Roberto Aguila -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 0 | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
Discus - 1.6kg | 84' 8PR | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
|
Prather Barnes -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24c | May 7 | Ch. Sealth / O'Dea/H.Names / W. Seattle |
200 Meters | 25.44c | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
|
Alloney Burris -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.64cPR | Apr 9 | CSHS, WSHS, GHS |
200 Meters | 24.74cPR | Apr 9 | CSHS, WSHS, GHS |
|
Daron Camacho -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64cPR | Mar 26 | CSHS, GHS, CHS |
200 Meters | 25.74cPR | Apr 9 | CSHS, WSHS, GHS |
|
Nelson Colburn -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:57.2h | Apr 23 | O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS |
1600 Meters | 5:58.3hPR | Apr 9 | CSHS, WSHS, GHS |
|
Brady Crane -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.74cPR | Apr 9 | CSHS, WSHS, GHS |
Long Jump | 19' 11.5PR | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
Triple Jump | 40' 7 | May 7 | Ch. Sealth / O'Dea/H.Names / W. Seattle |
|
Kamal Davis-Jenkins -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.04cPR | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
400 Meters | 1:08.34cPR | Apr 23 | O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS |
800 Meters | 2:41.8hPR | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
1600 Meters | 6:27.1h | Mar 26 | CSHS, GHS, CHS |
|
Kumar Derrow -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.14c | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
Long Jump | 15' 4 | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
Triple Jump | 34' 1.5PR | May 7 | Ch. Sealth / O'Dea/H.Names / W. Seattle |
|
Mohamud Farah -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.94cPR | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.74cPR | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
Long Jump | 17' 6PR | Mar 26 | CSHS, GHS, CHS |
|
Jesus Frias -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.94cPR | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
800 Meters | 2:18.0hPR | Apr 9 | CSHS, WSHS, GHS |
|
Khaleef Griffin -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 19' 8PR | May 7 | Ch. Sealth / O'Dea/H.Names / W. Seattle |
Triple Jump | 42' 10PR | May 20 | Sea-King Championships - Day 1 |
|
Mohammed Idris -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.5h | Apr 9 | CSHS, WSHS, GHS |
1600 Meters | 4:57.1h | Apr 23 | O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS |
3200 Meters | 11:01.2h | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
|
Elijah Jackson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84c | Apr 9 | CSHS, WSHS, GHS |
200 Meters | 24.34c | Apr 9 | CSHS, WSHS, GHS |
High Jump | 6' 0 | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
Long Jump | 20' 4 | May 7 | Ch. Sealth / O'Dea/H.Names / W. Seattle |
Triple Jump | 41' 8 | May 20 | Sea-King Championships - Day 1 |
|
Jajuan Jackson -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 15' 3PR | Mar 26 | CSHS, GHS, CHS |
|
Oliver Jackson -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.54c | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
800 Meters | 2:33.5h | Apr 9 | CSHS, WSHS, GHS |
|
Brandon Jordan -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.84c | Apr 9 | CSHS, WSHS, GHS |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.04cPR | Mar 26 | CSHS, GHS, CHS |
Long Jump | 17' 1PR | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
Triple Jump | 36' 4PR | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
|
Brandon Keller -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.54cPR | Apr 23 | O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS |
800 Meters | 2:11.0hPR | Apr 23 | O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS |
1600 Meters | 4:48.0hPR | May 7 | Ch. Sealth / O'Dea/H.Names / W. Seattle |
|
Anfernee Lee -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 42' 0.75PR | May 20 | Sea-King Championships - Day 1 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 124' 5PR | May 7 | Ch. Sealth / O'Dea/H.Names / W. Seattle |
|
Carlos Lopez -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:05.9hPR | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
|
Chase McNelly -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64c | May 7 | Ch. Sealth / O'Dea/H.Names / W. Seattle |
200 Meters | 26.54c | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
|
Riley Montemayor -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:01.8h | Apr 23 | O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS |
1600 Meters | 6:22.8h | Mar 26 | CSHS, GHS, CHS |
3200 Meters | 14:46.7h | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
|
Haruun Muse -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:03.74cPR | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
800 Meters | 2:24.6hPR | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
1600 Meters | 5:02.3hPR | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
3200 Meters | 11:15.8hPR | Apr 9 | CSHS, WSHS, GHS |
|
William Ngonevolalath -
? |
800 Meters | 2:56.5hPR | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
1600 Meters | 6:29.5hPR | Apr 23 | O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS |
|
Vincent Nguyen -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.64cPR | Mar 26 | CSHS, GHS, CHS |
200 Meters | 30.14cPR | Mar 26 | CSHS, GHS, CHS |
|
Noah Nichols -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:55.8hPR | Mar 26 | CSHS, GHS, CHS |
1600 Meters | 6:25.2h | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
|
Ronnie Parker -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.74cPR | May 7 | Ch. Sealth / O'Dea/H.Names / W. Seattle |
High Jump | 6' 2PR | May 15 | Metro Championships Day 2 |
Long Jump | 20' 8PR | May 15 | Metro Championships Day 2 |
Triple Jump | 44' 0 (-.5)PR | May 28 | 2A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet |
|
Bradley Peer -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:47.5hPR | Apr 23 | O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS |
1600 Meters | 5:44.3hPR | Mar 26 | CSHS, GHS, CHS |
3200 Meters | 12:36.0hPR | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
|
Brandon Rapoza -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:29.3hPR | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
1600 Meters | 5:38.0hPR | May 7 | Ch. Sealth / O'Dea/H.Names / W. Seattle |
|
Haroun Salah -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.94cPR | Apr 23 | O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS |
800 Meters | 2:18.1h | May 7 | Ch. Sealth / O'Dea/H.Names / W. Seattle |
|
Greg Tauti -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 43' 4.5PR | May 7 | Ch. Sealth / O'Dea/H.Names / W. Seattle |
Discus - 1.6kg | 110' 4PR | May 7 | Ch. Sealth / O'Dea/H.Names / W. Seattle |
|
C'Zhai Terrell -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54c | Mar 26 | CSHS, GHS, CHS |
200 Meters | 26.64c | Mar 26 | CSHS, GHS, CHS |
|
Tony Thai -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.64cPR | May 7 | Ch. Sealth / O'Dea/H.Names / W. Seattle |
200 Meters | 25.34c | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
Triple Jump | 34' 5 | Apr 9 | CSHS, WSHS, GHS |
|
Sam Woelfel -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14cPR | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
|
Chad Wollgast -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.64cPR | Apr 23 | O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS |
High Jump | 6' 0PR | Apr 30 | Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle |
Long Jump | 16' 7.5PR | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
|