Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Monroe HS Free

    Bearcats - Monroe, WA


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Payton Alesna - 9th Grade
100 MetersNTMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
400 Meters67.30aApr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
 
Jacob Avraham - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.08aApr 16Monroe @ Kamiak
300m Hurdles - 36"53.85aMay 5WESCO JV Championships
Long Jump16' 11.00Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
Triple Jump33' 3.25Apr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
 
Ryan Bailey - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.75aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
400 Meters72.04aMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"48.88aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
 
Kainalu Batonbacal - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.05aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
Long Jump17' 11.25Mar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
Triple Jump35' 4.00Mar 21Ram Relays
 
Joshawa Blevins - 11th Grade
High JumpDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Payton Borland - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:07.90Mar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
2000 Meters8:09.09aMar 19PB & JAMboree
3200 Meters12:16.00Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
 
Mckinley Braa - 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.73aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100 Meters12.04cApr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
Pole Vault13' 6.00Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
 
Aidan Cain - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb46' 10.25Apr 16Monroe @ Kamiak
Discus - 1.6kg134' 0.00May 15WESCO 4A Championships Day 2
Javelin - 800gDNSMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
 
Christopher Concha - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:11.50May 5WESCO JV Championships
2000 Meters7:19.94aMar 19PB & JAMboree
3200 Meters13:28.50May 5WESCO JV Championships
 
Bryant Donner - 9th Grade
100 MetersNTMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
200 MetersDNSMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
800 MetersDNSMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
1600 Meters6:31.80May 5WESCO Freshman Championships
 
Dillon Fargo - 11th Grade
100 MetersDNSMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
200 Meters27.95aApr 16Monroe @ Kamiak
Shot Put - 12lb36' 3.50Mar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
Javelin - 800g122' 0.00Apr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
 
Isaiah Funston - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:19.12aMay 2Keith Jewett Invitational
1600 Meters5:04.78aMay 2Keith Jewett Invitational
2000 Meters6:52.91aMar 19PB & JAMboree
3200 Meters12:06.15aMar 21Ram Relays
 
Alaric Ganger - 10th Grade
400 Meters63.60aApr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
 
Josh Gendron - 9th Grade
800 MetersDNSMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
1600 Meters5:20.00Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
 
Elijah Gertschitz - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.84aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
200 Meters29.39aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
300m Hurdles - 36"53.97aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
 
Isaac Gonzales - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg85' 10.00Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
Javelin - 800g112' 2.00Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
 
Nathan Gonzales - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g89' 0.00Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
 
Carter Habich - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg78' 5.00Apr 16Monroe @ Kamiak
 
Harrison Hansen - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.47aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100 MetersDNSMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
400 Meters76.07aMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
Discus - 1.6kgDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Joshua Hawken - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg68' 10.00Mar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
Javelin - 800g114' 8.00May 15WESCO 4A Championships Day 2
 
Dallin James - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:31.80Apr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
3200 Meters12:21.00Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
 
Jesse Jarosky - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.21aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100 Meters12.34cApr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
200 Meters25.23aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
300 Meters42.16aMar 19PB & JAMboree
400 MetersNTApr 16Monroe @ Kamiak
 
Justin Jones - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g89' 8.00Mar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Riley Kennedy - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.33aMay 5WESCO JV Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"8.69aMar 19PB & JAMboree
110m Hurdles - 39"17.38aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
300m Hurdles - 36"NTApr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
Long Jump17' 3.50May 5WESCO JV Championships
 
Nicolas Lejeune - 12th Grade
Pole Vault12' 0.00Apr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
 
Tristan Lund - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.45aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100 Meters11.07aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
200 Meters22.45aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
300 Meters37.32aMar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Liam Lyle - 12th Grade
400 Meters57.97aApr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
800 Meters2:10.70May 5WESCO JV Championships
1600 Meters5:11.90aMay 2Keith Jewett Invitational
2000 MetersDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
 
Keith Matson - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.40aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100 Meters14.64aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
200 Meters30.21aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
400 Meters60.96aApr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
 
Noah McDowell - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.98aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
200 Meters26.40aMay 5WESCO JV Championships
300 Meters44.57aMar 19PB & JAMboree
400 Meters60.92aMay 5WESCO JV Championships
Long Jump17' 5.00Apr 16Monroe @ Kamiak
 
Seth Mcdowell - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg61' 4.00May 5WESCO Freshman Championships
Javelin - 800gDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Austin Mead - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 10.50Apr 18Eason Invitational
Javelin - 800g88' 11.00Mar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
 
Nathan Mead - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 10.00Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
 
Ethan Medlin - 10th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0.00Mar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Eugene Miller - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kgDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Shanden Mixayphone - 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"7.60aMar 19PB & JAMboree
110m Hurdles - 39"15.27aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
Long Jump20' 5.00Mar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
Triple Jump44' 1.00Mar 21Ram Relays
 
Peter Miyoshi - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:07.60May 5WESCO JV Championships
2000 Meters8:56.79aMar 19PB & JAMboree
3200 Meters11:38.20Apr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
300m Hurdles - 36"49.78aApr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
 
Derek Moore - 9th Grade
60 Meter DashDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
100 Meters15.23aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
200 Meters31.59aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
300 MetersDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
400 Meters66.34cMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
 
Isaac Mudge - 9th Grade
60 Meter DashDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
200 Meters29.46aMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
300 Meters49.15aMar 19PB & JAMboree
400 MetersDNSMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
Discus - 1.6kgDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Tristian Norton - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.84aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
Pole Vault12' 6.00Apr 16Monroe @ Kamiak
 
Alan Perez-pena - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:45.37aMay 13WESCO 4A Championships Day 1
2000 Meters6:25.97aMar 19PB & JAMboree
3200 Meters10:26.80aMay 15WESCO 4A Championships Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"47.23aApr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
 
Aubie Pouncey - 9th Grade
800 MetersDNSMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
1600 Meters5:55.80May 5WESCO Freshman Championships
 
Joe Profeta - 11th Grade
300 MetersDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
300m Hurdles - 36"DNSMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
Discus - 1.6kg82' 10.00Apr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
 
Gabriel Pygott - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.96aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
200 Meters25.75aMay 5WESCO JV Championships
 
Dylan Ramsden - 9th Grade
800 MetersDNSMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
Pole Vault10' 0.00May 13WESCO 4A Championships Day 1
 
Samuel Reppert - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.29aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
200 Meters29.51aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
400 Meters62.51aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
High JumpDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Alexander Reyes - 9th Grade
400 MetersDNSMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
800 MetersDNSMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
1600 MetersDNSMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
Discus - 1.6kgDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Samuel Robins - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.73aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
400 Meters62.90aApr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
 
Mitchell Ruth - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kgDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Jace Steele - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.49aMay 5WESCO JV Championships
400 Meters55.47aMay 5WESCO JV Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"8.84aMar 19PB & JAMboree
110m Hurdles - 39"16.17aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
300m Hurdles - 36"41.10aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
Long JumpSCRMay 5WESCO JV Championships
 
Tyler Stevenson - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:24.70aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
1600 Meters5:29.20May 5WESCO JV Championships
 
Thomas Stieler - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 2.50Apr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
Javelin - 800g112' 8.00Mar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Marshall Stiemert - 11th Grade
400 Meters53.23aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
800 MetersNTApr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
 
Micheal Stockdale - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash10.85aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100 MetersNTMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
200 MetersDNSMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
300 MetersDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
400 Meters79.12aMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
 
Marven Strittmatter - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 6.50Mar 19PB & JAMboree
Javelin - 800g68' 10.00Mar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Maxwell Surdyk - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g123' 11.00Mar 19PB & JAMboree
Pole Vault10' 0.00Mar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Deacon Thibault - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.50aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100 Meters11.45aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
200 Meters22.92aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
Javelin - 800g152' 10.00May 2Keith Jewett Invitational
 
Tyler Thompson - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 2.00May 13WESCO 4A Championships Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg103' 8.00Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
 
Julian Toms - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.12aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100 Meters13.54aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
200 Meters26.46aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
400 Meters59.35aApr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
 
Eli Tufilau - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kgDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
Javelin - 800g80' 5.00Mar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Ivan Valdovinos - 10th Grade
800 MetersDNSMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
1600 Meters5:51.50Mar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
 
Mark VanHorn - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:27.00Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
 
Maxwell Vermeulen - 9th Grade
400 Meters66.22aMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
800 MetersDNSMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
 
Alex Vidican - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 4.50Mar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
Discus - 1.6kg82' 5.00Mar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
Javelin - 800g85' 7.00Mar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
 
Johnny Vorachak - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg65' 7.00May 5WESCO JV Championships
 
Logan Wintermute - 12th Grade
100 MetersDNSMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
 
Blake Wolff - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg129' 1.00May 15WESCO 4A Championships Day 2
 
Morrison Young - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.01aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100 Meters13.24aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
High Jump5' 6.00Mar 21Ram Relays
 

Womens

Meagan Axtman - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.65aApr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
200 Meters30.89aApr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
55m Hurdles - 33"10.63aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100m Hurdles - 33"18.87aApr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
 
Gabrielle Ayers - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.96aApr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
200 Meters31.78aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
400 MetersDNSMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"NTMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
 
Skylar Benson - 10th Grade
Triple Jump33' 2.50Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
 
Natalee Boone - 9th Grade
800 MetersDNSMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
1600 Meters6:56.00Apr 27JV Meet
2000 Meters9:14.28aMar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Aliyah Bryant - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.94aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100 Meters14.01aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
200 Meters29.16aMay 2Keith Jewett Invitational
300 Meters48.91aMar 19PB & JAMboree
400 MetersDNSMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"NTMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
 
Emma Burnett - 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"10.09aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100m Hurdles - 33"16.97aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
300m Hurdles - 30"48.90aMay 20Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Champ..
 
Kayley Byers - 10th Grade
400 Meters73.78aApr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
 
Eryn Byrd-Peterson - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg16' 4.00Apr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
Discus - 1kg45' 10.00Apr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
 
Lauren Casey - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 9.25Apr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
 
Jada Castor - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg69' 7.00Apr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
Javelin - 600g56' 8.00Mar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Olivia Chi - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.28aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
200 Meters31.37aMay 5WESCO JV Championships
400 Meters69.47aApr 18Eason Invitational
Long Jump12' 10.50Apr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
 
Elsa Conklin - 9th Grade
800 MetersDNSMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
1600 Meters7:58.20May 5WESCO Freshman Championships
2000 Meters10:29.21aMar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Emily DeFreece - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:05.10May 5WESCO JV Championships
1600 Meters6:42.00Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
2000 Meters8:37.81aMar 19PB & JAMboree
3200 Meters13:50.70May 5WESCO JV Championships
 
Emily Donnelly - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.52aApr 16Monroe @ Kamiak
200 Meters31.03aApr 16Monroe @ Kamiak
400 Meters68.94aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
 
Mina Duong - 10th Grade
400 Meters75.27aApr 16Monroe @ Kamiak
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
Long Jump11' 10.00Mar 19PB & JAMboree
Triple JumpDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Amanda Guptill - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 4.00May 2Keith Jewett Invitational
 
Savannah Hastings - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:40.00Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
1600 Meters5:38.52aMay 13WESCO 4A Championships Day 1
2000 Meters7:29.00aMar 19PB & JAMboree
3200 Meters12:10.06aMay 15WESCO 4A Championships Day 2
 
Phoebe Hopkins - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg52' 0.00Apr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
Pole Vault7' 0.00Apr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
 
Alexa Hurley - 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"10.37aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100m Hurdles - 33"19.11aMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"57.85aApr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
 
Jessica Idle - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.93aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100 Meters13.68aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
200 Meters28.57aMay 5WESCO JV Championships
300 Meters47.61aMar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Laura Jackson - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g70' 0.00Mar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
Pole Vault9' 6.00May 2Keith Jewett Invitational
Triple Jump26' 10.50Apr 16Monroe @ Kamiak
 
Josie Johnson - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.51aMar 19PB & JAMboree
Javelin - 600g63' 0.00Mar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
 
Samatha Jowett - 9th Grade
1600 Meters7:34.00Apr 27JV Meet
3200 Meters17:32.00May 5WESCO Freshman Championships
 
Jackie Kelly - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g88' 9.00Apr 16Monroe @ Kamiak
Long Jump13' 3.75Mar 21Ram Relays
Triple Jump29' 9.00May 15WESCO 4A Championships Day 2
 
Natalie Kelly - 9th Grade
Triple Jump28' 7.00May 15WESCO 4A Championships Day 2
 
Kielee Kinghorn - 10th Grade
400 Meters65.76aMay 5WESCO JV Championships
800 Meters2:30.85aMay 13WESCO 4A Championships Day 1
3200 Meters18:44.25aMar 21Ram Relays
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
 
Zoey Kutsch - 9th Grade
Triple Jump26' 4.50Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
 
Allie Lampers - 9th Grade
300 Meters49.18aMar 19PB & JAMboree
400 MetersNTApr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
300m Hurdles - 30"57.37aApr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
Discus - 1kg78' 5.00Apr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
 
Emily Laskowski - 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g53' 2.00Mar 19PB & JAMboree
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
 
Sarah Laskowski - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg67' 7.00Apr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
 
Ana-Cristina Leon - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.22aApr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
200 Meters29.86aApr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
400 Meters69.29aMay 2Keith Jewett Invitational
 
Erika Lippincott - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 6.00Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
 
Natalie Logan - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.84aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100 Meters14.23aMay 5WESCO JV Championships
200 Meters28.44aMay 5WESCO JV Championships
300 Meters45.48aMar 19PB & JAMboree
400 Meters61.68aMay 2Keith Jewett Invitational
800 Meters2:40.00May 5WESCO JV Championships
 
Fiona Lyle - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"21.54aMay 5WESCO JV Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"64.58aApr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
Long Jump9' 9.00Mar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Tessa Maurer - 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"10.20aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100m Hurdles - 33"17.99aApr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
300m Hurdles - 30"56.60aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
 
Sarah Miller - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:41.90May 5WESCO Freshman Championships
1600 Meters6:07.62aApr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
2000 Meters8:30.18aMar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Maleah Minch - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600gDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Morgan Moody - 10th Grade
300 MetersDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
55m Hurdles - 33"10.76aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100m Hurdles - 33"18.43aApr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
300m Hurdles - 30"SCRMay 5WESCO JV Championships
Shot Put - 4kg21' 4.50Mar 21Ram Relays
 
Korynn Nishikuwa - 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"12.29aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100m Hurdles - 33"21.88aMay 5WESCO JV Championships
 
Kaleena Olson - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:46.60Apr 2Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, ..
1600 Meters6:09.00Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
2000 Meters8:09.28aMar 19PB & JAMboree
3200 Meters12:39.80May 5WESCO JV Championships
 
Jessica Peterson - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g69' 6.00Mar 21Ram Relays
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 21Ram Relays
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
Long Jump14' 1.00May 5WESCO Freshman Championships
 
Subrina Pollevann - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg68' 2.00Mar 21Ram Relays
 
Sydne Rector - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g75' 9.00Apr 18Eason Invitational
 
Hope Ryan - 10th Grade
1600 MetersSCRMay 5WESCO JV Championships
2000 Meters10:42.37aMar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Emma Shriner - 9th Grade
Long Jump12' 6.50May 5WESCO Freshman Championships
 
Carrieanne Steele - 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.67aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100 Meters13.90aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
300 Meters46.01aMar 19PB & JAMboree
Long Jump17' 5.00Mar 21Ram Relays
Triple Jump35' 5.00May 22Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Champ..
 
Payton Stringer - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:42.00May 5WESCO JV Championships
1600 Meters5:48.36aMay 13WESCO 4A Championships Day 1
 
Alexa Thompson - 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"11.28aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100m Hurdles - 33"18.92aApr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
Javelin - 600gDQMar 19PB & JAMboree
Long Jump11' 3.00Mar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Elizabeth Trammell - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.94aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100 MetersDNSMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
200 MetersDNSMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
400 Meters77.04aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
Javelin - 600g44' 9.00Mar 19PB & JAMboree
 
Emma Trombley - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g36' 11.00Apr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
 
Morgan Urban - 10th Grade
300 Meters51.53aMar 19PB & JAMboree
55m Hurdles - 33"11.21aMar 19PB & JAMboree
100m Hurdles - 33"DNSMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
300m Hurdles - 30"59.44aApr 16Monroe @ Kamiak
 
Janae Vasatka - 11th Grade
Pole Vault9' 6.00Apr 30Lake Stevens @ Monroe
 
Jada Vignos - 9th Grade
400 Meters68.02aMar 25Monroe @ Mount vernon
300m Hurdles - 30"50.30aApr 23Snohomish at Monroe
Long Jump14' 11.25Apr 23Snohomish at Monroe
 
Anna Wagenast - 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"DQMar 19PB & JAMboree
100m Hurdles - 33"20.59aMay 5WESCO Freshman Championships
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.