Arthur Adair -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 2PR | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
Discus - 1.6kg | 64' 6 | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
Javelin - 800g | 137' 10 | May 12 | SPSL/Seamount 2A Sub District Meet day 1 |
|
Cooper Antin -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.34cPR | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
Shot Put - 12lb | 24' 10PR | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
Discus - 1.6kg | 77' 8PR | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Mason Antin -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.9h | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
1600 Meters | 5:19.9h | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Glenn Berg -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.74PR | Apr 21 | Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita |
Pole Vault | 7' 0 | Apr 21 | Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita |
Long Jump | 15' 7 | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
|
Calvin Brindle -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.24c | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.74cPR | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.14cPR | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
Long Jump | 19' 2.5 | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
Triple Jump | 39' 6.5PR | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Caleb Carr -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.55 | Apr 21 | Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita |
200 Meters | 24.84c | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
High Jump | 5' 0 | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
Long Jump | 18' 8.25 | Mar 26 | Liberty Invite |
|
Griffin Cherry -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.24c | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
200 Meters | 28.04cPR | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
|
Andrew Cooper -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:06.1h | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
1600 Meters | 4:17.79PR | May 28 | 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet |
3200 Meters | 9:17.56PR | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
|
Cedar Cunningham -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.64cPR | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
800 Meters | 2:36.94PR | Apr 21 | Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita |
|
Marcos Dacanay -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 9 | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
Discus - 1.6kg | 117' 0PR | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
|
Nicholas Dethlefs -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44c | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
200 Meters | 25.44cPR | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
400 Meters | 56.44cPR | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
|
Dillon Dunk -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14c | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
200 Meters | 25.44c | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
400 Meters | 1:00.14c | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
|
Liam Fenn -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 109' 11PR | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Adam Flash -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:43.4h | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
1600 Meters | 6:12.7h | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
|
Eric Fong -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.90PR | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
Long Jump | 14' 3PR | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
|
Drew Fritz -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.63PR | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
Javelin - 800g | 128' 3PR | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Jedrick Garcia -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.05PR | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
Discus - 1.6kg | 49' 7PR | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
Javelin - 800g | 100' 7 | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Hunter Good -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:05.07PR | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
1600 Meters | 4:36.6hPR | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
|
Quinal Greene -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44cPR | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
200 Meters | 30.06PR | Apr 21 | Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita |
400 Meters | 1:02.84cPR | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Andrew Ha -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.54c | Mar 26 | Liberty Invite |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.94c | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
|
Christopher Hanson -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:03.90PR | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
High Jump | 5' 10 | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
|
Alexander Hartford -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:11.6h | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
1600 Meters | 4:52.16 | Apr 21 | Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita |
3200 Meters | 10:26.73 | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
|
Myles Hayward -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.78PR | Apr 21 | Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita |
200 Meters | 27.04cPR | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
|
Jake Hopkins -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.74 | Apr 21 | Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita |
200 Meters | 28.54cPR | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
400 Meters | 1:05.24c | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Jackson Kelderman -
9th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 100' 6 | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Uzaid Khalil -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94c | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
200 Meters | 28.53 | Apr 21 | Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita |
400 Meters | 1:02.44cPR | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
800 Meters | 2:47.79PR | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
|
Ryan Kirschner -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64c | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
High Jump | 5' 8 | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
Long Jump | 17' 9.5PR | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
|
Martin Klatt -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24cPR | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
200 Meters | 25.74cPR | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
400 Meters | 59.64cPR | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
|
Solomon Knapp -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 138' 7 | Apr 21 | Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita |
|
Jake Knoblich -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:05.6h | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
1600 Meters | 4:34.13 | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
3200 Meters | 9:51.81 | May 21 | 2A WCD III Championships Day 2 |
|
Luke Knoblich -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:15.11 | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
1600 Meters | 4:45.4h | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
3200 Meters | 10:11.20 | May 21 | 2A WCD III Championships Day 2 |
|
Dylan Kostadinov -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44cPR | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
400 Meters | 58.54c | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Mehul Krishna -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.8h | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
1600 Meters | 5:06.7h | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Alexander Krohn -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.45PR | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
400 Meters | 58.24cPR | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
800 Meters | 2:21.8h | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Bryan Le -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.34c | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
200 Meters | 23.64c | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
|
Xavier Lopez -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 6 | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 69' 8PR | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
|
Khalil Manning -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84c | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
200 Meters | 27.14c | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
|
Quamar Manning -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84cPR | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
200 Meters | 24.54cPR | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
|
Rory McClelland -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:51.6h | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
3200 Meters | 10:25.24 | May 21 | 2A WCD III Championships Day 2 |
|
David Morris -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:04.84cPR | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
|
Cody Murphy -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.04cPR | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 9PR | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 6PR | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
Javelin - 800g | 86' 0PR | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Brendan Nguyen -
9th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 104' 7 | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Anthony Nhim -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34c | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
Long Jump | 16' 10 | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
Triple Jump | 38' 2.5PR | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
|
Isaiah Owens -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.24c | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
400 Meters | 51.34c | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
High Jump | 5' 4 | Apr 21 | Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita |
|
Alex Pappas -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14c | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
200 Meters | 25.56 | Apr 21 | Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita |
400 Meters | 59.24c | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Kaliko Parilla -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 9PR | Apr 21 | Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita |
Discus - 1.6kg | 81' 6PR | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
|
Erik Phan -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24c | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
200 Meters | 24.84c | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
|
Juan Ramirez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.93PR | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
Long Jump | 18' 1.5PR | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
|
Fernando Ramirez-Rodriguez -
9th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 79' 0PR | Apr 21 | Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita |
|
David Rand -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.14c | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.90PR | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
Javelin - 800g | 70' 10PR | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Cameron Roberson -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 53.57 | May 12 | SPSL/Seamount 2A Sub District Meet day 1 |
High Jump | 5' 10 | Apr 23 | Mount Si Invitational |
|
Jarod Roberson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.60 | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
200 Meters | 23.64c | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
High Jump | 5' 6 | Mar 26 | Liberty Invite |
|
Zach Settle -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24cPR | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
200 Meters | 25.54cPR | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
Javelin - 800g | 100' 6PR | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
|
Nicholas Siegfried -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:48.3hPR | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
3200 Meters | 9:48.04PR | May 21 | 2A WCD III Championships Day 2 |
|
Bryan Smith -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
|
Nate Solly -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.81PR | Apr 21 | Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita |
800 Meters | 2:22.8hPR | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.02PR | May 12 | SPSL/Seamount 2A Sub District Meet day 1 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 39.76PR | May 28 | 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet |
Javelin - 800g | 135' 9 | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Sean Szymanski -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:34.57PR | Apr 21 | Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita |
3200 Meters | 9:47.36PR | May 21 | 2A WCD III Championships Day 2 |
|
Thomas Todderud -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 3 | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 10PR | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
Javelin - 800g | 99' 5 | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Mason Vold -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34c | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
Long Jump | 16' 11.5PR | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
Triple Jump | 35' 7.75PR | Mar 31 | Bellevue vs. Liberty |
|
Ritvik Vudathu -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.5h | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
1600 Meters | 5:15.7h | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Gabriel Waldbaum -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.9h | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
1600 Meters | 5:15.2h | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
|
Andrew Westenbroek -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 92' 1PR | Mar 24 | Sammamish @ Liberty |
Javelin - 800g | 115' 0PR | Mar 26 | Liberty Invite |
|
Jared Winfield -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | Apr 7 | Liberty at Mercer Island |
Long Jump | 16' 2.5 | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
|
Cameron Wong -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 104' 2PR | Apr 28 | Liberty, MI @ Interlake |
Triple Jump | 30' 3PR | May 5 | Lake Wash @ Liberty |
|
Christian Wong -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.97PR | Apr 21 | Liberty/Inglemoor vs Juanita |
Triple Jump | 38' 8.5 | May 13 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Day 2 |
|