Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Garfield HS Free

    Bulldogs - Seattle, WA


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Dale Baker - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.34cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
200 Meters23.14aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
400 Meters50.84aMay 22Sea-King Championships - Day 2
 
Denzel Baker - 9th Grade
100 MetersDNSApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
Shot Put - 12lb27' 7.00Apr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
Discus - 1.6kg69' 0.00Apr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
 
Daniel Beard - 10th Grade
800 MetersDNSApr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
1600 Meters5:21.90Mar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
 
Romeo Brown - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.40aApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
200 Meters25.39aApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Jerald Butler - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.73aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
200 Meters26.69aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
400 Meters63.14cApr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
 
Sam David - 11th Grade
100 MetersDNSMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
800 MetersDNSApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
1600 MetersDNSApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
Pole Vault6' 0.00Apr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
 
Samuel Dietrich - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:17.80Apr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
1600 Meters4:55.10Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
3200 Meters11:09.00Apr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Quinn Edgerton - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"20.94cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
300m Hurdles - 36"51.34cApr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
Long Jump15' 3.50Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
 
Connor Farrell - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:53.80Apr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
1600 Meters6:09.14aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
 
Spencer Gjording - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.74cApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
200 Meters25.90aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
400 Meters59.14aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
 
Mason Gong - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:56.80Apr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Henry Hayes - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:04.15aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
1600 Meters4:26.47aApr 25Bellevue Invitational
3200 Meters9:42.11aMay 22Sea-King Championships - Day 2
 
William Laird - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.92aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
400 Meters53.48aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
800 Meters1:57.72aMay 22Sea-King Championships - Day 2
1600 Meters4:35.80Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
 
Jaden Lambros - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:37.88aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
1600 Meters5:22.80Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
 
Sean Lee - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:31.10Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
1600 Meters5:24.90Apr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
 
Justin Leonard - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:40.20aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
1600 Meters5:30.20Apr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
 
Khuong Ma - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.91aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
200 Meters29.14aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
400 Meters65.64aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
 
William Marley - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.74cApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
200 Meters23.46aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
400 MetersDNSApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Ken Masumoto - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:23.56aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
1600 Meters5:24.59aApr 25Bellevue Invitational
 
Miles McGruder - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.44cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
200 Meters25.04cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
400 Meters55.38aMay 13Metro Championships Day 1
 
Henry Milodragovich - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:53.70Apr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
3200 Meters10:33.17aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
 
Thomas Morriss - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.85aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
200 Meters25.54cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
400 Meters57.24cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
 
Jason Nguyen - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.73aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
200 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
400 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
 
James Nichols - 9th Grade
800 MetersDNSApr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
1600 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
3200 Meters11:28.80Apr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
 
Dawit Nuguse - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:26.80Apr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
1600 Meters5:18.40Apr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
3200 Meters12:15.90Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
300m Hurdles - 36"51.30aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
High Jump5' 6.00Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
 
Spencer Oldham - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:15.90Apr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
1600 Meters4:53.00Apr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
3200 Meters10:56.70Apr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Kacper Olejniczak - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.54cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
200 Meters31.24aApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
400 Meters69.24cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
1600 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
Pole Vault7' 0.00Apr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Wesley Olive - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:11.00Apr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
1600 Meters4:35.26aApr 25Bellevue Invitational
3200 Meters10:02.84aMay 15Metro Championships Day 2
 
Lorenzo Perella - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:22.00Apr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
1600 Meters5:04.86aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
3200 Meters12:09.70Apr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
300m Hurdles - 36"47.18aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
Shot Put - 12lb23' 9.00Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
Discus - 1.6kg59' 6.00Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
 
Max Petrak - 10th Grade
100 MetersDNSApr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
200 MetersDNSApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
400 Meters69.64cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
 
Gregory Pleasant - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.04cMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
200 Meters26.73aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
400 Meters59.45aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
Discus - 1.6kg44' 3.00Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
High Jump4' 10.00May 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
 
Quentin Richardson - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.24cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
High Jump5' 6.00Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
Long Jump18' 0.50Apr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Marshall Smith - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:12.00Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
1600 Meters4:52.80Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
3200 Meters10:45.98aApr 25Bellevue Invitational
 
Ruipeng Su - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.54cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
200 Meters30.24cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
400 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
Pole Vault7' 6.00May 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
 
Anthony "Omar" Sullivan - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:26.20Apr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
1600 Meters5:16.47aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
3200 Meters11:23.07aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
 
Rashad Swank-Jones - 12th Grade
100 Meters10.92aMay 2Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
200 Meters22.23aMay 2Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
400 Meters52.64cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
 
Zachary Tully - 12th Grade
400 Meters56.54cApr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
800 Meters2:07.77aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
1600 Meters5:11.20Apr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
3200 Meters12:21.00Apr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Konrad Utterback - 12th Grade
400 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
High Jump6' 0.00Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
Long Jump18' 10.00Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
Triple Jump41' 5.00May 13Metro Championships Day 1
 
Patrick Walsh - 9th Grade
800 MetersDNSApr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
1600 Meters5:37.10Mar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
 
John Weir - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.07aApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
200 MetersDNSApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Dimitri Wilson - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.34cMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
200 Meters26.24cMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
400 Meters57.04cMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
 
Barnaby Wood - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.28aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
200 Meters27.34cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
400 Meters62.84cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
 

Womens

Kesanet Aregawi - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:16.98aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
1600 Meters7:36.68aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
 
Paulette Argeres - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.06aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
200 Meters28.62aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
400 Meters67.55aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
100m Hurdles - 33"DNSApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
 
Lily Baumgart - 9th Grade
100 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
200 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
400 Meters83.38aApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
Shot Put - 4kg20' 8.00Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
Discus - 1kg49' 4.00Mar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
Pole VaultNHMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
 
Felecia Bazie - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.58aApr 25Bellevue Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"56.23aApr 25Bellevue Invitational
Long Jump13' 7.25Apr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Ayanna Beavers - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.66aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
200 Meters29.19aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
400 Meters68.64cApr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
High Jump4' 4.00May 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
Long Jump15' 4.00Apr 25Bellevue Invitational
 
Dayona Bell - ?
100 Meters14.30aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
200 Meters30.27aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
400 Meters68.00aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
 
Isabel Bennett - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.94cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
200 MetersDNSApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
400 MetersDNSApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
Shot Put - 4kgNDApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
 
Iman Brown - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.78aMay 20Sea-King Championships - Day 1
400 Meters61.21aMay 20Sea-King Championships - Day 1
 
Kylin Brown - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.24aApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
200 Meters34.54cMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
High Jump4' 10.00Apr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
Pole VaultNHMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
 
Emma Cooper - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:15.20Apr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Lyric Dixon - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.15aApr 25Bellevue Invitational
200 Meters26.52aMay 20Sea-King Championships - Day 1
400 Meters63.94cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
Long Jump11' 11.50Apr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
 
Nia Garner Gossett - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.54cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
200 Meters31.11aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
400 Meters81.84cMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
Long JumpDNSApr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
 
Taleijah Gibson-Sims - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.84aMay 20Sea-King Championships - Day 1
200 Meters26.26aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
400 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
 
Anna Goldberg - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:50.50Apr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
 
Emily Goldberg - 9th Grade
800 MetersDNSApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
1600 Meters6:31.10Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
 
Reiko Grant - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:50.20Mar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
1600 Meters6:32.30Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
 
Tamima Hamido - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:06.98aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
1600 Meters7:44.10Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
 
Bailey Harris - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:53.20Apr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
1600 Meters6:21.47aApr 25Bellevue Invitational
 
Shamsi Hayder - 10th Grade
200 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
400 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
800 Meters3:06.98aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
1600 Meters7:09.77aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
100m Hurdles - 33"DNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
 
Lily Hayes - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:37.60Apr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
1600 Meters5:35.00Mar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
3200 Meters11:58.44aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
 
Olivia Hicks - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.24cMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
200 Meters31.34cMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
400 Meters62.34cMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
 
Lanai Hurd - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.84cApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
100m Hurdles - 33"19.10aMay 13Metro Championships Day 1
300m Hurdles - 30"54.14cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
High Jump4' 3.00Apr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
 
Jaida Jenkins - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:14.54aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
1600 MetersDNSApr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
 
Jill Jensen - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.01aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
200 MetersDNSApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
Shot Put - 4kgNDApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
Pole Vault7' 10.00Apr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
 
Kirkland Kelly - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.74cMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
200 Meters28.51aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
300m Hurdles - 30"54.07aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
Long Jump14' 0.25Apr 25Bellevue Invitational
Triple Jump30' 0.00Apr 11Tacoma Invitational
 
Madeline Kennard - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:23.27aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
1600 Meters5:18.71aApr 25Bellevue Invitational
3000 Meters11:10.91aMay 239th Annual Lake Washington Gi..
3200 Meters11:30.94aMay 13Metro Championships Day 1
 
Alyssa King - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 2.75Apr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
Discus - 1kg65' 9.00Apr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
 
Maya Kneip - 10th Grade
100 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
200 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
400 MetersDNSApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Amie Lee - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.74cMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
200 Meters35.84cMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
400 Meters88.54cMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
800 Meters3:23.98aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
 
Emma Lower - 12th Grade
400 Meters61.74cMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
800 Meters2:15.88aMay 22Sea-King Championships - Day 2
1600 Meters5:20.10Apr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Corinne Manley - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.59aApr 11Tacoma Invitational
200 Meters28.11aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
400 Meters66.03aApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Isabel Maschmedt - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.04cApr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
200 Meters31.74cApr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
400 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
 
Lyrik McNeil - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.45aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
200 Meters32.71aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
400 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
 
Imani Moronkola - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.50aMay 20Sea-King Championships - Day 1
200 Meters26.34aMay 239th Annual Lake Washington Gi..
400 Meters71.35aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
100m Hurdles - 33"DNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
300m Hurdles - 30"55.13aApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Sarah Nazarino - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:37.55aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
1600 Meters5:49.80Apr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
3000 MetersDNSMay 239th Annual Lake Washington Gi..
3200 Meters11:58.59aApr 25Bellevue Invitational
 
Isabelle Olive - 11th Grade
400 Meters58.86aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
800 Meters2:10.46aMay 22Sea-King Championships - Day 2
1600 Meters4:51.52aMay 15Metro Championships Day 2
3200 Meters12:14.06aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
 
Lily Rosencrantz - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:59.51aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
1600 Meters7:03.80Apr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Adelyn Rostomily - 12th Grade
400 MetersDNSApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
100m Hurdles - 33"15.54cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
300m Hurdles - 30"DNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
Pole Vault9' 6.00Apr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Sydney Santos - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.74cApr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
200 Meters29.46aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
400 Meters59.80aMay 13Metro Championships Day 1
1600 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
100m Hurdles - 33"DNSApr 1Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield
 
Ruby Seiwerath - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:51.52aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
1600 Meters6:59.80Mar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
 
Lena Stern - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:28.96aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
1600 Meters5:51.90Apr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
 
Caitlin Stukel - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.41aApr 30R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield
200 Meters30.74cApr 9CSHS, WSHS, GHS
1600 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
Pole Vault8' 0.00May 15Metro Championships Day 2
 
Lily Vogt - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:04.92aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
 
Willa Westneat - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:57.70Apr 23O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS
1600 Meters6:17.43aApr 25Bellevue Invitational
 
Brigid Wills - 9th Grade
1600 MetersDNSMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
 
Aileen Zeng - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:30.76aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
 
Issabell Zito - 9th Grade
800 MetersDNSMar 26CSHS, GHS, CHS
1600 Meters6:53.65aMay 7Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfie..
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.