Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2008
Indoor
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Javon Brown
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.10
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
400 Meters
1:28.04
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Weight Throw - 12lb
54' 9
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Brandon Chappel Jr.
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.46
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
100 Meters
18.79
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Nkosi Crawford
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.99
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
100 Meters
21.33
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Long Jump
7' 3
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Weight Throw - 12lb
38' 2
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Zachary Edward
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.25
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
200 Meters
37.65
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Zephaniah Edward
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
16.36
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
200 Meters
35.19
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Aaron Farley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.14
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
200 Meters
36.13
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Quinterrius Gipson
- ?
50 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
100 Meters
14.40
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Weight Throw - 12lb
90' 0
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Justin Hamilton
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.95
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
100 Meters
16.71
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Elijah Harley
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
35.83
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
400 Meters
1:21.85
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Long Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Landon Harris
- 3rd Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.86
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
100 Meters
16.76
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Weight Throw - 12lb
58' 10
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Jaylen Hendrix
- 1st Grade
50 Meter Dash
10.15
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Weight Throw - 12lb
55' 5
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Tyree Hill
- 7th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.97
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
100 Meters
17.17
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Weight Throw - 12lb
67' 0
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Noah Isaac
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
41.48
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
400 Meters
1:33.09
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Cornelius Jenkins
- ?
400 Meters
1:17.26
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
800 Meters
2:58.00
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Weight Throw - 12lb
93' 4
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Weight Throw - 25lb
87' 2
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Keymonn Jennings
- 3rd Grade
200 Meters
31.51
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
400 Meters
1:11.99
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Triple Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Tyson Jones
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
37.29
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
400 Meters
1:27.76
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Triple Jump
4' 6
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Jamari Kimber
- 7th Grade
50 Meter Dash
11.61
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
100 Meters
21.17
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Tristan Little
- 1st Grade
400 Meters
1:32.60
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
800 Meters
3:17.22
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Triple Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Boyce Malbrue
- 5th Grade
50 Meter Dash
13.84
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
100 Meters
27.53
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Triple Jump
3' 4
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Kevin McClean
- 7th Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.75
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
100 Meters
18.93
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
42.04
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Triple Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Schederick Robinson
- 8th Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.54
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
100 Meters
17.98
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
37.05
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Shamarr Robinson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
20.02
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
400 Meters
1:29.23
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
800 Meters
3:42.22
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Weight Throw - 12lb
56' 11
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Dorien Townes
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
16.52
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
37.53
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Triple Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Thurgood Warner
- ?
200 Meters
27.76
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
400 Meters
58.66
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Weight Throw - 25lb
118' 0
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Noah Washington
- 2nd Grade
50 Meter Dash
10.64
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
100 Meters
21.69
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Richard White
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
200 Meters
28.99
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Weight Throw - 12lb
71' 0
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Womens
Amaya Baldwin
- ?
100 Meters
14.90
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
31.96
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Long Jump
9' 6
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Noelle Boyd
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
27.90
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
400 Meters
1:03.46
Jul 14
AAU Club Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
25' 11.75
Jul 14
AAU Club Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2075
PR
Jul 14
AAU Club Championships
Camryn Bumgarner
- ?
100 Meters
17.54
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Long Jump
9' 5.25
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Courtney Bumgarner
- ?
50 Meter Dash
8.74
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
100 Meters
17.26
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 0
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Santoria Cobb
- 8th Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.32
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
100 Meters
18.86
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Triple Jump
4' 2.5
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Draeli Crawford
- 7th Grade
50 Meter Dash
10.76
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
100 Meters
20.93
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Long Jump
3' 6
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Xioni Crawford
- 8th Grade
50 Meter Dash
10.21
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
100 Meters
18.53
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
38.55
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Triple Jump
4' 1.5
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Kiara Fitzgerald
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.68
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
34.00
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Long Jump
10' 0
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Arrielle Glaize
- 5th Grade
50 Meter Dash
12.43
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
100 Meters
28.23
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Sidney Grant
- ?
100 Meters
15.38
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
32.07
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Kaelyn Harvey
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
17.73
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
42.54
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
400 Meters
1:34.20
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Weight Throw - 4kg
34' 0
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Weight Throw - 20lb
24' 9
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Kiana Harvey
- ?
400 Meters
1:03.88
Jul 14
AAU Club Championships
800 Meters
2:47.44
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
80m Hurdles - 30"
15.82
(1.8)
Jul 14
AAU Club Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 11.75
PR
Jul 14
AAU Club Championships
Long Jump
9' 8.25
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Lyric Jacks
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.75
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
38.11
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Triple Jump
5' 11
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Alaia Johnson
- 2nd Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.73
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
100 Meters
19.39
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Weight Throw - 4kg
34' 5
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Danielle McClean
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.47
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
35.99
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Triple Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Riley McKiver
- 3rd Grade
200 Meters
32.86
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
400 Meters
1:13.41
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Triple Jump
5' 11
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Aisha Pace
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
30.61
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
400 Meters
1:12.93
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Kimora Paige
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.77
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
400 Meters
1:23.00
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Genesis Price
- ?
100 Meters
15.14
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
400 Meters
1:13.23
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Long Jump
10' 10
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Patience Price
- ?
100 Meters
16.24
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
34.72
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Long Jump
6' 0
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Weight Throw - 20lb
42' 3
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Seven Price
- 5th Grade
50 Meter Dash
11.51
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
100 Meters
23.15
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Cheyenne Richmond
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
34.39
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Weight Throw - 4kg
82' 2
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Julia Saintvil
- ?
400 Meters
1:03.94
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
800 Meters
2:35.46
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Triple Jump
6' 7
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Khloe Simmons
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
21.46
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
200 Meters
51.25
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Khadijah Tahir
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
19.04
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
200 Meters
41.94c
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Nyra Thompson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
37.35
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
400 Meters
1:20.18
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Shot Put - 6lb
13' 1
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Liberty Tolbert
- 7th Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.56
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
100 Meters
19.62
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Triple Jump
3' 11
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Kamya White
- 8th Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.56
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
100 Meters
17.70
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
38.74
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Long Jump
7' 3.25
PR
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Addisyn Willis
- 5th Grade
50 Meter Dash
13.68
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
100 Meters
29.31
Mar 31
Clayton County Spring Track Series 4
Peyten Willis
- ?
50 Meter Dash
8.68
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
43.10
(1.4)
Jul 14
AAU Club Championships
400 Meters
1:24.20
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Sarah Zavala
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.37
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
1600 Meters
7:13.67
PR
Apr 21
GRPA District 4 Track and Field Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.