Aljon Alvarez -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 9.5 | Apr 21 | Mount Si Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 126' 3 | May 11 | SPSL 2A Track and Field League Championships |
|
Isaiah Anderson -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 19' 3.5PR | May 19 | 2A WCD III Championships |
Triple Jump | 39' 8PR | May 19 | 2A WCD III Championships |
|
Kane Anderson -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.67PR | Mar 22 | FOSTER V. LIND, FP V. LIND, FP V. FOST |
400 Meters | 59.54PR | Mar 9 | RSD Jamboree, Hazen v. Lindbergh v. Renton |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.73PR | May 4 | Renton All City |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.28PR | May 4 | Renton All City |
|
Marc Arzaga -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.54PR | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
200 Meters | 22.54 (1.7) | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
400 Meters | 50.56 | May 19 | 2A WCD III Championships |
|
Marshall Baird -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 82' 4PR | Apr 19 | Lindbergh, Washington@Fife |
|
Dean Bartolome -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:00.87 | May 4 | Renton All City |
3200 Meters | 10:29.92 | May 11 | SPSL 2A Track and Field League Championships |
|
Josh Bass -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.76PR | Mar 29 | Lindbergh @ White River |
200 Meters | 23.68PR | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
400 Meters | 52.31PR | Apr 7 | Arnie Young Invitational |
|
Deven Brown -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 10.87 | May 11 | SPSL 2A Track and Field League Championships |
|
Caleb Calvin -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.79 | Apr 19 | Lindbergh, Washington@Fife |
200 Meters | 27.42 | Mar 9 | RSD Jamboree, Hazen v. Lindbergh v. Renton |
400 Meters | 1:06.48PR | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
|
Peyton Campbell -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 6' 0 | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
Pole Vault | 12' 0 | Mar 9 | RSD Jamboree, Hazen v. Lindbergh v. Renton |
Long Jump | 21' 1.5PR | May 19 | 2A WCD III Championships |
Triple Jump | 42' 11.5PR | Apr 21 | Mount Si Invitational |
|
Melek Commander -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:11.00PR | Mar 29 | Lindbergh @ White River |
1600 Meters | 4:50.37 | Apr 7 | Arnie Young Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:21.22PR | May 11 | SPSL 2A Track and Field League Championships |
|
Isaiah Cooper -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.38PR | Mar 29 | Lindbergh @ White River |
200 Meters | 25.27PR | May 4 | Renton All City |
|
Daniel Doan -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 0PR | Apr 19 | Lindbergh, Washington@Fife |
Discus - 1.6kg | 83' 3PR | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
|
Julius Garcia -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 5 | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
Discus - 1.6kg | 81' 8PR | Apr 19 | Lindbergh, Washington@Fife |
Javelin - 800g | 91' 3 | Mar 29 | Lindbergh @ White River |
|
Dmytro Hayday -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 4 | Mar 22 | FOSTER V. LIND, FP V. LIND, FP V. FOST |
Javelin - 800g | 104' 0PR | Apr 21 | Mount Si Invitational |
|
Khai Hirano -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:13.00 | Mar 29 | Lindbergh @ White River |
1600 Meters | 4:44.68PR | Apr 21 | Mount Si Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:30.99PR | May 11 | SPSL 2A Track and Field League Championships |
|
Liam Jenness -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:07.50 | May 4 | Renton All City |
3200 Meters | 11:35.00 | Mar 29 | Lindbergh @ White River |
|
Gavin Jeppesen -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:24.29PR | May 4 | Renton All City |
3200 Meters | 11:45.01 | May 4 | Renton All City |
|
Reid Kovach -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:09.96PR | May 4 | Renton All City |
1600 Meters | 5:06.82PR | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
|
Norwin Laylo -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:08.28 | May 4 | Renton All City |
1600 Meters | 4:57.09PR | Apr 21 | Mount Si Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:12.81PR | Apr 28 | Bill Harris Invitational |
|
Toby Lopez -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.3hPR | Apr 19 | Lindbergh, Washington@Fife |
1600 Meters | 5:10.41PR | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
3200 Meters | 12:41.73PR | Mar 9 | RSD Jamboree, Hazen v. Lindbergh v. Renton |
|
Christian Lucas -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.55 | Mar 29 | Lindbergh @ White River |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.42 | Apr 19 | Lindbergh, Washington@Fife |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.79 | May 11 | SPSL 2A Track and Field League Championships |
Pole Vault | 10' 0 | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
Long Jump | 17' 0 | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
|
Ryan Lui -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 106' 5 | May 4 | Renton All City |
|
Evan Luttrell -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14PR | Mar 29 | Lindbergh @ White River |
200 Meters | 24.33PR | Apr 7 | Arnie Young Invitational |
400 Meters | 54.13PR | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
|
Kyle Mallary -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.32 | Mar 9 | RSD Jamboree, Hazen v. Lindbergh v. Renton |
Long Jump | 17' 0.75 | Mar 29 | Lindbergh @ White River |
Triple Jump | 35' 3 | Apr 7 | Arnie Young Invitational |
|
RJ Mao -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.08PR | Mar 22 | FOSTER V. LIND, FP V. LIND, FP V. FOST |
200 Meters | 26.92PR | Mar 9 | RSD Jamboree, Hazen v. Lindbergh v. Renton |
400 Meters | 1:08.30 | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
|
Jade Marks -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 3PR | May 4 | Renton All City |
Discus - 1.6kg | 82' 3 | May 4 | Renton All City |
Javelin - 800g | 96' 6 | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
|
Andrew Nguyen -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:00.16PR | May 4 | Renton All City |
|
Chris Nguyen -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.42 | May 4 | Renton All City |
200 Meters | 29.02 | May 4 | Renton All City |
|
Hanson Nguyen -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 6PR | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
Discus - 1.6kg | 61' 4PR | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
Javelin - 800g | 74' 7PR | May 4 | Renton All City |
|
Antonio Ortiz -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.81PR | May 4 | Renton All City |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.44cPR | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Mar 9 | RSD Jamboree, Hazen v. Lindbergh v. Renton |
|
Javier Perez -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.17PR | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
Javelin - 800g | 98' 1PR | Mar 9 | RSD Jamboree, Hazen v. Lindbergh v. Renton |
High Jump | 6' 0PR | Apr 19 | Lindbergh, Washington@Fife |
Long Jump | 16' 0.5PR | Mar 29 | Lindbergh @ White River |
|
Phillip Pham -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:29.18PR | Mar 22 | FOSTER V. LIND, FP V. LIND, FP V. FOST |
1600 Meters | 5:17.47 | May 4 | Renton All City |
3200 Meters | 12:09.2h | Apr 19 | Lindbergh, Washington@Fife |
|
Colby Rauch -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.76PR | Apr 21 | Mount Si Invitational |
200 Meters | 23.75 | Apr 21 | Mount Si Invitational |
400 Meters | 53.57 | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
|
Jorenne Sarmiento -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 9PR | May 4 | Renton All City |
Discus - 1.6kg | 83' 1PR | May 4 | Renton All City |
Javelin - 800g | 78' 2PR | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
|
AJ Sellem -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 3.75 | Mar 9 | RSD Jamboree, Hazen v. Lindbergh v. Renton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 124' 11.5 | May 19 | 2A WCD III Championships |
|
Pavlo Strembitskyy -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.80 | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
Pole Vault | 13' 0PR | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
Long Jump | 18' 5.5 | Apr 19 | Lindbergh, Washington@Fife |
|
Lam Ta -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.27PR | Mar 29 | Lindbergh @ White River |
200 Meters | 27.35PR | May 4 | Renton All City |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.93PR | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 54.68PR | Apr 19 | Lindbergh, Washington@Fife |
|
Bosena Talila -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:15.27PR | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
3200 Meters | 11:20.12PR | May 4 | Renton All City |
|
Marc Tarango -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:15.83 | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
1600 Meters | 4:46.75PR | Apr 7 | Arnie Young Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:31.41 | Apr 21 | Mount Si Invitational |
|
Zane Timpson -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.11PR | May 4 | Renton All City |
1600 Meters | 5:29.95PR | May 4 | Renton All City |
3200 Meters | 12:12.80PR | Mar 29 | Lindbergh @ White River |
|
Henry Tran -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.45PR | Mar 9 | RSD Jamboree, Hazen v. Lindbergh v. Renton |
Long Jump | 18' 6.25 | Apr 21 | Mount Si Invitational |
Triple Jump | 35' 8 | Apr 19 | Lindbergh, Washington@Fife |
|
Gabe Vergara -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 37' 3PR | Mar 9 | RSD Jamboree, Hazen v. Lindbergh v. Renton |
Javelin - 800g | 55' 0 | May 4 | Renton All City |
|
Jacob Villanueva -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.60 | Apr 26 | Lindbergh/Foss @ Evergreen-Tyee |
800 Meters | 2:02.28PR | Apr 21 | Mount Si Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:48.00PR | Mar 29 | Lindbergh @ White River |
|