Athletic.net Team Results Management

Southlake Carroll HS Free

      Dragons - Southlake, TX

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

Charlie Ahner - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 6.25Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Discus - 1.6kg137' 2.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
David Archer - 10th Grade
3200 Meters10:43.35aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Juan Arcila - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:08.40aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Robert Barnes - 10th Grade
200 MetersDNSFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Dale Belnap - 9th Grade
Triple Jump34' 2.50Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Blake Berwick - 11th Grade
400 Meters54.42aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Barrett Buck - 10th Grade
400 MetersDNSFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Evan Clary - 11th Grade
400 Meters55.17aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Jackson Davis - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.05aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Danny Depinto - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kgNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Chris Duffy - 9th Grade
800 MetersNTFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Kam Duhon - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.14aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"42.37aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Long Jump18' 5.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Cameron Emery - 12th Grade
100 MetersDNSFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Anthony Fadayomi - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.39aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Long JumpNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Michael Fadayomi - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.84aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Long Jump16' 10.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Triple Jump37' 0.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Nic Fernandes - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:42.21aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Charlie Gardner - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:27.74aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Carson Green - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 2.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Chase Haddock - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:34.35aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Hayden Hayes - 9th Grade
Long Jump16' 10.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Triple Jump36' 8.50Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Mason Holmes - 10th Grade
400 MetersDNSFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Noah Hubel - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kgNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Devontae Humphrey - 12th Grade
200 MetersDNSFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
400 Meters50.36aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Luke Jeter - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kgNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Eric Karl II - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:17.32aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Johnny Kemps - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:26.00aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Garrett Kuketz - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 3.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Luke Lanham - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:32.59aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Ben Lehman - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"DNSFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"47.29aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Ryan Miller - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 11.25Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Enzo Mortimer - 9th Grade
3200 Meters10:40.63aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Montana Murphy - 11th Grade
High JumpNHFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Grant Phelps - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kgNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Ben Pierce - 11th Grade
High JumpNHFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Long JumpNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Jack Reed - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"DNSFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"46.40aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Ansel Richards - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:04.69aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Connor Rutledge - 9th Grade
3200 Meters10:25.25aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Ivey Seacat - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.45aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Race Seacat - 9th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Mickey Simcho - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:10.75aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Tucker Slechter - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"43.89aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Long Jump18' 5.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
David Spitler - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.18aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Steven Stearns - 11th Grade
Pole Vault13' 0.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Eric Vetere - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:42.26aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Michael Waugh - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:03.41aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Austin Willis - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.44aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
400 Meters59.94aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Deondre Wiltshire - 12th Grade
200 Meters22.58aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 

Womens

Fikunmi Adeyamo - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.17aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
200 Meters29.54aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Sydney Baulier - 10th Grade
400 Meters72.19aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
McKenzie Brewer - 12th Grade
200 Meters30.59aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
400 Meters69.33aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Allie Christmann - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.80aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
200 Meters29.80aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Sydney Cornish - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.35aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Long JumpNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Triple Jump32' 11.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Katie Crown - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.27aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
200 Meters31.97aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Micah Dadson - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:37.29aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Isabel Dominguez - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:24.89aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Allison Esparza - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:22.13aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Lauren Esparza - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:53.76aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Jordan Fleming - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.36aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"55.07aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Alyssa Gray - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.91aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"56.11aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Long Jump13' 10.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Triple JumpNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Natalie Hall - ?
100m Hurdles - 33"18.96aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Kenidy Herring - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kgNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Shelby Hobohm - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:37.19aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
3200 Meters12:26.61aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Madysen Hunter - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"16.52aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"48.54aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Kassidie Kirkham - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kgNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Arianna Lopez - 10th Grade
400 Meters67.58aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Kyra Maryland - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.14aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
200 Meters27.02aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
High Jump5' 4.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Lauren Mesenbrink - 9th Grade
400 Meters71.31aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Holly Morgan - 11th Grade
400 MetersDNSFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
800 MetersNTFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Hannah Morrison - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:52.57aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Sarah Nelson - 10th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Juliette Oliveti - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kgNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Sydney Posey - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"56.82aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Long Jump11' 11.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Triple JumpNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Maddie Powell - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.39aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Regan Reilley - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:39.27aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Amy Riera - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:41.41aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Renee Robiou - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.36aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Savannah Schmille - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kgNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Lexi Sorenson - 10th Grade
3200 Meters12:45.18aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Lauren Stewart - 9th Grade
3200 Meters12:10.21aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Kate Tracht - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:33.77aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Chantal VanDerWesthuisen - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:20.17aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Ali White - 10th Grade
800 MetersNTFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Stacey Young - 11th Grade
400 Meters79.39aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.