Switch to

Rockwall-Heath HS Free Account

HAWKS - Heath, TX

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

Louis Aranda - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:34.79aMar 21Skeeter Relays
3200 Meters12:29.94aMar 27Wylie Pirate Relays
 
James Bennett - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 1.00Apr 112-5A JV District Me..
Discus - 1.6kg123' 6.00Apr 112-5A JV District Me..
 
Grant Buckholt - 9th Grade
200 Meters25.87aMar 7Meet of Champions
110m Hurdles - 39"17.10aMar 21Skeeter Relays
High Jump5' 8.00Mar 21Skeeter Relays
Long Jump17' 0.00Mar 7Meet of Champions
Triple JumpNDMar 7Meet of Champions
 
Tristen Carstarphen - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.75aMar 21Skeeter Relays
200 Meters24.34aMar 21Skeeter Relays
 
John Clark - 9th Grade
400 Meters63.84cApr 112-5A JV District Me..
110m Hurdles - 39"18.24cApr 112-5A JV District Me..
 
Orvil Clarke - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 9.75Apr 4Rockin' "R" Relays
 
Dean Cline - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.29aApr 11UIL 5A District 12
300m Hurdles - 36"45.98aMar 21Skeeter Relays
Pole Vault12' 6.00Apr 11UIL 5A District 12
 
Ian Douglas - 10th Grade
400 Meters56.24cApr 112-5A JV District Me..
800 Meters2:28.19aMar 21Skeeter Relays
 
Kelvin Ekhator - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.55aMar 21Skeeter Relays
200 Meters26.46aMar 21Skeeter Relays
 
De'Shon Elliott - 11th Grade
100 MetersDNSMar 27Wylie Pirate Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"16.43aMar 7Meet of Champions
High JumpNHMar 7Meet of Champions
 
Kooper Gilmore - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"49.48aMar 7Meet of Champions
Pole Vault9' 0.00Mar 27Wylie Pirate Relays
 
Jorge Guerrero - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 6.00Apr 112-5A JV District Me..
Discus - 1.6kg77' 7.00Mar 27Wylie Pirate Relays
 
Will Herrscher - 11th Grade
Pole Vault16' 0.75Mar 2987th Clyde Littlefie..
 
Devin Himmelheber - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.45aMar 7Meet of Champions
400 Meters64.78aMar 7Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 36"50.14cApr 112-5A JV District Me..
 
Jordan Hoy - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.62aApr 11UIL 5A District 12
110m Hurdles - 39"19.68aMar 7Meet of Champions
Long Jump17' 7.00Mar 27Wylie Pirate Relays
 
Lawrence Johnson - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.41aMar 21Skeeter Relays
Long Jump19' 4.00Mar 27Wylie Pirate Relays
*Triple Jump45' 6.75Apr 17UIL 5A District 11 &..
 
Zachary Johnson - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:10.23aApr 11UIL 5A District 12
1600 Meters4:58.44aApr 11UIL 5A District 12
 
Nick Killian - 11th Grade
400 Meters51.85aApr 11UIL 5A District 12
800 Meters2:03.58aApr 11UIL 5A District 12
 
Hayden Leal - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.00aMar 7Meet of Champions
400 Meters62.94cApr 112-5A JV District Me..
110m Hurdles - 39"19.30aMar 27Wylie Pirate Relays
 
Wyatt Leath - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kgNDMar 7Meet of Champions
 
Josh Marks - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.24cApr 112-5A JV District Me..
200 Meters27.04cApr 112-5A JV District Me..
400 Meters62.87aMar 7Meet of Champions
 
Tyler McCalister - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.26aMar 21Skeeter Relays
 
Robert Moreno - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"47.44cApr 112-5A JV District Me..
 
Tony Moses - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.57aMar 21Skeeter Relays
400 Meters73.81aApr 4Rockin' "R" Relays
 
Tyler Murph - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 4.50Apr 11UIL 5A District 12
Discus - 1.6kg95' 2.00Apr 4Rockin' "R" Relays
 
Brandon Nichols - 10th Grade
Pole Vault12' 0.00Mar 21Skeeter Relays
 
Devon Perez - 10th Grade
100 MetersDNSMar 27Wylie Pirate Relays
 
Justin Peters - 12th Grade
100 Meters10.84aMar 7Meet of Champions
200 Meters25.39aApr 11UIL 5A District 12
 
Thomas Podleski - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 0.00Apr 112-5A JV District Me..
Discus - 1.6kg80' 11.00Apr 112-5A JV District Me..
 
Chandler Rashbrook - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.87aMar 7Meet of Champions
High Jump5' 6.00Mar 7Meet of Champions
Long Jump20' 7.00Mar 27Wylie Pirate Relays
 
Austin Recker - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:17.42aApr 11UIL 5A District 12
1600 Meters5:16.29aApr 11UIL 5A District 12
3200 MetersNTMar 7Meet of Champions
 
David Richardson - 11th Grade
High JumpNHApr 112-5A JV District Me..
Long Jump15' 8.50Apr 112-5A JV District Me..
 
Davont'e Richardson - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.15aMar 21Skeeter Relays
 
Allen Rokedrick - ?
200 Meters23.04cApr 112-5A JV District Me..
 
Noah Sewell - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"DNSMar 27Wylie Pirate Relays
Pole Vault12' 0.00Apr 112-5A JV District Me..
 
Omar Shalabi - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"44.90aApr 11UIL 5A District 12
High Jump5' 6.00Apr 11UIL 5A District 12
Triple Jump37' 10.50Mar 7Meet of Champions
 
Stephen Sterbenz - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:35.01aMar 21Skeeter Relays
1600 Meters5:45.95aMar 21Skeeter Relays
 
Garrett Swiney - 10th Grade
400 Meters54.98aMar 21Skeeter Relays
 
Devin Thurgood - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:40.02aMar 7Meet of Champions
1600 Meters5:40.00aMar 21Skeeter Relays
3200 Meters12:59.61aMar 27Wylie Pirate Relays
 
Ryan Todd - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.71aApr 11UIL 5A District 12
200 Meters23.63aApr 11UIL 5A District 12
 
Justin Webber - 12th Grade
100 Meters10.96aMar 21Skeeter Relays
200 Meters22.47aApr 11UIL 5A District 12
 
Justin Willis - 12th Grade
Long Jump18' 0.25Apr 11UIL 5A District 12
 
Quinten Wooten - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.59aApr 4Rockin' "R" Relays
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 11UIL 5A District 12
Long Jump18' 4.00Mar 27Wylie Pirate Relays
Triple Jump41' 7.25Apr 11UIL 5A District 12
 

Womens

Ruby Aguirre - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.93aApr 4Rockin' "R" Relays
 
Ashley Baynes - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.73aMar 7Meet of Champions
200 Meters29.01aMar 21Skeeter Relays
Long Jump16' 0.50Mar 21Skeeter Relays
Triple Jump33' 4.00Mar 7Meet of Champions
 
Morgan Burks-Magee - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.97aMar 2987th Clyde Littlefie..
200 MetersDQApr 11UIL 5A District 12
Long Jump17' 2.75Mar 21Skeeter Relays
 
Quaniece Burns - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.42aApr 11UIL 5A District 12
100m Hurdles - 33"17.02aMar 7Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 30"56.03aMar 7Meet of Champions
Triple Jump35' 7.00Apr 11UIL 5A District 12
 
Camille Castleberry - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"55.54cApr 112-5A JV District Me..
 
Kyndallq Chauvin - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.22aMar 21Skeeter Relays
 
Bianca Chukwokelu - 9th Grade
400 Meters68.64cApr 112-5A JV District Me..
Long Jump13' 8.75Apr 112-5A JV District Me..
Triple Jump32' 0.50Apr 112-5A JV District Me..
 
Jessica Clark - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 0.00Apr 112-5A JV District Me..
Discus - 1kg65' 2.00Mar 21Skeeter Relays
 
Danni Deuble - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"57.14cApr 112-5A JV District Me..
 
Jacquelyn Doughty - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.10aMar 7Meet of Champions
Long Jump16' 3.00Mar 21Skeeter Relays
Triple Jump35' 7.00Mar 21Skeeter Relays
 
Emily Fletcher - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:28.21aApr 4Rockin' "R" Relays
1600 Meters5:30.13aApr 4Rockin' "R" Relays
 
Erica Fuller - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 10.00Mar 7Meet of Champions
Discus - 1kg83' 9.00Apr 11UIL 5A District 12
 
Destiny Grace - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 1.00Apr 112-5A JV District Me..
Discus - 1kg65' 1.00Apr 112-5A JV District Me..
 
Alexis Harkrider - 9th Grade
400 Meters72.36aMar 7Meet of Champions
800 Meters2:55.48aMar 7Meet of Champions
 
Tatyana Harris - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.01aApr 4Rockin' "R" Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"49.88aApr 4Rockin' "R" Relays
 
Haley Hinds - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 4Rockin' "R" Relays
Triple Jump33' 8.00Mar 21Skeeter Relays
 
Alexa Hoy - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.38aMar 7Meet of Champions
100m Hurdles - 33"16.84cApr 112-5A JV District Me..
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 21Skeeter Relays
 
Shonetra King - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.65aMar 21Skeeter Relays
200 Meters30.34cApr 112-5A JV District Me..
 
Becka Malone - 10th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 4Rockin' "R" Relays
 
Emily Martin - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:55.20Apr 112-5A JV District Me..
1600 Meters6:37.77aMar 21Skeeter Relays
 
Macy Matthews - 10th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6.00Mar 21Skeeter Relays
 
Lorin McNeil - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.55aMar 7Meet of Champions
200 Meters28.83aApr 11UIL 5A District 12
Long Jump17' 2.50Mar 7Meet of Champions
 
Arie Midkiff - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.52aMar 7Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 4kg24' 4.00Apr 112-5A JV District Me..
Discus - 1kgFOULApr 112-5A JV District Me..
 
Maxine Okwah - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.04cApr 112-5A JV District Me..
 
Blessing Okwoulisa - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 8.00Apr 4Rockin' "R" Relays
Discus - 1kg81' 6.00Apr 11UIL 5A District 12
 
Halie Rion - 11th Grade
Pole Vault6' 6.00Mar 7Meet of Champions
 
Kemy Usanga - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.10aMar 7Meet of Champions
200 Meters30.44cApr 112-5A JV District Me..
 
Tatiana Valentine - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 5.50Mar 21Skeeter Relays
Discus - 1kg63' 0.00Mar 21Skeeter Relays
 
Sydney Vaughn - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"23.84aMar 7Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 30"57.60aMar 21Skeeter Relays
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 21Skeeter Relays
 
Maia Zeno - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg36' 7.00Apr 11UIL 5A District 12
Discus - 1kg111' 7.00Mar 7Meet of Champions
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.