Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Monroe HS

    Bearcats - Monroe, WA


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Tanner Allsop - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.24cMar 28JV Meet
 
Ryan Bailey - 10th Grade
300 Meters47.67aMar 17PBJamboree
 
Ricky Baker - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g135' 7.00May 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
 
Kainalu Batonbacal - 10th Grade
100 MetersSCRMar 31Everett vs Monroe
Long Jump19' 6.00Apr 30Keith Jewett Invitational
Triple Jump39' 6.25Apr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
 
Josh Blevins - 12th Grade
400 MetersDNSMar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
800 Meters2:10.17aApr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
 
Riley Boyle - 9th Grade
2000 Meters7:12.07aMar 17PBJamboree
3200 Meters11:16.35aMay 3Wesco Freshman Championships
 
Aidan Cain - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb50' 6.25Apr 30Keith Jewett Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg151' 3.00Apr 16NIKE Eason Invitational
 
Doroan Chavez - 11th Grade
Long Jump14' 10.75Apr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
 
Isaac Cirillo - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:26.00Mar 28JV Meet
2000 Meters7:15.73aMar 17PBJamboree
3200 Meters12:05.87aMar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Caleb Cole - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.08aApr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
200 MetersSCRApr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
 
Chris Concha - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:19.00Mar 28JV Meet
2000 Meters8:09.57aMar 17PBJamboree
3200 Meters12:52.00Apr 25JV Meet
 
Jason Cyr - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.60aMar 31Everett vs Monroe
400 Meters58.92aMar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Davis - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb23' 9.00Apr 25JV Meet
 
Bryant Donner - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:07.41aMay 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
1600 Meters6:59.00Mar 28JV Meet
 
Dj Earl - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.64cApr 25JV Meet
200 Meters25.94cApr 25JV Meet
300 Meters43.20aMar 17PBJamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"50.52aMar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Simon Foeger - 10th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 30Keith Jewett Invitational
 
Jeremy Fox - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.84cApr 25JV Meet
 
Isaiah Funston - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:07.92aMay 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
1600 Meters4:53.59aApr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
 
Jarek Galloway - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.76aMar 17PBJamboree
400 Meters68.68aMar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Josh Gendron - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:13.59aApr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
 
Jacob Gepner - 10th Grade
200 Meters31.64cMar 21JV Meet
1600 Meters6:02.00Mar 21JV Meet
2000 Meters7:27.07aMar 17PBJamboree
3200 Meters12:08.00Mar 31Everett vs Monroe
 
Brian Germeaux - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:28.16aApr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
1600 Meters5:32.64aMay 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
3200 Meters12:27.50Mar 28JV Meet
 
Gannon Goering - 10th Grade
300 Meters41.96aMar 17PBJamboree
400 MetersSCRMar 31Everett vs Monroe
800 Meters2:14.29aApr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
 
Benson Gonzales - 9th Grade
2000 Meters8:01.02aMar 17PBJamboree
High Jump4' 8.00Mar 21JV Meet
Pole Vault9' 6.00May 11Wesco 4A Championship Prelims
 
Isaac Gonzales - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg109' 9.00May 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
Javelin - 800g122' 11.00May 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
 
Nathan Gonzales - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g94' 7.00Mar 28JV Meet
Pole Vault8' 6.00May 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
 
Carter Habich - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg97' 3.00Apr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
 
Joshua Hawken - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g120' 2.00May 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
 
Luke Hettel - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.74cMar 21JV Meet
200 Meters26.94cMar 21JV Meet
 
Taylor Ivy - 9th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
 
Dallin James - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.54cMar 21JV Meet
 
JJ Jerome - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.10aMar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Josh Jerome - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 11.50Mar 17PBJamboree
Discus - 1.6kg101' 2.00Mar 26Ram Relays
 
Eyston Johnson - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.36aMar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
200 MetersDNSMar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
400 Meters59.97aMar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Riley Kennedy - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.58aApr 30Keith Jewett Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"9.58aMar 17PBJamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"16.57aApr 30Keith Jewett Invitational
Long Jump19' 1.50Mar 31Everett vs Monroe
 
Joseph Keryakes - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.91aApr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
 
Isaiah Lewis - 9th Grade
Long Jump18' 7.00Mar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Nick Masset - 9th Grade
400 Meters69.90aMay 3Wesco Freshman Championships
800 Meters2:48.00Apr 25JV Meet
 
Rizo Mateo - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 10.00Mar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Austin Mead - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb44' 9.75May 11Wesco 4A Championship Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg109' 3.00May 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
Javelin - 800g104' 10.00Mar 17PBJamboree
 
Ethan Medlin - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.01aMar 17PBJamboree
 
Mason Mikch - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 5.00Apr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
Javelin - 800g129' 5.00May 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
 
Peter Miyoshi - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:28.97aApr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
2000 Meters7:17.77aMar 17PBJamboree
3200 Meters11:26.57aApr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
 
Thomas Miyoshi - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg63' 7.00Mar 21JV Meet
Javelin - 800g81' 6.00Mar 21JV Meet
 
Isaac Mudge - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.45aMar 17PBJamboree
100 Meters13.82aApr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
200 MetersSCRApr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
 
Murdock - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.74cApr 25JV Meet
 
Tristian Norton - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 4.00Mar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
Pole Vault14' 0.00Apr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
Triple JumpNDMar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Landon Olson-Clark - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb23' 3.75May 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
Javelin - 800g66' 1.00May 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
 
Alan Perez - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:09.49aApr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
1600 Meters4:46.35aApr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
2000 Meters6:43.66aMar 17PBJamboree
3200 Meters10:26.68aApr 16NIKE Eason Invitational
 
Aubie Pouncey - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:57.00Apr 25JV Meet
 
Hunter Price-Swanson - 9th Grade
200 Meters32.24cMar 21JV Meet
 
Christopher Quintero - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:27.33aMay 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
 
Samuel Reppert - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.24cApr 25JV Meet
 
Alexander Reyes - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.34cApr 25JV Meet
200 Meters40.14cMar 21JV Meet
 
Jon Robinson - 10th Grade
400 Meters59.47aMar 31Everett vs Monroe
1600 Meters5:09.18aApr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
 
Jesus Rojas - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.44cMar 28JV Meet
 
Carver Ryser - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.34cMar 21JV Meet
200 Meters27.24cMar 21JV Meet
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
 
Cody Schwidt - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg88' 1.00Apr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
High Jump5' 6.00May 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
Long Jump16' 7.25Apr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
Triple Jump36' 3.00Mar 26Ram Relays
 
Keivon Singleton - 11th Grade
100 MetersDNSMar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
300 Meters38.88aMar 17PBJamboree
400 Meters51.43aMay 18Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Champ..
110m Hurdles - 39"18.24aMar 31Everett vs Monroe
300m Hurdles - 36"44.23aMar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Aeron Sorensen - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g70' 4.00Mar 28JV Meet
 
Jace Steele - 11th Grade
300 Meters39.72aMar 17PBJamboree
60m Hurdles - 39"9.28aMar 17PBJamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"15.54aMay 13Wesco 4A Championship Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"41.49aMay 13Wesco 4A Championship Finals
 
Maxwell Surdyk - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g132' 8.00Mar 17PBJamboree
Pole Vault9' 0.00Apr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
 
Hunter Swanson - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.74cApr 25JV Meet
200 Meters30.34cApr 25JV Meet
 
Deacon Thibault - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.83aApr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
200 Meters24.07aApr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
Javelin - 800g161' 7.00Apr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
 
Tyler Thompson - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb44' 2.50Mar 31Everett vs Monroe
Discus - 1.6kg110' 9.00Mar 17PBJamboree
 
Eli Tofilau - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg98' 11.00Mar 17PBJamboree
 
Julian Toms - 12th Grade
400 Meters57.54cMar 21JV Meet
 
Alan Yang - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:35.32aMay 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
 
Morrison Young - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.32aApr 30Keith Jewett Invitational
High Jump5' 4.00Mar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Zack Zimmerman - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.59aApr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
Triple Jump40' 1.50Apr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
 

Womens

Meagan Axtman - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.44aMay 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
200 Meters29.35aMay 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
100m Hurdles - 33"17.82aMay 11Wesco 4A Championship Prelims
 
Bri Bensch - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g61' 11.00Apr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
 
Taylor Bone - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"59.65aMar 31Everett vs Monroe
 
Natalee Boone - 10th Grade
100 Meters6:53.24cMar 28JV Meet
1600 Meters6:45.48aApr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
2000 Meters9:12.33aMar 17PBJamboree
 
Madison Bradley - 9th Grade
Long Jump13' 0.00Mar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Aliyah Bryant - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.39aMay 11Wesco 4A Championship Prelims
200 Meters29.15aApr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
 
Emma Burnett - 10th Grade
300 Meters46.69aMar 17PBJamboree
60m Hurdles - 33"10.59aMar 17PBJamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"16.54cApr 16NIKE Eason Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"47.66aApr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
 
Eryn Byrd-Peterson - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 10.50Apr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
 
Charlene Casjen - 12th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
 
Wendy Castle - 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"10.59aMar 17PBJamboree
 
Jada Castor - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg83' 2.00Mar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Shirley Chandler - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.07aMar 31Everett vs Monroe
200 Meters28.11aMay 11Wesco 4A Championship Prelims
300 Meters47.59aMar 17PBJamboree
 
Elsa Conklin - 10th Grade
100 Meters8:49.24cMar 28JV Meet
1600 Meters8:25.85aMay 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
2000 Meters11:03.91aMar 17PBJamboree
 
Olivia Crosby - 9th Grade
Pole VaultNHMay 3Wesco Freshman Championships
Triple Jump9' 10.00Mar 21JV Meet
 
Hannah Davis - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.01aApr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
 
Jenna Davis - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 2.50May 3Wesco Freshman Championships
Discus - 1kg65' 0.00Mar 26Ram Relays
 
janessa day - 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"13.08aMar 17PBJamboree
300m Hurdles - 30"57.46aApr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
 
Abigail Dayley - 9th Grade
100 MetersSCRMar 31Everett vs Monroe
200 Meters28.48aApr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
 
Amanda Guptill - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 1.25May 13Wesco 4A Championship Finals
Javelin - 600g76' 2.00Mar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Clair Hafer - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg79' 8.00Mar 31Everett vs Monroe
 
Maddie Hale - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.94aMar 31Everett vs Monroe
300m Hurdles - 30"56.92aApr 30Keith Jewett Invitational
 
Sydnee Hanson - 10th Grade
300 Meters46.92aMar 17PBJamboree
400 Meters62.76aMay 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
100m Hurdles - 33"18.42aMar 31Everett vs Monroe
300m Hurdles - 30"48.53aMay 13Wesco 4A Championship Finals
 
Savannah Hastings - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:30.61aApr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
1600 Meters5:20.44aMay 18Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Champ..
2000 Meters7:05.62aMar 17PBJamboree
3200 Meters11:40.75aMay 20Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Champ..
 
Phoebe Hopkins - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kgSCRApr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
Pole Vault9' 0.00May 13Wesco 4A Championship Finals
 
Lydia Hubbard - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g55' 6.00Mar 31Everett vs Monroe
 
Alexa Hurley - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.66aMay 11Wesco 4A Championship Prelims
100m Hurdles - 33"17.08aApr 30Keith Jewett Invitational
 
Laura Jackson - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 6.75May 13Wesco 4A Championship Finals
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 17PBJamboree
Pole Vault9' 6.00Apr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
 
Taylor James - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.71aMay 3Wesco Freshman Championships
 
Jasmine Keen - 9th Grade
100 Meters10:06.24cMar 28JV Meet
800 Meters4:35.00Mar 28JV Meet
1600 Meters10:17.00Mar 21JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"81.14cApr 25JV Meet
 
Jackie Kelly - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g81' 8.00Apr 16NIKE Eason Invitational
Triple Jump31' 1.00Mar 17PBJamboree
 
Natalie Kelly - 10th Grade
Long Jump14' 4.75Apr 30Keith Jewett Invitational
Triple Jump31' 5.00Apr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
 
Kielee Kinghorn - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:26.75aMay 18Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Champ..
1600 Meters5:37.35aMay 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
 
Allie Lampers - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg71' 1.00Mar 26Ram Relays
 
Sarah Laskowski - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg64' 6.00Mar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Ana-Cristina Leon - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.23aApr 30Keith Jewett Invitational
200 Meters27.72aApr 30Keith Jewett Invitational
 
Natalie Logan - 12th Grade
400 Meters64.88aApr 30Keith Jewett Invitational
800 Meters2:30.71aApr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
1600 MetersDNSMay 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
 
Kaley Maurer - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:29.97aApr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
1600 Meters5:37.28aMay 3Wesco Freshman Championships
 
Workhoven Melanie - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g36' 7.00May 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
 
Sarah Miller - 10th Grade
100 Meters6:33.24cMar 28JV Meet
800 Meters2:52.85aApr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
1600 Meters6:24.43aMay 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
2000 Meters8:41.37aMar 17PBJamboree
 
Iris Sophia Miyagi - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g63' 9.00Apr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
 
Sydney Negrete - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g55' 11.00Apr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
 
Korynn Nishikawa - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:15.00Mar 28JV Meet
3200 Meters17:05.32aMar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Kaleena Olson - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:29.87aMay 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
2000 Meters8:27.09aMar 17PBJamboree
3200 Meters13:12.05aMay 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
 
Gabby Parks - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.44aMay 3Wesco Freshman Championships
400 MetersDNSMar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Haley Peters - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:31.04cMar 28JV Meet
 
Jessica Peterson - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 30Keith Jewett Invitational
Pole Vault8' 0.00Apr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
Long Jump13' 3.50Mar 26Ram Relays
 
Markie Price - 9th Grade
400 Meters73.01aApr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
800 Meters2:58.14aApr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
Shot Put - 4kg27' 9.50May 13Wesco 4A Championship Finals
Discus - 1kg71' 8.00Apr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
 
Janhtria Sapearn - 11th Grade
400 Meters82.14cMar 21JV Meet
 
Luisa Schmate - 9th Grade
Pole Vault6' 0.00Mar 28JV Meet
 
Luisa Schmatz - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 0.00Mar 17PBJamboree
Pole Vault6' 0.00Apr 28LAKE STEVENS VS MONROE
 
Emma Shriner - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.56aMar 17PBJamboree
Shot Put - 4kg16' 7.00Apr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
Pole Vault5' 6.00May 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
Long Jump12' 3.50Mar 17PBJamboree
 
Nicole Steele - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.93aApr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
Long Jump12' 5.00Mar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
Triple Jump28' 2.00Mar 17PBJamboree
 
Payton Stringer - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:33.01aMay 18Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Champ..
1600 Meters5:34.75aApr 30Keith Jewett Invitational
 
Tatum Thayer - 11th Grade
100 Meters7:18.24cMar 28JV Meet
1600 Meters7:05.66aMay 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
 
Emma Trombley - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g42' 8.00Mar 24Monroe @ Snohomish
 
Janae Vasatka - 12th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0.00May 13Wesco 4A Championship Finals
 
Jada Vignos - 10th Grade
400 Meters65.06aApr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
1600 Meters6:16.80aMay 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
High Jump4' 2.00Mar 26Ram Relays
Long Jump14' 5.50Mar 26Ram Relays
Triple Jump30' 4.00May 13Wesco 4A Championship Finals
 
Maddy Vigus - 9th Grade
200 MetersSCRMay 3Wesco Freshman Championships
400 Meters75.14cApr 25JV Meet
 
Christine Wendell - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:50.81aApr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
1600 Meters6:35.15aMay 3Wesco 4A Last Chance Qualifier..
 
Melanie Werkhoven - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg42' 1.00Mar 21JV Meet
Javelin - 600g33' 6.00Mar 21JV Meet
 
Hailey Wilhelm - 9th Grade
300 Meters56.30aMar 17PBJamboree
400 Meters73.42aApr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
60m Hurdles - 33"11.95aMar 17PBJamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"18.48aMay 3Wesco Freshman Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"56.16aApr 21STANWOOD VS MONROE
Pole VaultSCRApr 7Shoreline Christian, Monroe, S..
 
Ashley Wold - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:35.00Apr 25JV Meet
3200 Meters17:54.68aMar 24Monroe @ Snohomish