Bock
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.69
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
1600 Meters
5:20.10
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
3200 Meters
11:58.94
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Nic Boone
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 2.5
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Sam Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.32
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
200 Meters
22.92
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
William Butts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
200 Meters
24.39
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
400 Meters
54.12
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Jack Crawford
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 5.75
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Triple Jump
40' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Cole Edens
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.62
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Long Jump
18' 6
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Dayne Edens
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.88
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
800 Meters
2:11.68
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Triple Jump
38' 9.75
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Camden Fenton
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.27
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.22
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Triple Jump
33' 11.5
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Roe (Monroe) Gaddis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.29
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
3200 Meters
10:16.41
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Blake (Jeffrey) Harmon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
Feb 23
Early Bird Crusader Invitational 2024 - Running Ev..
200 Meters
23.42
PR
Feb 23
Early Bird Crusader Invitational 2024 - Running Ev..
Aden Hecht
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.66
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.49
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Ayle Hecht
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Christian Henry
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 10
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Simeon Hudson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Long Jump
12' 9.25
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Peyton Kelly
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
50.41
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Long Jump
20' 2
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Triple Jump
41' 0.75
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Justus McQuay
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
PR
Feb 23
Early Bird Crusader Invitational 2024 - Running Ev..
200 Meters
24.02
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Elias Nix
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.85
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Doak Porter
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.40
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
DJ Raborar
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.39
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
1600 Meters
5:47.76
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Ayden Serrato
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.68
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
1600 Meters
5:54.12
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
3200 Meters
12:54.95
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Caden Swaim
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.20
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.56
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Dylan Taylor
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5.25
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Jeff (Jeffrey) Torres
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Ryder Welch
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 2.25
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Brandon Wells
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 10
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Seth Wilson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 0
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 10
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Womens
Sadie Ariole
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4.75
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Discus - 1kg
93' 2.25
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Avery Blalock
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
63' 3
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Keely Bozeman
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Whitney Callens
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:49.19
Feb 23
Early Bird Crusader Invitational 2024 - Running Ev..
3200 Meters
14:01.36
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Graycen Campbell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 6
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Lauryn Dunn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.07
PR
Feb 23
Early Bird Crusader Invitational 2024 - Running Ev..
1600 Meters
5:25.44
PR
Feb 23
Early Bird Crusader Invitational 2024 - Running Ev..
3200 Meters
12:10.50
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Aubrey Felton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
200 Meters
29.75
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10.75
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Brooklyn Gautier
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.55
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Maya Gilmore
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 10
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Paige Gilmore
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Emma Goetz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.94
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
3200 Meters
11:33.53
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Randi Huddleston
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Discus - 1kg
88' 11
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Maggie (Margaret) Jenz
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.67
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
3200 Meters
13:36.17
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Kimora Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.93
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Discus - 1kg
74' 6
PR
Mar 16
First Baptist Rogers Relays(thru G-800; track make..
Madeline "Maddie" Keeling
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Macy Loftis
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.76
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.02
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Addie Mathews
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.38
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.28
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Long Jump
15' 7.75
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Kayla Minick
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.15
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.23
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship
Katherine Neal
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3
PR
Apr 4
Brook Hill Dave Vinson Private School Invitational
Discus - 1kg
105' 8
PR
Mar 1
Grace Community Cougar Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.