Stafford Agnish -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.40PR | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
200 Meters | 27.76PR | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:04.78 | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
|
Cameron Alonzo -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.07PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.55PR | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.91PR | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
Long Jump | 17' 8.75PR | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
|
Ethan Anderson -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.27 | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:50.12 | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
|
Brad Blackburn -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.67 | May 13 | 2A EVCO Sub District Meet |
200 Meters | 24.17 | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
400 Meters | 53.37 | May 20 | 2A District 4 Championship |
|
Carson Bogart -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 9PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
Discus - 1.6kg | 125' 7PR | May 13 | 2A EVCO Sub District Meet |
Long Jump | 13' 11.5PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
Hammer - 12lb | 141' 6PR | Jul 23 | Centralia Hammer Meet |
Hammer - 16lb | 108' 7PR | Jun 4 | Centralia Hammer Meet |
|
Austin Brown -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.43PR | Mar 30 | WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwater |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 7 | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
|
Timmy Bruce -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
Long Jump | 17' 0.5PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
|
Preston Calquhoun -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 94' 2 | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
Javelin - 800g | 95' 11 | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
Pole Vault | 11' 6 | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
|
Chad Campbell-Gonzales -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 6.25 | Mar 30 | WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwater |
Discus - 1.6kg | 86' 4 | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
|
Ethan Chrisope -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 6.25 | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
Discus - 1.6kg | 96' 3 | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
|
Kelson Crawford -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.37PR | Apr 15 | Wolf Pack Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:00.54PR | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
3200 Meters | 13:06.39 | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
|
Andrew Dellsite -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.57PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
400 Meters | 51.22PR | May 20 | 2A District 4 Championship |
800 Meters | 2:00.72 | Apr 30 | 56th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet |
1600 Meters | 4:42.03PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
|
Kenny Farver -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:04.81PR | Apr 15 | Wolf Pack Invite |
|
Shakeem Goulbourne -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.38 | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.35 | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
|
Tyler Greer -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.51PR | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
200 Meters | 26.22PR | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
|
Evan Groat -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 53.56 | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
800 Meters | 2:07.84 | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
1600 Meters | 4:25.53 | May 6 | 52nd Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet |
1 Mile | 4:32.78PR | Apr 30 | 56th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet |
3200 Meters | 10:23.4hPR | Mar 30 | WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwater |
|
Jacob Hackl -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.77 | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
200 Meters | 25.99PR | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
|
Takapautolo Hafoka -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 10.5PR | May 20 | 2A District 4 Championship |
|
Jayson Haury -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.08 | Mar 30 | WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwater |
Pole Vault | 10' 6 | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
|
Cy Hicks -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 42' 11.75PR | Apr 15 | Wolf Pack Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 113' 7PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
|
Maxxavier Humphrey -
9th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 89' 9PR | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
|
Coe Johnson -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:02.70 | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
1 Mile | 5:06.95PR | Apr 30 | 56th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet |
3200 Meters | 10:47.45 | May 13 | 2A EVCO Sub District Meet |
|
Ryan Knight -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:04.80 | May 6 | 52nd Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet |
1600 Meters | 4:45.75 | May 13 | 2A EVCO Sub District Meet |
|
Levi Kowalski -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:57.43PR | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
|
Terrell Larsen -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 9.25PR | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
Discus - 1.6kg | 82' 1 | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
|
Noah Limbert -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 79' 0PR | Mar 30 | WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwater |
Javelin - 800g | 97' 3PR | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
|
Matthew Lund -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.62PR | Mar 30 | WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwater |
200 Meters | 28.47PR | Mar 30 | WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwater |
|
Kennon Maurer -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.55 | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
|
Jace McConkey -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.10PR | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
|
Issak McPhee -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 11 | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
Discus - 1.6kg | 87' 10PR | Mar 30 | WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwater |
|
Kyler Menge -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 15' 5.5 | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
|
Dylan Mooers -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.67 | May 13 | 2A EVCO Sub District Meet |
200 Meters | 24.08 | Apr 15 | Wolf Pack Invite |
|
Kiel Morris -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 17' 3.25 | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
Triple Jump | 39' 0.25 | May 20 | 2A District 4 Championship |
|
Joseph Morrissey -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:10.55PR | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
1600 Meters | 4:47.32 | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
3200 Meters | 9:56.24 | May 6 | 52nd Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet |
|
Caden Murray-Sturdevant -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
|
John Nacht -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 3.75PR | Mar 30 | WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwater |
Javelin - 800g | 75' 7 | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
|
Noah Otto -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:18.08PR | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
3200 Meters | 11:29.83PR | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
|
Robert Pearsall -
9th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 81' 2PR | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
Long Jump | 12' 4.5PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
|
Christopher Pham -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.05PR | Apr 15 | Wolf Pack Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:31.63 | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
3200 Meters | 13:08.08PR | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
|
Grant Pierce -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 53.55PR | May 6 | 52nd Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet |
800 Meters | 2:11.79PR | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 108' 3 | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 160' 7 | May 13 | 2A EVCO Sub District Meet |
|
Jack Prentice -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.78PR | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 22.51PR | Mar 30 | WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwater |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 59.86PR | Mar 30 | WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwater |
High Jump | 5' 8PR | May 20 | 2A District 4 Championship |
Long Jump | 17' 3 | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
|
Eli Price -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.90PR | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
|
Devon Shedd-Kirkland -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 41' 7PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
Javelin - 800g | 173' 3PR | May 28 | 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet |
Long Jump | 19' 7.5PR | May 13 | 2A EVCO Sub District Meet |
Triple Jump | 41' 2.25PR | May 13 | 2A EVCO Sub District Meet |
|
Jackson Smith -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.85PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
200 Meters | 28.75PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
Long Jump | 15' 3.75PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
|
Trace Spath -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 5.5 | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 84' 7 | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
|
Chad Stancil -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.21 | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
|
Michael Starbuck -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.72PR | Mar 30 | WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwater |
Javelin - 800g | 85' 7PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
|
William Swanson -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 57.91PR | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:11.99PR | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
1600 Meters | 4:50.22PR | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
3200 Meters | 10:28.16PR | May 6 | 52nd Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet |
|
Jace Telloian -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 17' 11.5 | May 13 | 2A EVCO Sub District Meet |
Triple Jump | 39' 10.75 | May 13 | 2A EVCO Sub District Meet |
|
Scott Thomas -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.92PR | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
Long Jump | 15' 10.25PR | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
|
Luke Trahan -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 3PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
Discus - 1.6kg | 110' 10PR | Mar 30 | WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwater |
Javelin - 800g | 133' 1 | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
Long Jump | 14' 6.75PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
|
Jonah Valler -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.04PR | Apr 27 | CEN,TUM@BH |
800 Meters | 2:01.31PR | May 6 | 52nd Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet |
1600 Meters | 5:04.11 | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
|
Kolby Valler -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:16.97 | Apr 15 | Wolf Pack Invite |
3200 Meters | 11:06.65PR | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
|
Tyler Volkman -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 70' 11PR | Apr 13 | Tumwater/Black Hills/WF West |
|
Riley Yonek -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24 | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
200 Meters | 27.53 | May 3 | South Sound Non Qualifier(Bob Atwell Classic) |
400 Meters | 1:06.06 | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
|