Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1997
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Filiberto Banda
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
George Blevins
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.69
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
800 Meters
2:02.25
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Peter Brewster
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.74
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.39
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Long Jump
18' 8.5
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Triple Jump
36' 8
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Oscar Caballero
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 6
PR
Apr 23
UIL 6A Area 29/30 (Fr-Sa)
Luis Canales
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 8
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Daniel Chapman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.89
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Ezekiel Coss
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.55
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Fernando Cruz
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.98
Mar 5
Border Olympics
Hector Cruz
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Brandon Dominguez
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.86
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.28
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Eloy Escobar
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Donnie Etheridge
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.81
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.32
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Adrian Fernandez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Omar Galan Vargas
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
139' 1
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Elisha Garcia
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Felipe Garcia
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:50.21
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Louie Garcia
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:05.97
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Alvaro Gomez
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Mark Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.09
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Allan Gutierrez
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Justin Holthusen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.48
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Carlos Huerta
- 9th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Gabriel Ibarra
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.04
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.18
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Long Jump
18' 0.75
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Christopher Iruegas
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 5
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Kris Korrodi
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8.25
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Jonathan LaCroix
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.06
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Albert Laurel Jr
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.69
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.44
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Victor Lopez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
200 Meters
24.13
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Andres Martinez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:31.12
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
3200 Meters
9:49.27
PR
Apr 23
UIL 6A Area 29/30 (Fr-Sa)
Ruben Martinez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.68
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
3200 Meters
10:54.97
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Tanner McCartney
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.44
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Jorge Mendez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Long Jump
16' 8.25
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Pierce Neel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.40
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
John Nigliazzo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.68
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Joey Palacios
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.81
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
3200 Meters
11:14.07
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Santino Palizo
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 10
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Danny Palomo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Pablo Ramirez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.80
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.07
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Triple Jump
33' 10.5
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Devin Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
200 Meters
24.48
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Joshua Saldivar
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.49
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 5
Border Olympics
Long Jump
18' 6.75
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Guillermo Salinas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
200 Meters
26.03
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Tavaris Skaggs
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.51
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Long Jump
21' 8.75
PR
Mar 5
Border Olympics
Triple Jump
43' 7.5
PR
Apr 23
UIL 6A Area 29/30 (Fr-Sa)
Andrew Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Jakoby Torres
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Travis Trevino
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.18
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
1600 Meters
5:01.84
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Edgar Valdez
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.84
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Duncan Vallone
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.71
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Matthew Vasquez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5.5
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 6
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
James Vaughn
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.19
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Womens
Nicole Arellano
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.78
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.58
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Dominique Campos
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.43
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Grissell Castaneda
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
200 Meters
27.48
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Phoebe Chavez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.67
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
1600 Meters
6:02.05
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
3200 Meters
13:41.21
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Alexis Coronado
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.24
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Triple Jump
29' 1.5
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Katelynn De La Cruz
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 2
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Debani Dominguez
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.18
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.69
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Cynthia Emeremnu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
(-1.8)
Apr 30
UIL 6A Region IV (Fr-Sa)
200 Meters
25.81
Apr 23
UIL 6A Area 29/30 (Fr-Sa)
Long Jump
16' 7.25
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Tanya Escobedo
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.44
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Mia Garcia
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.44
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
800 Meters
2:27.44
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Carla Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.35
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
800 Meters
2:31.57
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Dannia Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5.5
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Triple Jump
29' 3
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Natalia Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Brandy Guevara
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
200 Meters
26.62
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Long Jump
14' 2.75
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Madison Haynes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.75
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Fernanda Jimenez
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 5
Border Olympics
Brianna Longoria
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.32
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Ameli Magnon
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2.25
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Bianca Martinez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.10
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Macayla Munoz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6.5
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Discus - 1kg
92' 8
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Grace Patterson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Discus - 1kg
69' 5
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Carolina Pena
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.49
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.20
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Avery Puig
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.77
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.77
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Laurie Ramirez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Discus - 1kg
93' 10
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Alyana Rendon
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.61
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Anabelle Rivera
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Alexa Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.34
PR
Apr 23
UIL 6A Area 29/30 (Fr-Sa)
3200 Meters
11:39.17
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Beyonce Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 9.5
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Catherine Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 1.5
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Jill Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Tiani Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.45
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Marina Saldivar
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.09
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Lia Salinas
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6.25
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Ilse Schumm
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
200 Meters
27.13
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Diana Silva
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.41
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Nadia Soinski
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.34
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
3200 Meters
13:02.32
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Maria Soliz
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.35
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
400 Meters
1:08.57
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Claudette Soto
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.60
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
800 Meters
2:30.16
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
3200 Meters
12:45.48
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Giovanna Soto
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:08.99
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
3200 Meters
14:23.18
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Haily Stewart
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 5
Border Olympics
Amber Tran
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Catherine Trevino
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.57
PR
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Julianne Vela
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Mar 5
Border Olympics
Krysta Villarreal
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
Apr 1
Winn Maverick Relays
Long Jump
14' 4
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Triple Jump
29' 8.25
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Yulianna Zamora
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 11.5
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Discus - 1kg
76' 9
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 29 Championships(Day 1)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.