Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jayton Baca
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Mar 23
Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
Parker Bain
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.52
Mar 23
Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
Payson Bain
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.66
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Bailey Boydstun
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
400 Meters
1:03.59
PR
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
Joe Scott Brorman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.57
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
800 Meters
2:11.45
Apr 4
District 7-A
1600 Meters
5:59.68
Mar 23
Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
Justin Cagle
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.79
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7
PR
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 7
PR
Mar 23
Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Matthew Curtis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.08
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
800 Meters
2:44.39
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Franco de Jager
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.88
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
800 Meters
2:41.44
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Kyle Drinnon
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.12
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
800 Meters
2:16.81
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
1600 Meters
5:38.65
PR
Mar 23
Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
Chad Fangman
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.37
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Trenton Galbraith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
200 Meters
25.45
PR
Mar 23
Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
Long Jump
15' 11.25
PR
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
Jonathon Gee
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.71
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
800 Meters
2:47.83
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Colby George
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.41
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Jacob Glasscock
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.20
PR
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Triple Jump
37' 2.25
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Jake Gouldy
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.89
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
Triple Jump
31' 5.75
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Rance Hargrove
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 3.5
PR
Mar 23
Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 6
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Tyler Jackson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 1
Mar 23
Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
Jake Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
200 Meters
25.30
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Long Jump
16' 6.75
PR
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
Alec Long
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
Apr 4
District 7-A
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
Riley Lookingbill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
200 Meters
28.21
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Matt Montgomery
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.5
Apr 4
District 7-A
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 11
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Adam Munoz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
PR
Apr 19
Russell Graham Memorial Reg Qual.
200 Meters
25.12
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Triple Jump
35' 0
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Steven Scott
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8.5
PR
Mar 23
Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 5
PR
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
Chauncey Sieber
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9.25
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Trey Tarbet
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
400 Meters
58.95
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Womens
Kemberley Blasingame
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.19
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
1600 Meters
6:15.28
PR
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
Long Jump
12' 1.25
Apr 4
District 7-A
Triple Jump
27' 4
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
Khortni Brooks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.31
Apr 4
District 7-A
200 Meters
32.08
Apr 4
District 7-A
Kate Brorman
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.31
Apr 4
District 7-A
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.98
Apr 4
District 7-A
Triple Jump
25' 10
PR
Mar 23
Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
Katelynn Brorman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
PR
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
200 Meters
31.45
PR
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
Long Jump
12' 2.5
PR
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
Rochelle Fangman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:30.68
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Triple Jump
27' 11.25
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Sammie Hardisty
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.99
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
1600 Meters
6:47.06
PR
Mar 23
Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
Jordan Kent
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.35
PR
Mar 23
Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
1600 Meters
7:23.32
PR
Mar 23
Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
Long Jump
11' 10.5
PR
Mar 23
Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
Meagan Mason
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 10.75
PR
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
Kelli Perkins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
PR
Mar 23
Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
200 Meters
30.61
PR
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
400 Meters
1:04.49
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Jordan Schulte
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
Apr 4
District 7-A
200 Meters
29.99
Apr 4
District 7-A
400 Meters
1:12.86
Apr 4
District 7-A
Triple Jump
27' 11
Apr 4
District 7-A
Kadie Spinhirne
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.87
PR
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
800 Meters
2:47.37
PR
Mar 9
Panhandle 64th Annual Relays
Joni Wagner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2
PR
Apr 4
District 7-A
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.