Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1981
1974
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kyle Boe
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
9:42.17
May 10
SPSL/GSHL Subdistrict 3A Meet
Kurt Brandenburg
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
139' 0
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
JJ Cadwell
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.94c
PR
May 10
SPSL/GSHL Subdistrict 3A Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.63
PR
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Javelin - 800g
149' 2
Apr 19
Pasco Invitational Track Meet
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Brandon Cecacci
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
PR
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
400 Meters
51.88
PR
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Jordan Currie
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.57
May 10
SPSL/GSHL Subdistrict 3A Meet
Long Jump
19' 6.5
(3.9)
Apr 19
Pasco Invitational Track Meet
Sean Daly
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Triple Jump
41' 9.75
(1.4)
PR
Apr 19
Pasco Invitational Track Meet
Jordan Erdman
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Robbie Fielding
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Melila Figueroa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 8.75
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Javelin - 800g
159' 5
PR
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Stephen Goree
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 3
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Triple Jump
40' 0.5
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Justin Hansen
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
122' 10
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
High Jump
5' 6
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Triple Jump
41' 2
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Sean Howard
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.86
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.59
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Will Jones
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:43.5h
Apr 15
Fort Vancouver vs Col. River
Kaleb Kallappa
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Wheelchair
18.68
Apr 19
Pasco Invitational Track Meet
800 Meters - Wheelchair
2:00.0h
Mar 13
Columbia River vs Skyview
1600 Meters - Wheelchair
4:16.3h
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
52' 6.5
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
David Leatitagaloa
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 4
PR
Apr 15
Fort Vancouver vs Col. River
Andy Liang
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.94c
PR
Apr 8
Columbia River vs. Union
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.04c
PR
Apr 8
Columbia River vs. Union
Chris Morgan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
PR
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
200 Meters
24.82
PR
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Tory Petry
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 10
SPSL/GSHL Subdistrict 3A Meet
Brian Piette
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.1h
Apr 8
Columbia River vs. Union
1600 Meters
4:59.38
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
3200 Meters
11:01.87
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Ryan Putman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
400 Meters
51.42
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Nick Stewart
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 1
PR
Apr 8
Columbia River vs. Union
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 8
PR
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Pat Tate
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.22
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Garett Thayer
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 8
Columbia River vs. Union
Xisen Tian
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Stephen Trone
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.96
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.69
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Keith Welch
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 3
PR
Apr 8
Columbia River vs. Union
Nick Wilson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:42.0h
PR
Apr 8
Columbia River vs. Union
3200 Meters
9:41.37
PR
May 10
SPSL/GSHL Subdistrict 3A Meet
Womens
Anna Adamko
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 5
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Discus - 1kg
113' 2
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Javelin - 600g
130' 7
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Amanda Alvarez
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.36
May 16
West Central District 3A Meet
Long Jump
16' 4
Mar 27
Columbia River @ Camas
Triple Jump
37' 9.5
(.7)
May 24
3A State Championships-All Events
Athena Alvarez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
May 10
SPSL/GSHL Subdistrict 3A Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Triple Jump
35' 7.25
May 16
West Central District 3A Meet
Karah Ambrose
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 16
West Central District 3A Meet
Sarah Bobbe
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.6h
Apr 15
Fort Vancouver vs Col. River
3200 Meters
11:11.33
May 24
3A State Championships-All Events
Jessica Bottelberghe
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.84c
Mar 27
Columbia River @ Camas
800 Meters
2:29.5h
Apr 8
Columbia River vs. Union
Allison Clark
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.5h
Mar 27
Columbia River @ Camas
3200 Meters
11:34.64
May 24
3A State Championships-All Events
Heide Davis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 7.5
PR
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Discus - 1kg
91' 7
PR
Apr 19
Pasco Invitational Track Meet
Danyelle Douglas
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:56.67
PR
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Whitney Gassaway
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
8:06.24c
PR
Mar 13
Columbia River vs Skyview
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 16
West Central District 3A Meet
Rebecca Leong
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.2h
PR
Apr 15
Fort Vancouver vs Col. River
3200 Meters
12:46.93
PR
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Holly Meler
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.21
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Jean Piette
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.58
PR
May 10
SPSL/GSHL Subdistrict 3A Meet
Taylor Pusc
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.30
PR
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
400 Meters
1:05.06
PR
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Samantha Sanches
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 2
GSHL 3A League / District IV Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.