Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chance Bowmen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.18
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Caleb Chapman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Justin Clark
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Zach Dajda
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Long Jump
20' 4.75
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Hayden Davidson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Rudy Delgado
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.72
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Tyler Fejeron
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 10
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Mike Garcia
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.14
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
400 Meters
1:03.61
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Landon Haas
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Triple Jump
36' 5
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Mitchell Hardee
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.02
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Adrian Hernandez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
200 Meters
24.93
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Staton Hoover
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 2
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Adrien Itoka
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 9.75
Apr 9
District 6-5A
Triple Jump
42' 7.75
Apr 9
District 6-5A
Tony Itoka
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.56
PR
Apr 9
District 6-5A
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.22
PR
Apr 9
District 6-5A
High Jump
5' 11.75
PR
Apr 9
District 6-5A
Anthony Jackson
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 11
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Brandon Mathews
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.13
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.67
Apr 9
District 6-5A
Spencer Mayfield
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4.5
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Austin Miller
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.03
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.30
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Tanner Moss
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 4
Apr 9
District 6-5A
Cody Muenzberg
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1.5
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Peyton Murrell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
John Okello
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Andy Ornelas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
51.65
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Matt Pebworth
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Roy Pena
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.06
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Cody Perkins
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8.25
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Triple Jump
38' 8
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Sean Pruitt
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 8
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Triple Jump
37' 9
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Ken Richardson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.65
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Chris Robison
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.30
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
High Jump
5' 5.75
PR
Apr 9
District 6-5A
Andrew Rolf
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.50
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.53
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Dave Smith
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 9.5
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Heiu Thai
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.11
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Wm Thomas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.94
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Nick Tomerlin
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.99
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.07
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Chris Wallace
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.45
Apr 9
District 6-5A
3200 Meters
10:00.00
PR
Apr 9
District 6-5A
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 9
District 6-5A
Wyatt Wilson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 8.5
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Cam Worthy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.21
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Sami Zeqiraj
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 1
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Womens
Bekah Brouse
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.87
Apr 9
District 6-5A
Deanna Chavers
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 9.75
PR
Apr 9
District 6-5A
Long Jump
15' 4.5
Apr 9
District 6-5A
Jordan Ferguson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 7.5
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Megan Gardner
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 11.75
Apr 9
District 6-5A
Brittney Gipson
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 5.75
PR
Apr 9
District 6-5A
Haley Hoffman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.10
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Jullisa McCann
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
109' 8
Apr 9
District 6-5A
Cheyenne Neighbors
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
81' 4
PR
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Lydia Pifer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.70
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Jessica Rolf
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.16
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Faith Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Samantha Walls
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9.25
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Discus - 1kg
85' 3.5
Mar 23
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.