Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Rockwall-Heath HS

    Hawks - Heath, TX


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Louis Aranda - 12th Grade
400 Meters55.82aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
800 Meters2:13.50aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
1600 Meters5:00.20Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
3200 Meters12:35.27aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
 
Baldwin Bakkal - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:11.13aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
1600 Meters4:57.33aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
 
Gerald Brown - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.22aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
200 Meters28.45aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
 
Grant Buckholt - 11th Grade
200 Meters23.96aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"15.04cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"42.03aApr 22UIL 5A Area 11/12
High Jump6' 2.00Mar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
 
Luke Cheves - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 3.50Apr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
Discus - 1.6kg79' 9.00Apr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
 
Kyle Clark - 12th Grade
400 Meters58.40aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"46.11aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
 
Zachary Dobbins - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 5.50Apr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
Discus - 1.6kg132' 1.00Mar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
High Jump5' 8.00Apr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
Long Jump18' 8.50Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Sean Esquivel - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.66aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
200 Meters24.54cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
 
Hayden Fichtel - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 0.00Mar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
Discus - 1.6kg79' 4.00Apr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
 
Tyrus Fort - 10th Grade
400 Meters56.34cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"42.40aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
High Jump5' 8.00Mar 18Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invi..
Triple Jump42' 4.25Apr 22UIL 5A Area 11/12
 
Christian Giadolor - 11th Grade
200 Meters22.76aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
400 Meters49.04aApr 22UIL 5A Area 11/12
 
Wesley Giadolor - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.01aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
200 Meters24.85aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Jack Giffin - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.51aMar 18Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invi..
300m Hurdles - 36"46.75aApr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
 
Kooper Gilmore - 12th Grade
400 Meters56.72aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"47.64cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
Pole Vault12' 6.00Apr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
Long Jump16' 8.75Mar 18Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invi..
 
Devin Green-Collier - 9th Grade
Long Jump17' 10.50Mar 18Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invi..
Triple Jump36' 7.50Mar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
 
Kobe Harrison-ford - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.62aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
400 Meters59.14cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
 
Jacob Herrscher - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.29aMar 18Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invi..
300m Hurdles - 36"48.53aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
Pole Vault14' 0.00Apr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
 
Taylor Hicks - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 11.75Feb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
Discus - 1.6kg89' 1.00Apr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
 
Owen Higbee - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 11.50Mar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
Discus - 1.6kg80' 5.00Mar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
 
Brad Howard - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg131' 10.00Apr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
 
Nate Jacob - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.90aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
200 Meters24.08aApr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
 
Kendell Jimerson - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.88aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
200 Meters24.73aMar 18Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invi..
 
Nathan Johnson - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.84aApr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
 
Zachary Johnson - 12th Grade
400 Meters59.39aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
800 Meters2:14.90Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
1600 Meters5:09.39aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
 
Kenneth Jonah - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.99aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
200 Meters26.84aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
Shot Put - 12lb31' 5.25Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Ibn Jones - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.23aApr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
200 Meters24.81aApr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
 
Ibn-murad Jones - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.58aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
200 Meters24.69aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
High Jump5' 0.00Feb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
 
Chaytin Kelly - 11th Grade
400 Meters57.84cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
 
Jordan Kempf - 10th Grade
Long Jump18' 9.75Mar 18Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invi..
Triple Jump41' 2.00Mar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
 
Benjamin Killian - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:39.44aMar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
3200 Meters12:46.89aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
 
Daniel Kurz - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:16.37aMar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
1600 Meters5:00.17aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
 
Cooper Luff - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 4.00Apr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
 
Tanner Mccalister - 10th Grade
200 Meters23.87aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
Long Jump20' 0.75Apr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
 
Tyler McCalister - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.64cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
 
Preston Mcmahon - 10th Grade
400 Meters55.30aMar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
 
Lane Mcmillan - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.64cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters26.10aMar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"49.59aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
 
Brandon Nichols - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.69aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
400 Meters58.24cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
Pole Vault13' 6.00Mar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
Long Jump18' 6.75Mar 18Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invi..
 
Justin Nichols - 11th Grade
400 Meters56.34aMar 18Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invi..
Pole Vault9' 6.00Mar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
 
Moh-Julien Ntchobo - 11th Grade
200 Meters23.33aMar 18Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invi..
 
Juve Nwigwe - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.69aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
Long Jump19' 9.75Apr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
Triple Jump39' 0.00Apr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
 
Chukwuemeka Okwuolisa - 10th Grade
400 Meters55.58aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
800 Meters2:02.28aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
Long Jump17' 2.50Mar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
Triple Jump37' 4.50Mar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
 
Andrew Paris - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.84cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters25.94cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
400 Meters61.02aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
800 Meters2:26.86aApr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
1600 Meters5:40.83aApr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
High Jump5' 2.00Mar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
 
Zimri Ramos - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:21.15aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
1600 Meters5:23.09aApr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
 
Aaron Rosell - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 1.00Apr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
 
Luke Saenz - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.98aMar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
200 Meters26.49aMar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
 
Jay Shisler - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:07.67aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
3200 Meters10:58.81aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
 
Robert Smith - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.56aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
400 Meters68.01aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
 
Grayson Sumpter - 11th Grade
3200 Meters12:50.09aMar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
 
Garrett Swiney - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.35aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Dyrius Toliver - 10th Grade
Long Jump16' 10.00Apr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
Triple Jump34' 2.50Apr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
 
Camron Vann - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.02aMar 18Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invi..
200 Meters25.09aMar 18Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invi..
 
Deandre Walker - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.64cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters26.64cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
Long Jump19' 6.00Apr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
 
Jacob Wood - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:33.56aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
3200 Meters12:28.29aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
 
Ricky Woodard - 9th Grade
400 Meters57.52aApr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
 
Tyler Zivney - 12th Grade
400 Meters52.05aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
800 Meters2:06.50aMar 18Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invi..
Triple Jump41' 5.00Apr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
 

Womens

Deija Anderson - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.78aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
Long Jump15' 4.50Feb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
 
Stephanie Barrera - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.23aMar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"60.05aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
 
Sacha Braggs - 9th Grade
400 Meters65.51aApr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
 
Faith Brewer - 11th Grade
200 Meters36.04cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
400 Meters75.95aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg22' 9.25Feb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
Discus - 1kg84' 1.00Apr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
 
Morgan Burks-Magee - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.78aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
200 Meters24.58aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
400 Meters57.81aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
High Jump5' 4.00Feb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
Long Jump18' 5.00Apr 22UIL 5A Area 11/12
 
Quaniece Burns - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.33aMar 18Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invi..
100m Hurdles - 33"15.01aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
300m Hurdles - 30"53.52aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
Long Jump16' 7.75Apr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
Triple Jump34' 10.75Mar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
 
Rylie Butler - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.67aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
 
Bianca Chukwukelu - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.75aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
Long Jump13' 9.50Feb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
Triple Jump34' 6.25Mar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
 
Abby Clark - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.45aApr 22UIL 5A Area 11/12
300m Hurdles - 30"50.05aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
High Jump5' 0.00Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Ashlee Clark - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.64cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters29.32aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
 
Delaney Davis - 11th Grade
400 Meters69.54cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
High Jump5' 0.00Mar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
Pole Vault6' 6.00Apr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
 
Logan Davis - 9th Grade
200 Meters34.04cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
400 Meters79.13aMar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
 
AJ Deuble - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:48.61aApr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
1600 Meters6:35.40Mar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
 
Dani Deuble - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:51.10aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
1600 Meters6:33.38aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
3200 Meters13:54.26aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
 
Danni Deuble - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:35.39aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
1600 Meters5:55.93aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
3200 MetersNTFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"56.94cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
 
Samantha Deuble - 11th Grade
400 Meters72.94cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
800 Meters2:41.51aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
1600 Meters6:08.07aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
3200 Meters14:24.00aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
 
Mya Dillon - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.94cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
 
Chiamaka Ene - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.84aMar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
400 Meters56.43aMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
 
Destiny Grace - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg38' 5.50Apr 22UIL 5A Area 11/12
Discus - 1kg87' 1.50Apr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
 
Emmanuelle Harrison - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.74cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
800 Meters3:19.39aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
Pole Vault6' 6.00Apr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
 
Denise Hood - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.13aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
High Jump4' 8.00Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Grace Howell - 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"54.72aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
Discus - 1kg60' 3.00Feb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
 
Alexa Hoy - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"15.58aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
 
Megan Lohmiller - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:55.02aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
1600 Meters7:39.26aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
 
Lauryn Lozano - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg87' 8.00Apr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
 
Macy Matthews - 12th Grade
Pole Vault9' 0.00Apr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
 
Princess Mazagwu - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:45.35aMar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
 
Arie Midkiff - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 3.00Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
Discus - 1kg92' 2.00Mar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
 
Madeline Miller - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.82aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
200 Meters28.75aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
400 Meters79.04aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
Long Jump14' 4.00Apr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
 
Emma Moer - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"SCRMar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
 
Sanaa Morgan - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.07aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
200 Meters29.40aApr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
Long Jump15' 10.00Apr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
Triple JumpSCRApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
 
Rebecca Nichols - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.76aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
200 Meters32.41aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
Pole Vault7' 0.00Apr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
 
Destiny Perry - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.71aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
 
Kaitlynn Petersen - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 3.50Apr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
Discus - 1kg63' 4.00Mar 18Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invi..
 
Alexis Price - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 8.25Apr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
Discus - 1kg86' 11.00Feb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
 
Lauren Robertson - 9th Grade
400 Meters69.01aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
800 Meters2:50.02aApr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
Shot Put - 4kg23' 5.00Feb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
Discus - 1kg79' 11.00Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Regan Rodriguez - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.05aApr 8UIL 5A District 12 JV
200 Meters28.96aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
Long Jump15' 1.50Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Jenna Talley - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 3.25Mar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
 
Morgan Talley - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.33aMar 18Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invi..
Long Jump17' 7.00Mar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
Triple Jump36' 8.25Apr 22UIL 5A Area 11/12
 
Ryann Tidwell - 9th Grade
400 Meters70.91aMar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"57.67aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
High Jump4' 10.00Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Kirah Tippens - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.46aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..
 
Kemy Usanga - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.79aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
Shot Put - 4kg29' 4.25Mar 4Rockwall I-30 Relays
 
Cidney Velazquez - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.24cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"51.55aApr 12UIL 5A District 12 (Tu, Th)
 
Comfort Weh - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.71aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsored by:..