Season:
2020 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Trey Alvarez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Long Jump
15' 5
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Armando Anaya
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 10
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Zack Bewley
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.84c
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Boston Brewer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Adam Busey
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.14c
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Stephen Bynum
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 8.5
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Anthony Carillo
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.1h
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
3200 Meters
11:34.83
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Lane Castillo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.34c
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.38
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Zach Delacruz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
200 Meters
26.10
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Brayden DeLong
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 9.5
PR
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Colton Dunnam
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Gage Faulk
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.78
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.11
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Seth Flowers
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Joel Fuentes
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.63
PR
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
800 Meters
2:38.83
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Daniel Gilbertson
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 10.75
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Triple Jump
41' 2.75
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Armando Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8.5
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Jack Graham
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.81
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Ryan Grimsley
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 8
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Lars Hanson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 2
PR
Feb 27
Brock Eagle Relays - FULL
Landon Hebert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 4.5
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Bryce Hernandez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11.5
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Marcos Herrera
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.21
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
3200 Meters
11:09.2h
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Porter Johnston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
200 Meters
24.74c
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Long Jump
15' 8
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
JJ Lee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
Feb 27
Brock Eagle Relays - FULL
200 Meters
24.58
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Zach Martin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
PR
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
200 Meters
24.04c
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Triple Jump
36' 7
PR
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Alejandro (Alex) Martinez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.64c
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
800 Meters
2:21.8h
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Aaron McBride
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Spencer McHenry
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.49
PR
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
1600 Meters
5:57.85
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Chandler Milligan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Hugo Murrilo
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.15
Feb 27
Brock Eagle Relays - FULL
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.44c
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Christian Parker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
Feb 27
Brock Eagle Relays - FULL
200 Meters
24.84c
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Sam Perkins
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.2h
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
3200 Meters
10:47.9h
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Dario Rendon
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.87
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.14c
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Xavier Reyes
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.78
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.94c
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Cesar Rincon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.32
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
3200 Meters
11:57.2h
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Dylan Rudder
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 0
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Greg Simental
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.09
Feb 27
Brock Eagle Relays - FULL
800 Meters
2:06.4h
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Gordon Taylor
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 7
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Trent Taylor
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Carson Trice
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
200 Meters
23.58
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Long Jump
20' 8
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Jose Uribe
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.53
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Lawson Wenninger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.4h
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
1600 Meters
5:13.41
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
3200 Meters
10:56.34
PR
Feb 27
Brock Eagle Relays - FULL
Ben (Benjamin) Williams
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 8.5
Feb 27
Brock Eagle Relays - FULL
Womens
Ryann Atwood
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
200 Meters
29.68
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Ireland Beatty
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.5
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Discus - 1kg
47' 3
PR
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Brielle Bergeson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Halle Black
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.24c
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Sarah Bobek
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Chayah Cornell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.28
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
200 Meters
29.54c
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
400 Meters
1:12.03
PR
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Cambrie Cowser
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.17
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.01
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Summer Croxton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
200 Meters
25.84c
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Long Jump
16' 6.5
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Emily Epperson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 1.5
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Discus - 1kg
83' 2.5
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Abbie Franklin
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.94c
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Trinity Gorham
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
400 Meters
1:09.36
PR
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Lily Gregory
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Discus - 1kg
67' 5
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Rachel Grimsley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.44c
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Long Jump
14' 11
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Triple Jump
31' 10.5
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Deborah Hunter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.51
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
1600 Meters
6:34.71
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
3200 Meters
14:21.07
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Hannah Isom
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.64c
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Triple Jump
30' 10
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Madalyn Lindley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.24
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Pole Vault
6' 0
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Claire Mairena
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
60' 5.5
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Taylor Mairena
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
60' 8
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Madalyn Mandela
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34c
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.34c
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Rylee McChristian
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.44c
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Chloe Menard
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 5
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Triple Jump
34' 6.5
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Khloe Morris
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.81
Feb 27
Brock Eagle Relays - FULL
1600 Meters
6:03.8h
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
3200 Meters
13:41.5h
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Alexa Palacios
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:50.5h
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
3200 Meters
15:35.90
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Emma Parker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
PR
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
400 Meters
1:05.44c
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Rosemary Schaffer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.75
Feb 27
Brock Eagle Relays - FULL
Makayla Schenker
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Tavia Shead
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
200 Meters
29.79
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Melany Simental
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:08.7h
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
3200 Meters
13:29.5h
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Grace Taylor
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Discus - 1kg
91' 11
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Brooklyn Thomas
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.44c
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.54c
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Aubrey Thompson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:24.42
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
3200 Meters
15:57.27
PR
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Melissa Urbina
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Discus - 1kg
65' 1
PR
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Kylie Webb
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3.5
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Taylor Wilborn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
PR
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2
Mar 7
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
Kendra Williams
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.0h
Mar 12
Bridgeport Bull Relays
1600 Meters
6:36.90
Feb 22
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.