Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andrew Aziz
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.75
PR
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
Toniel Carter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.87
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
Andre Cowans
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
50.45
PR
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
High Jump
6' 6
May 16
TX UIL 6A State Championships
Long Jump
20' 1.25
Feb 21
Seven Lakes Relays
Quartney Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.00
PR
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
200 Meters
23.31
Feb 21
Seven Lakes Relays
Long Jump
19' 11
PR
Mar 6
Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
Golden Eke
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
20' 0
Feb 21
Seven Lakes Relays
Jeremy Gamble
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.77
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
Nicolas Gamez
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 1
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
Narciso Grimaldo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6
PR
Mar 6
Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
Jeremiah Guice
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.27
PR
Feb 21
Seven Lakes Relays
200 Meters
23.16
PR
Mar 20
Cy-Fair ISD Invitational
Carlos Hervert
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.89
PR
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
1600 Meters
5:01.89
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
Juan Carlos Hervert
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.19
PR
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
Cameron Hudson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.80
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
Zachary Hudson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.20
PR
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
Long Jump
19' 4
PR
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
Batista Kieth
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.42
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.90
PR
Mar 20
Cy-Fair ISD Invitational
Robert Lihou
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Mar 20
Cy-Fair ISD Invitational
Reis Mallory
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4.5
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 5
Mar 20
Cy-Fair ISD Invitational
Pierre Mamia
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.06
(.5)
Mar 6
Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
Scott McCullough
- 10th Grade
5000 Meters
17:42.40
PR
Feb 21
Seven Lakes Relays
Scotty McCullough
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:31.11
Mar 6
Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
Jacob McDaniel
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 5
Mar 6
Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
Triple Jump
44' 8
Feb 21
Seven Lakes Relays
Ryleigh Mims
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.81
(-.6)
PR
Apr 4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events
200 Meters
21.54
(.6)
PR
Apr 4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events
400 Meters
51.54
PR
Apr 4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events
Jordan Murray
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
21' 6
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
Triple Jump
43' 11
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
Praise Okorie
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 6
Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
Devin Perez
- ?
100 Meters
11.70
PR
Feb 21
Seven Lakes Relays
200 Meters
23.93
PR
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
Silvio Prieto
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:35.00
PR
Mar 6
Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
5000 Meters
18:10.95
PR
Feb 21
Seven Lakes Relays
Kacey Pryor
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 3
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
Triple Jump
39' 0
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
Micah Pryor
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.75
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
Edgar Puac
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.91
PR
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
3200 Meters
10:25.83
Mar 20
Cy-Fair ISD Invitational
Cody Schulz
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:23.79
PR
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
Jacob Staffel
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.44
PR
Mar 20
Cy-Fair ISD Invitational
2k Steeplechase
6:50.44
PR
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
Cameron Turner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.31
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
Tymel Wilder
- 9th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
David Zavala
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:35.35
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
3200 Meters
10:04.98
Apr 23
UIL 6A Area 17/18 Championships
5000 Meters
16:12.57
Feb 21
Seven Lakes Relays
Womens
Ashley Cameron
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.77
PR
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.18
PR
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
Long Jump
16' 8.75
PR
Mar 20
Cy-Fair ISD Invitational
Aliyah Carswell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.09
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
800 Meters
2:19.75
PR
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
1500 Meters
5:12.28
PR
Apr 4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events
1600 Meters
5:51.51
PR
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
Kayla Ceasar
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
Feb 21
Seven Lakes Relays
Kayla Darensbourg
- ?
Discus - 1kg
86' 3
PR
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
Alexia Demarchos
- 12th Grade
2k Steeplechase
9:07.55
PR
Apr 4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events
Courtney Faver
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 6
Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
Morgan Faver
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Feb 21
Seven Lakes Relays
Gabrielle Graybill
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Feb 21
Seven Lakes Relays
Deajonae Grisby-Collins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
(1.8)
PR
Apr 4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events
200 Meters
26.57
PR
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
Azia Haynes
- ?
400 Meters
1:09.23
PR
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
Triple Jump
31' 4.25
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
Shayla Hollie
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.48
PR
Apr 4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events
800 Meters
2:40.16
Apr 4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events
Laylah House
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.88
PR
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
1600 Meters
6:03.42
PR
Mar 6
Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
3000 Meters
12:44.94
PR
Apr 4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events
Kween Jean
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
PR
Mar 20
Cy-Fair ISD Invitational
200 Meters
27.33
PR
Mar 20
Cy-Fair ISD Invitational
Arjai Johnson
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.97
Feb 21
Seven Lakes Relays
Donis Jones
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.70
PR
Mar 20
Cy-Fair ISD Invitational
Taylor Linton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
(.2)
PR
Mar 6
Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
Aliyah Mitchell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
200 Meters
27.29
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
Logan Morales
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 4.5
PR
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
Jade Morgan
- ?
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.84
PR
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
Triple Jump
30' 11
PR
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
M'Lin Register
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
Tai Register
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.45
(-.3)
PR
Apr 4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events
400 Meters
1:05.40
Apr 4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events
Long Jump
16' 0.5
Feb 21
Seven Lakes Relays
Cori Runnels
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
42' 6
PR
May 2
UIL 6A Region 3
Discus - 1kg
143' 1
PR
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
Lauren Sorrells
- ?
800 Meters
3:02.01
PR
Feb 21
Seven Lakes Relays
McLane Stringer
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Mar 20
Cy-Fair ISD Invitational
Lila Tran
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:20.50
PR
Apr 4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events
1600 Meters
5:47.54
Feb 14
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
3000 Meters
11:36.35
Apr 4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events
3200 Meters
12:34.15
Mar 20
Cy-Fair ISD Invitational
Dezeree White
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.25
PR
Mar 20
Cy-Fair ISD Invitational
Melanie Wiecek
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.05
PR
Apr 15
UIL 6A District 17 Championships
1500 Meters
5:32.75
Apr 4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events
1600 Meters
6:02.00
Mar 6
Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.