Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Basil Baldauf
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.57
PR
Apr 6
CCS Relays
800 Meters
2:07.18
Apr 6
CCS Relays
Dylan Brokmeyer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.19
PR
Apr 25
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
10:52.85
PR
Apr 24
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships
Pj Campodonico
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.52
Apr 9
Spc/tapps 4a/5a Jv Championship
1600 Meters
6:19.8h
PR
Feb 28
St. Thomas JV Meet
Joshua Chaves
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7.5
PR
Feb 28
St. Thomas JV Meet
Zac Clark
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Mar 21
Northland Christian JV Meet
200 Meters
26.55
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 7
Kinkaid Relays
Niko Goode
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.43
PR
Apr 9
Spc/tapps 4a/5a Jv Championship
400 Meters
1:02.94c
PR
Mar 22
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
Osalodian Imoisi
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.9h
Feb 28
St. Thomas JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:01.71
PR
Apr 9
Spc/tapps 4a/5a Jv Championship
Brendan Jones
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.82
Mar 27
SJS JV Meet
Giorgio Machnizh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
PR
Apr 9
Spc/tapps 4a/5a Jv Championship
200 Meters
26.84c
PR
Feb 28
St. Thomas JV Meet
400 Meters
59.44c
PR
Feb 28
St. Thomas JV Meet
Greg Moore
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
Apr 11
Dick Phillips Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10.25
Mar 22
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 2
Apr 24
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships
Austin Morrison
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.56
Apr 25
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
11:36.42
Mar 7
Kinkaid Relays
Kingsley Onyirioha
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
PR
Mar 2
46th St. John's Maverick Relays
200 Meters
25.06
PR
Apr 24
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships
Batista Sumbe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
Apr 24
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
23.67
(2.0)
PR
May 11
TAPPS State Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1:03.24c
Mar 22
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.74c
PR
Apr 18
FBC Quad Meet
Edd Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Mar 21
Northland Christian JV Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 6
PR
Mar 22
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 10
PR
Apr 24
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships
Cameron Wilson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.92
PR
Mar 2
46th St. John's Maverick Relays
200 Meters
22.34
Apr 11
Dick Phillips Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 5
PR
May 4
TAPPS 4A South Regional
Long Jump
19' 10.5
PR
Mar 22
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
Triple Jump
38' 9.75
Mar 7
Kinkaid Relays
Womens
Brittany Bowles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
Apr 18
FBC Quad Meet
200 Meters
28.23
Apr 11
Dick Phillips Relays
Long Jump
17' 0
May 4
TAPPS 4A South Regional
Triple Jump
35' 3.5
PR
May 4
TAPPS 4A South Regional
Kara Christopherson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.21
Apr 25
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
2:33.05
Apr 12
Dick Phillips Relays
Gina Escandon
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.61
(-.6)
Feb 15
Eagle Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.74c
Mar 22
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
Abby Gleuk
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.60
(1.2)
Feb 15
Eagle Relays
400 Meters
1:14.66
Feb 15
Eagle Relays
Maria Gonzales
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.82
PR
May 11
TAPPS State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
11:55.02
PR
May 11
TAPPS State Track & Field Championships
Brandie Guice
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:40.3h
PR
Mar 21
Northland Christian JV Meet
3200 Meters
14:54.06
PR
Mar 7
Kinkaid Relays
Valentina Habib
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Feb 28
St. Thomas JV Meet
200 Meters
32.72
PR
Mar 27
SJS JV Meet
Kiersten Hofbauer
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34c
PR
Apr 18
FBC Quad Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.63
PR
Apr 11
Dick Phillips Relays
Hailey Justus
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
(.5)
PR
Feb 15
Eagle Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.87
PR
Apr 25
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.19
PR
Apr 24
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships
Hannah Krusleski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
Apr 25
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
27.80
Apr 24
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships
Elisabeth Martini
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.40
Apr 25
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:50.44
PR
Apr 25
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships
Kate O'leary
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.86
Apr 24
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships
Jadzi Roopchand
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.24c
PR
Mar 22
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
400 Meters
1:08.94c
PR
Mar 22
Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
Paola Ruggeri
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Feb 28
St. Thomas JV Meet
200 Meters
29.44c
Feb 28
St. Thomas JV Meet
Johnson Shania
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 18
FBC Quad Meet
200 Meters
28.62
PR
Apr 11
Dick Phillips Relays
Emily Yoder
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.89
PR
Apr 25
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
12:19.69
PR
Apr 24
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.