Skyler Baker-Ford -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 19.03PR | Apr 27 | Shorewood @ Mountlake Terrace |
|
Vesta Baumgartner -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:10.38PR | May 5 | Edmonds School District Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:09.7hPR | Apr 15 | Terrace Invite |
800 Meters | 2:39.57PR | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
1600 Meters | 6:23.47PR | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
3200 Meters | 14:07.00 | May 5 | Edmonds School District Championships |
|
Hannah Bressler -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.37 | Apr 27 | Shorewood @ Mountlake Terrace |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:11.95 | May 5 | Edmonds School District Championships |
|
Katelyn Clemens -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 26' 6.25PR | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
Discus - 1kg | 80' 5PR | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
|
Lindee Cutler -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.19 | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
1600 Meters | 6:40.24 | Mar 30 | Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds Woodway |
3200 Meters | 14:58.10 | Mar 23 | SC, MLT @ Stanwood |
Pole Vault | 5' 6 | Mar 23 | SC, MLT @ Stanwood |
|
McKenzie Davis -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 28' 7 | May 5 | Edmonds School District Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 93' 2 | May 19 | 2A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL |
Javelin - 600g | 85' 3PR | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
|
Alexia Dellinger -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.49PR | Apr 15 | Terrace Invite |
200 Meters | 30.47PR | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:09.7hPR | Apr 15 | Terrace Invite |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 54.13PR | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
|
Cennedy Finicum -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 75' 5PR | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
Javelin - 600g | 76' 8 | Apr 13 | Glacier Peak, Mountlake Terrace @ Lake Stevens |
|
Hynd Folquet -
9th Grade |
60 Meter Dash | 9.74cPR | Mar 16 | Terrace, Meadowdale, Cedar Park MLT Jamboree |
100 Meters | 14.28 | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
200 Meters | 30.40 | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
400 Meters | 1:12.66 | May 2 | Wesco Freshman Championships |
|
Angel Garcia -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.51PR | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:04.4hPR | May 17 | 2A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL |
800 Meters | 2:37.41 | Apr 22 | 2017 NIKE Eason Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:02.31 | Apr 15 | Terrace Invite |
3200 Meters | 13:34.96 | Mar 23 | SC, MLT @ Stanwood |
|
Samra Gebrehiwot -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.79 | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
300 Meters | 49.34cPR | Mar 16 | Terrace, Meadowdale, Cedar Park MLT Jamboree |
400 Meters | 1:09.32 | Apr 13 | Glacier Peak, Mountlake Terrace @ Lake Stevens |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:06.4h | Apr 29 | 41st Annual Lake Washington Girls Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:46.50PR | Mar 30 | Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds Woodway |
Long Jump | 14' 6.5PR | Apr 27 | Shorewood @ Mountlake Terrace |
Triple Jump | 31' 1 | Mar 30 | Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds Woodway |
|
Alexandria Gill-More -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.59PR | May 2 | Wesco Freshman Championships |
200 Meters | 31.77PR | May 2 | Wesco Freshman Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:18.0h | Apr 13 | Glacier Peak, Mountlake Terrace @ Lake Stevens |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | May 2 | Wesco Freshman Championships |
|
Zoe Goodmansen -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.63PR | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
Long Jump | 14' 11PR | May 19 | 2A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL |
|
Madisen Grush -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 26' 6.5 | May 5 | Edmonds School District Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 72' 3PR | Apr 27 | Shorewood @ Mountlake Terrace |
Javelin - 600g | 96' 0PR | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
|
Lila Guerrero -
12th Grade |
60 Meter Dash | 9.54cPR | Mar 16 | Terrace, Meadowdale, Cedar Park MLT Jamboree |
100 Meters | 15.06PR | Apr 13 | Glacier Peak, Mountlake Terrace @ Lake Stevens |
High Jump | 4' 2PR | Mar 30 | Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds Woodway |
Long Jump | 14' 5PR | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
Triple Jump | 31' 9PR | Apr 27 | Shorewood @ Mountlake Terrace |
|
Katherine Gustafson -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.52 | Apr 27 | Shorewood @ Mountlake Terrace |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:05.4h | Mar 30 | Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds Woodway |
800 Meters | 2:29.12 | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
1600 Meters | 5:24.57 | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
3000 Meters | 10:48.55 | Apr 29 | 41st Annual Lake Washington Girls Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:50.38 | May 19 | 2A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL |
|
Delaney Harrell -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 54' 10PR | Apr 13 | Glacier Peak, Mountlake Terrace @ Lake Stevens |
Javelin - 600g | 59' 6PR | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
|
Sandra Hart -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:03.75 | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:02.7h | May 5 | Edmonds School District Championships |
800 Meters | 2:28.58 | Apr 15 | Terrace Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:48.10 | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
3200 Meters | 13:06.00 | Mar 23 | SC, MLT @ Stanwood |
|
Chloe Laney -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 2 | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
Discus - 1kg | 66' 10PR | May 2 | 3A WESCO JV Championship |
Javelin - 600g | 77' 10 | Apr 13 | Glacier Peak, Mountlake Terrace @ Lake Stevens |
|
Reed Lyon -
10th Grade |
60 Meter Dash | 9.64cPR | Mar 16 | Terrace, Meadowdale, Cedar Park MLT Jamboree |
100 Meters | 15.94PR | May 2 | 3A WESCO JV Championship |
200 Meters | 33.06PR | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
300 Meters | 55.34cPR | Mar 16 | Terrace, Meadowdale, Cedar Park MLT Jamboree |
400 Meters | 1:21.70PR | Mar 30 | Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds Woodway |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 24.19PR | Apr 27 | Shorewood @ Mountlake Terrace |
|
Barbara Mendez -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 8.25PR | May 2 | 3A WESCO JV Championship |
Discus - 1kg | 65' 0PR | Mar 16 | Terrace, Meadowdale, Cedar Park MLT Jamboree |
Javelin - 600g | 50' 4 | Apr 27 | Shorewood @ Mountlake Terrace |
|
Issa Moffet -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 24' 1.5 | Apr 13 | Glacier Peak, Mountlake Terrace @ Lake Stevens |
Discus - 1kg | 82' 1 | Apr 27 | Shorewood @ Mountlake Terrace |
Javelin - 600g | 77' 6 | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
|
Nohea Morrison -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:16.02PR | Apr 13 | Glacier Peak, Mountlake Terrace @ Lake Stevens |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:12.5hPR | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
800 Meters | 2:50.30PR | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
1600 Meters | 6:29.62PR | Mar 30 | Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds Woodway |
|
McKenna Mortensen -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 77' 8PR | Apr 27 | Shorewood @ Mountlake Terrace |
Javelin - 600g | 71' 3PR | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
Long Jump | 14' 6PR | May 5 | Edmonds School District Championships |
|
Sophia Nelson -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:14.08PR | May 5 | Edmonds School District Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:10.1hPR | Mar 30 | Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds Woodway |
800 Meters | 2:38.10 | Apr 27 | Shorewood @ Mountlake Terrace |
1600 Meters | 5:33.45 | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
3000 Meters | 11:16.91 | Apr 29 | 41st Annual Lake Washington Girls Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:58.98 | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
|
Jessica Ong -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:06.73 | Apr 27 | Shorewood @ Mountlake Terrace |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:02.4h | Mar 23 | SC, MLT @ Stanwood |
800 Meters | 2:21.86 | May 19 | 2A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL |
1600 Meters | 5:36.5h | Mar 16 | Terrace, Meadowdale, Cedar Park MLT Jamboree |
3200 Meters | 12:26.96 | Mar 23 | SC, MLT @ Stanwood |
|
Kylie Otani -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.31 | Apr 13 | Glacier Peak, Mountlake Terrace @ Lake Stevens |
200 Meters | 32.59 | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:15.0h | Apr 13 | Glacier Peak, Mountlake Terrace @ Lake Stevens |
60m Hurdles - 33" | 12.34cPR | Mar 16 | Terrace, Meadowdale, Cedar Park MLT Jamboree |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.18 | Mar 23 | SC, MLT @ Stanwood |
200m Hurdles - 33" | 38.44cPR | Mar 16 | Terrace, Meadowdale, Cedar Park MLT Jamboree |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 56.94 | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
|
Logan Otani -
10th Grade |
60 Meter Dash | 11.04cPR | Mar 16 | Terrace, Meadowdale, Cedar Park MLT Jamboree |
100 Meters | 14.73PR | May 2 | 3A WESCO JV Championship |
200 Meters | 34.84PR | Apr 27 | Shorewood @ Mountlake Terrace |
60m Hurdles - 33" | 11.04cPR | Mar 16 | Terrace, Meadowdale, Cedar Park MLT Jamboree |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.71 | May 5 | Edmonds School District Championships |
200m Hurdles - 33" | 38.04cPR | Mar 16 | Terrace, Meadowdale, Cedar Park MLT Jamboree |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:05.35 | Mar 23 | SC, MLT @ Stanwood |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
|
Joan Park -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:12.30PR | Apr 27 | Shorewood @ Mountlake Terrace |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:08.5h | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
800 Meters | 2:35.6h | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
1600 Meters | 5:39.03 | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
3000 Meters | 11:32.89PR | Apr 29 | 41st Annual Lake Washington Girls Invitational |
3200 Meters | 12:03.82 | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
|
Cassidy Sadler -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 2 | Apr 27 | Shorewood @ Mountlake Terrace |
Discus - 1kg | 79' 9 | Apr 13 | Glacier Peak, Mountlake Terrace @ Lake Stevens |
Javelin - 600g | 64' 10 | May 2 | 3A WESCO JV Championship |
|
Madison Sadler -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:11.41PR | Mar 30 | Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds Woodway |
Shot Put - 4kg | 30' 0.5PR | Apr 13 | Glacier Peak, Mountlake Terrace @ Lake Stevens |
Discus - 1kg | 113' 6PR | May 12 | Sno-King 2A Sub District |
Javelin - 600g | 101' 6PR | Apr 29 | 41st Annual Lake Washington Girls Invitational |
|
Katelyn Wigington -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 7.5 | Apr 20 | Mountlake Terrace @ Lynnwood |
Discus - 1kg | 56' 0PR | Mar 30 | Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds Woodway |
|