Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Michael Bayer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Paul Blassingame
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6.75
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Kobe Boyce
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
PR
Apr 11
UIL 5A District 14 (M-Tu)
Long Jump
22' 10.75
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Triple Jump
41' 4.5
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Tyrin Bridgewater
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.71
PR
Apr 11
UIL 5A District 14 (M-Tu)
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Triple Jump
44' 8.5
PR
Apr 11
UIL 5A District 14 (M-Tu)
CJ Broadway
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.81
PR
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Hayden Brockenbush
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11
Apr 11
UIL 5A District 14 (M-Tu)
Mekki Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
200 Meters
26.17
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Triple Jump
37' 4
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Nick Cagnetto
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Gabe Couran
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.65
PR
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Triple Jump
40' 3
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Christian Covington
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.95
PR
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
400 Meters
54.44c
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Kellen Culberson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6.25
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Austin Dabney
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.84
Mar 9
Argyle Invitational
Long Jump
18' 8.25
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Brandon Engel
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.94c
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Brandon Enriquez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.17
PR
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Jarrod Fenley
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 7
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Ladarius Flemming
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Junior Flores
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11.5
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Garren Glover
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.24c
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Zach Graham
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.22
PR
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Jalen Harris
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.34c
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
200 Meters
24.04c
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Long Jump
21' 8
PR
Apr 20
UIL 5A Area 13/14
Devin Holder
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1.5
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Zyon Hurd
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.64c
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
400 Meters
56.74c
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Segun Ijiyera
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 4
PR
Apr 11
UIL 5A District 14 (M-Tu)
Jeremiah Jackson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.54c
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Michael Kay
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8
PR
Apr 11
UIL 5A District 14 (M-Tu)
Tyler Kay
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Charles Kinion
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
400 Meters
57.70
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Long Jump
18' 0.25
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Evan Lea
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 11
PR
Apr 11
UIL 5A District 14 (M-Tu)
Zalon Long
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 9
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Sergio McDonald
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
200 Meters
26.64c
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Jordan Mckinnley
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.84c
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Darryl Minor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
200 Meters
24.73
PR
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Kobee Minor
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Kyle Nielson
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.24c
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Joseph Owens
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.97
PR
Apr 20
UIL 5A Area 13/14
200 Meters
23.44c
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Triple Jump
46' 3
PR
Apr 11
UIL 5A District 14 (M-Tu)
Aeneas Platt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.69
Mar 9
Argyle Invitational
Leonardo Ramirez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.2h
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Marco Rios
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:47.91
Apr 11
UIL 5A District 14 (M-Tu)
Drew Sanders
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
200 Meters
23.24c
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 9
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Dakota Smith
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 8
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Kylee Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Matt Stockard
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 10.5
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Ty Studhalter
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.64c
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.64c
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Preston Suttice
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.34c
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Adam Tipps
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.36
PR
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Elliot Tucker
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Chukwemeka Ukah
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 11
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Austin Vance
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.9h
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
1600 Meters
5:38.92
PR
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Craig Webb
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.3h
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Charles Williams
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.05
PR
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Kenneth Williams
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Connor Wright
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Womens
Madison Banks
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.24c
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Mikyla Barreis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11
PR
Apr 11
UIL 5A District 14 (M-Tu)
Deja Bledsoe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Aryana Combs-Hughes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0.5
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Halle Desrosier
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
77' 3
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Carly Gallegos
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.6h
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
1600 Meters
6:27.81
PR
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Cynthia Harl
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.11
Apr 11
UIL 5A District 14 (M-Tu)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.04c
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Tory Landrum
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.3h
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
1600 Meters
5:51.85
PR
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
3200 Meters
12:22.63
PR
Mar 2
Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Samantha McCoy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.25
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Dorian Norris
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.82
PR
Mar 9
Argyle Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 2.5
PR
Mar 9
Argyle Invitational
Emma Olszanowski
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8.5
PR
Feb 23
Decatur Eagle Relays
Samantha Onyekwere
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
116' 1
PR
Apr 11
UIL 5A District 14 (M-Tu)
Brooke Pollard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Taylor Smith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.2h
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
1600 Meters
6:22.2h
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Jenifer Torres
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
PR
Apr 11
UIL 5A District 14 (M-Tu)
200 Meters
26.87
PR
Apr 11
UIL 5A District 14 (M-Tu)
Amber Vinton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2
Apr 11
UIL 5A District 14 (M-Tu)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.