Switch to
Team Mascot

Winnie East Chambers HS Site Supporter

Buccaneers - Winnie, TX

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

Jose Angeles - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 9.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
Discus - 1.6kg90' 0.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Jesus Chavez - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.29aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
300m Hurdles - 36"46.19aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Tyler Crone - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:38.01aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Graham Devillier - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:29.65aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
3200 Meters12:40.73aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Jesus Flores - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:48.01aMar 20Buc Relays
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Trevor Franzen - ?
800 Meters2:33.13aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Darius Guillory - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.88aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Jarrod Guillory - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.67aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Geno Harrington - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.61aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Jose Hernandez - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 8.00Mar 20Buc Relays
Pole VaultDNSMar 20Buc Relays
 
Blake Johnson - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.06aMar 2987th Clyde Littlefie..
300m Hurdles - 36"41.94aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
Long Jump19' 0.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
Triple Jump41' 5.25Mar 20Buc Relays
 
Ethan Kahla - 10th Grade
400 Meters61.81aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Nick King - 12th Grade
200 MetersNTMar 20Buc Relays
400 Meters56.30aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
Shot Put - 12lb39' 2.50Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
David Leaven - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 4.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
Discus - 1.6kg100' 7.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Devin Ledoux - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:03.73aMar 20Buc Relays
3200 Meters11:11.45aMar 20Buc Relays
 
Cecilio Lopez - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"48.41aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
Long Jump16' 5.00Mar 20Buc Relays
Triple Jump37' 5.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Juan Lopez - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg116' 5.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Dominique Marshall - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.33aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
200 Meters23.51aMar 20Buc Relays
 
Brent Meguess - 11th Grade
Pole VaultDNSMar 20Buc Relays
 
Ricky Mendoza - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"22.63aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
300m Hurdles - 36"50.09aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Cristino Netro - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:18.18aMar 20Buc Relays
 
Angel Olalde - 10th Grade
400 Meters64.83aMar 20Buc Relays
 
Arturo Orduna - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.44aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
200 Meters26.85aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Landon Prejean - 11th Grade
400 Meters58.28aMar 20Buc Relays
 
Tanner Racca - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.13aMar 20Buc Relays
200 Meters29.93aMar 20Buc Relays
 
Javon Randle - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg81' 1.00Mar 20Buc Relays
 
Ethan Reddell - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 6.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
Discus - 1.6kgDNSMar 20Buc Relays
 
Eddie Reyes - 11th Grade
3200 Meters13:29.85aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Serlyn Rivera - 10th Grade
400 Meters61.36aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Dory Roberts - 12th Grade
Long Jump19' 10.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Eulesis Rosales - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg99' 6.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Dylan Silcox - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.39aMar 20Buc Relays
Long Jump18' 7.50Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
Triple Jump39' 9.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Lane Simon - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.05aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
High Jump5' 8.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Caleb Sims - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 8.50Mar 20Buc Relays
Discus - 1.6kg84' 9.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Austin Sutherland - 10th Grade
400 MetersNTMar 20Buc Relays
High Jump5' 8.00Mar 20Buc Relays
 
Keith Volpitta - 12th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Ashton Wheatfall - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.34aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
Pole VaultNHApr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Mason White - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.42aMar 20Buc Relays
Pole Vault9' 0.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Crystian Zuniga - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.18aMar 20Buc Relays
400 Meters64.01aMar 20Buc Relays
 

Womens

Skyllar Addington - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg75' 3.00Mar 20Buc Relays
 
Marie Alvarez - 10th Grade
800 MetersDNSMar 20Buc Relays
1600 MetersNTMar 20Buc Relays
 
Alexis Anaya - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.97aMar 20Buc Relays
Shot Put - 4kg29' 6.50Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Rianna Berry - 9th Grade
400 Meters71.60aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Vanessa Camacho - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Docelin Chavez - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:08.93aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
1600 MetersNTMar 20Buc Relays
 
Chelsea Guillory - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.64aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
200 Meters32.01aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
LesLee Harmon - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.00aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
Shot Put - 4kg31' 11.50Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
Long Jump14' 4.25Mar 20Buc Relays
 
Amy Harrington - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 7.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
Discus - 1kg92' 0.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Kristen Hester - 9th Grade
400 Meters70.47aMar 20Buc Relays
High JumpDNSMar 20Buc Relays
 
Dominque Hill - 9th Grade
1600 MetersNTMar 20Buc Relays
3200 Meters15:32.75aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
Pole VaultDNSMar 20Buc Relays
 
Kamri Kellum - 9th Grade
1600 MetersNTMar 20Buc Relays
3200 MetersDNSMar 20Buc Relays
 
Marissa King - 12th Grade
400 Meters66.75aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
Long Jump13' 3.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Breelee Leblanc - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.91aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
300m Hurdles - 30"52.11aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Macie Mccullough - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.43aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
300m Hurdles - 30"62.03aMar 20Buc Relays
 
Sonia Netro - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:42.12aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Caitlyne Ortego - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.37aMar 20Buc Relays
200 Meters31.50aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
Triple Jump27' 5.00Mar 20Buc Relays
 
Clara Peters - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kgDNSMar 20Buc Relays
Discus - 1kgDNSMar 20Buc Relays
 
Kristen Rodriguez - 10th Grade
High JumpDNSMar 20Buc Relays
Triple Jump28' 9.00Mar 20Buc Relays
 
Torianna Schielle - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kgDNSMar 20Buc Relays
 
Baily Seal - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg67' 9.00Mar 20Buc Relays
 
Matthews Shaina - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.59aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
Long Jump12' 9.50Mar 20Buc Relays
 
Gia Simien - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"23.73aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
300m Hurdles - 30"54.50aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Haylee Smith - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.55aApr 9UIL 2A District 25
Long Jump15' 2.50Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Kasey Touchet - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 4.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
Triple Jump29' 6.00Apr 9UIL 2A District 25
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.