Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Southlake Carroll HS

      Dragons - Southlake, TX


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

David Archer - 11th Grade
800 MetersNTFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
1600 Meters4:50.40Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters10:30.60Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Juan Arcila - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:31.24aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
3200 Meters9:47.30aMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
5000 Meters16:10.20Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Gavin Arison - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.68aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
 
Nick Arriaza - 9th Grade
1600 Meters4:51.90Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
3200 MetersNTFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Nicolas Arriaza - ?
800 Meters2:20.70Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Connor Aydon - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:55.00Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Ben Becker - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:03.90Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Dale Belnap - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.90aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
Triple Jump38' 3.00Feb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Drew Bliss - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:18.51aMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
1600 Meters4:55.50Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
3200 Meters10:31.60Mar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
 
Grant Booher - ?
1600 Meters4:59.60Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
3200 MetersNTFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Duncan Brown - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:14.80Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Reed Brown - 11th Grade
800 Meters1:56.10aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
1600 Meters4:09.12aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
3200 Meters9:01.43aApr 22UIL 6A Area 7/8
5000 Meters14:48.70Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Blake Byrd - 9th Grade
100 MetersDNSFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
200 MetersDNSFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Jackson Canter - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg112' 5.00Apr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
 
Joshua Chavez - ?
1600 Meters8:29.30Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Hayden Coleman - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:30.44aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
1600 Meters5:02.30Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
3200 MetersNTMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
 
Tyler Coleman - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:13.68aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
1600 Meters5:01.40Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters10:38.84aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
 
Dimitri Desjardins - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:26.80Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Taylor Devage - 10th Grade
200 MetersNTMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
400 Meters62.18aMar 24Timberview Relays
 
Joseph DeVincenzo - 10th Grade
400 Meters56.43aMar 24Timberview Relays
 
Kameron Duhon - 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"39.06aApr 22UIL 6A Area 7/8
Long Jump21' 5.00Apr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
 
Evan Dunkel - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:39.90Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
3200 Meters9:59.80Mar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
 
Even Dunkel - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:10.63aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Matthew Esparza - 11th Grade
3200 Meters11:10.60Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Michael Fadayomi - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.44aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
200 Meters25.04cMar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
Long Jump18' 7.00Mar 24Timberview Relays
Triple Jump38' 8.50Feb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Jackson Felkins - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:52.40aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
3200 Meters10:17.30Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Nicholas Fernandes - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:05.31aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
1600 Meters4:29.20Mar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
3200 Meters9:43.90Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
5000 Meters15:17.20Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Garrett Gabriel - 11th Grade
800 MetersNTMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
1600 Meters4:56.30Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Charlie Gardner - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:03.57aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
3200 Meters9:24.40Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Henry Gardner - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:09.54aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
1600 Meters4:50.10Mar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
3200 Meters10:26.90Mar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
 
Tavian Gould - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.87aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
 
Carson Green - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 7.00Mar 24Timberview Relays
Discus - 1.6kg122' 3.00Apr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
 
Chase Haddock - 12th Grade
800 Meters1:59.38aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
1600 Meters4:32.40Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Hayden Hayes - 10th Grade
200 MetersNTMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
Long Jump19' 4.00Feb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
Triple Jump37' 6.50Feb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
 
Chandler Higgins - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 2.00Mar 31Keller David Park Invitational
 
Mason Holmes - 11th Grade
400 Meters52.29aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Ryan Hurrell - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:54.30Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Luke Jeter - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg133' 8.00Mar 24Timberview Relays
 
Abraham Kadir - 11th Grade
400 Meters56.18aMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
 
Sam Kemps - ?
800 Meters2:16.36aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
 
Samuel Kemps - 11th Grade
1600 MetersNTMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
3200 MetersNTMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
5000 Meters16:13.90Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Clayton Keyes - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.62aMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
200 Meters24.32aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Jackson Kimble - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 2.75Mar 24Timberview Relays
 
Zachary King - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:29.10Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Henry Kling - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 6.00Apr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
 
Everrett Kolto - 10th Grade
800 MetersNTMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
1600 Meters4:43.50Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Justin Lee - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 6.00Apr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
 
Ben Lehman - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.00aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
300m Hurdles - 36"42.26aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
High JumpNHFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
 
Zain Mahmud - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:29.10Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Trey Mann - 9th Grade
800 MetersNTMar 24Timberview Relays
 
Tyler Marsh - 11th Grade
400 Meters56.74cMar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
 
Laurentius McGill - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.54cMar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
200 Meters23.68aMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
 
Jack McLarty - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:44.30Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Ryan Miller - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 7.00Feb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
Discus - 1.6kg100' 5.00Feb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
 
Glenn Mitchell - 9th Grade
200 Meters24.91aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
400 Meters58.20aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Greyson Mitchell - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:20.90Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Enzo Mortimer - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:50.45aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
3200 Meters10:08.50Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Michael Mountford - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.35aMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
200 Meters26.54aMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
 
Jack Myers - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:17.70Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
1600 Meters4:48.40Mar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
3200 Meters10:38.91aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
 
Vishnu Nair - 9th Grade
400 Meters53.84cMar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
800 Meters2:08.81aMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
1600 Meters4:46.90Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Brett Naughton - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:18.50Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Isaac Neblett - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg112' 11.00Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Ryan Odneal - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:27.50Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Wyatt Packard - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:15.90Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Davis Payne - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.75aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Grant Phelps - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 2.00Feb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
Discus - 1.6kg135' 10.00Mar 24Timberview Relays
 
Ben Pierce - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.02aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
High Jump6' 0.00Feb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
Long Jump21' 0.00Feb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
Triple Jump38' 9.25Apr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
 
PJ Rebeil - ?
1600 Meters5:03.80Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters10:52.06aMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
 
Jack Reed - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.20aApr 22UIL 6A Area 7/8
300m Hurdles - 36"42.04cMar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
 
Josh Reed - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg92' 7.00Feb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
 
Connor Rutledge - 10th Grade
800 MetersNTFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
1600 Meters4:33.87aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
3200 Meters9:44.57aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
5000 Meters15:50.60Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Ryne Ryskoski - 11th Grade
400 Meters55.77aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
 
Zion Sales - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.99aMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
200 Meters25.27aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Ryan Sanders - ?
3200 Meters10:31.20Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Race Seacat - 10th Grade
Pole Vault14' 6.00Apr 22UIL 6A Area 7/8
 
Zach Semrak - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 4.50Feb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
Discus - 1.6kg105' 3.00Apr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
 
Hudson Shrum - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 10.00Apr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
 
Mikey Simcho - 12th Grade
400 Meters55.67aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
800 Meters1:58.17aApr 22UIL 6A Area 7/8
1600 Meters4:30.70Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters9:45.20Mar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
 
Spencer Simon - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.83aMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
200 Meters24.04cMar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
400 Meters57.26aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Tre Sledge - 11th Grade
Long Jump18' 7.00Mar 24Timberview Relays
 
David Spitler - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.26aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
 
Kirby Spraggins - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:28.30Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Jared Steward - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:04.70Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Timou Toure - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:10.27aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
1600 Meters4:25.39aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
3200 Meters9:48.30Mar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
 
Matt Varriale - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:19.20Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Brett Walker - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:19.52aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
1600 Meters5:06.39aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
High Jump5' 8.00Apr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
 
Dylan Warren - 11th Grade
Long Jump18' 3.50Apr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
 
Michael Waugh - 12th Grade
800 Meters1:57.40Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
1600 Meters4:26.81aMar 30Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas R..
3200 Meters9:43.44aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
5000 Meters15:51.20Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Royce Weigel - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.34cMar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
200 Meters24.14cwMar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
 
Shea Whatley - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:23.09aMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
3200 Meters9:23.66aApr 29UIL 6A Region I (Fr-Sa)
5000 Meters15:21.00Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Austin Willis - 10th Grade
100 MetersNTFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Tyrell Wiltshire - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 0.00Mar 31Keller David Park Invitational
 
Marcus Woods - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:17.00Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 

Womens

Antigone Archer - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:25.00aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
1600 Meters5:17.66aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
3200 Meters11:08.50Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Olivia Arriaza - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:29.73aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
1600 Meters5:13.82aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
3200 Meters11:21.20Mar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
5000 Meters18:01.50Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Sydney Baulier - 11th Grade
400 Meters72.48aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
3200 Meters13:37.00Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Hunter Bergbower - 11th Grade
High JumpDNSMar 24Oakridge Easter Quadrangular
 
Gabby Bigalke - 11th Grade
3200 Meters12:21.46aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Gabrielle Bigalke - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:38.16aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
1600 Meters5:42.35aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
3200 Meters12:18.60Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Allie Bliss - 11th Grade
Long Jump15' 4.00Feb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Maddi Bryant - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.12aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
400 Meters63.14cMar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
Long Jump14' 7.25Feb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
Triple Jump31' 11.00Feb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Crissy Canal - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:37.50Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters11:40.70Mar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
 
Cristina Canal - 10th Grade
3200 Meters11:53.45aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Abby Carlile - 11th Grade
High JumpDNSMar 24Oakridge Easter Quadrangular
 
Emily Chase - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.89aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
200 Meters27.11aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Callie Colvin - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:09.70Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters13:17.91aMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
 
Sarah Creech - ?
3200 Meters14:03.00Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Micah Dadson - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:32.80Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Kasey Dearing - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.91aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
300m Hurdles - 30"56.12aMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
 
Isabel Dominguez - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:47.40Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Serena Eboh - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.56aApr 22UIL 6A Area 7/8
 
Alison Esparza - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:07.59aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
3200 Meters10:36.54aApr 29UIL 6A Region I (Fr-Sa)
 
Allison Esparza - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:25.93aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
5000 Meters17:34.80Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Lauren Esparza - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:54.87aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
3200 Meters12:48.73aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
 
Elizabeth Fata - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:31.20Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Leslie Fields - 10th Grade
400 Meters65.74aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Isabella Fleet - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.74cMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
200 Meters33.92aMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
 
Jordan Fleming - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:21.60Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
100m Hurdles - 33"19.84cMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"53.64aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
 
Addisyn Green - 9th Grade
400 Meters66.09aMar 24Oakridge Easter Quadrangular
800 Meters2:39.30Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
Long Jump14' 11.00Mar 24Oakridge Easter Quadrangular
 
Addyson Greene - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.34aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
Long Jump15' 7.25Apr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
 
Ally Griffin - 11th Grade
200 MetersDNSFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
High Jump5' 0.00Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Katherine Hosler - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:42.10Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Riley Hrenko - 9th Grade
1600 MetersNTMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
3200 Meters12:53.30Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Madysen Hunter - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.94aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
200 Meters25.04aMar 24Oakridge Easter Quadrangular
400 Meters59.14aMar 24Oakridge Easter Quadrangular
100m Hurdles - 33"14.43aApr 22UIL 6A Area 7/8
300m Hurdles - 30"42.62aMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
 
Lauren Johnson - 11th Grade
Long Jump14' 10.00Feb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Kayli Jones - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:22.48aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
 
Kara Kushwaha - 9th Grade
400 Meters72.11aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
800 Meters2:47.33aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
1600 Meters6:08.00Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Riley Lackey - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:51.00Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters12:38.37aMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
 
Lauren Langenberg - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:45.65aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
3200 MetersDQFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Taylor Legan - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.97aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
200 Meters26.74aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
400 Meters69.93aMar 24Oakridge Easter Quadrangular
Long Jump13' 2.75Feb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
 
Emily Lehman - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.84cwMar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
200 Meters29.54cMar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
 
Arianna Lopez - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:22.04aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
1600 Meters5:15.90Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters12:02.84aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
 
Avery Martin - 9th Grade
3200 Meters13:48.70Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Iris Maryland - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.97aApr 22UIL 6A Area 7/8
200 Meters27.64cMar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
High Jump5' 0.00Feb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
 
Sarah McCabe - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:33.90Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
1600 Meters5:23.47aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
3200 Meters11:40.30Mar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
 
Caitlin Mertz - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:54.70Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Hannah Morrison - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:49.37aMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
 
Gillian Mortimer - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:30.13aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
1600 Meters5:12.11aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
3200 Meters10:49.30aApr 29UIL 6A Region I (Fr-Sa)
5000 Meters17:33.00Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Sydney Nobles - ?
Long Jump15' 9.00Apr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
 
Sarah Odneal - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:20.02aApr 22UIL 6A Area 7/8
1600 Meters5:14.48aMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
3200 Meters11:09.14aMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
5000 Meters17:57.80Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Juliette Oliveti - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg101' 4.00Apr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
 
Georgeanne Phelps - ?
100 Meters13.73aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
200 Meters28.62aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
Long Jump15' 6.25Apr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
 
Sydney Posey - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.36aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"50.24cMar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
Long Jump15' 3.00Feb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Regan Reilley - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:35.79aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
1600 Meters5:48.50aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Kelley Anne Richards - 9th Grade
800 MetersNTMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
3200 Meters13:25.30Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Amy Riera - 12th Grade
400 Meters71.88aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
800 Meters2:34.26aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
1600 Meters5:38.50Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
3200 MetersNTMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
 
Angie Riera - 10th Grade
400 Meters67.89aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
800 Meters2:31.90aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
1600 Meters5:36.30Mar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
3200 Meters12:00.20Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Paige Sanford - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:51.03aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
3200 Meters12:19.94aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
 
Rachel Seyler - ?
100m Hurdles - 33"18.24cMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"50.46aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
 
Sarah Shelling - ?
3200 Meters14:25.90Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Lauren Stewart - 10th Grade
400 Meters71.11aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
1600 Meters5:35.30aFeb 20Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
3200 MetersNTMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
 
Cate Tracht - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:21.40Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
3200 Meters10:58.40Mar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
 
Catherine Tracht - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:03.33aMar 30Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas R..
3200 Meters10:56.69aMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
5000 Meters17:32.20Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Chantal Van Der Westhuizen - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:30.90Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
1600 Meters5:14.08aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
3200 Meters11:19.39aApr 11UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
5000 Meters19:01.70Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Shreya Veeravelli - 9th Grade
3200 Meters14:04.10Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Madalyn Wardin - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:38.71aMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
3200 Meters12:52.90Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Ali White - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:19.87aApr 22UIL 6A Area 7/8
1600 Meters5:13.90Mar 10Richland Rigsby Relays
3200 Meters11:34.30aFeb 13Mansfield Crabtree Classic
5000 Meters18:02.50Mar 26Texas Distance Festival
 
Sophia Williams - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.44cMar 31Keller David Park Invitational
200 Meters34.46aMar 31Keller David Park Invitational