Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1979
1974
Indoor
2024
2018
2017
2016
2015
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
John Agraz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.85
PR
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
200 Meters
31.21
PR
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
Long Jump
8' 8
PR
Apr 20
OL NMHS vs PAHS vs BHS vs SQHS @ North Kitsap
Enzo Alonso Fernandez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.96
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
1600 Meters
4:27.21
PR
May 20
2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ Dist..
1 Mile
4:49.45
PR
Apr 29
63rd Shelton Invitational T&F
3000 Meters
9:10.99
PR
Jun 18
2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals
3200 Meters
9:25.65
PR
Apr 22
GearUp Eason Invitational
2 Miles
9:48.04
PR
Jun 18
2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals
Dallin Anderson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.35
PR
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
1600 Meters
4:30.08
May 20
2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ Dist..
1 Mile
4:42.96
Apr 29
63rd Shelton Invitational T&F
David Andrews Jr
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2.5
PR
May 6
Olympic League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 4
PR
Apr 22
Lil' Norway Invitational
Javelin - 800g
95' 3.5
PR
Mar 18
Cardinal Relays
Hammer - 12lb
115' 0
PR
Apr 22
Eason Hammer and Steeplechase Exhibition
Hammer - 16lb
59' 2
PR
Mar 5
2023 Olympia Hammer Series #1
Mathew Arceo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 0
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Madden Bensen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
200 Meters
25.51
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
400 Meters
1:02.13
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
Elliot Berney
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.50
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
1600 Meters
5:23.08
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
3200 Meters
11:52.64
Mar 25
Kent-Meridian Invitational
Owen Brooks
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.88
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Isaiah Cadengo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
200 Meters
24.50
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
400 Meters
50.49
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 20
OL NMHS vs PAHS vs BHS vs SQHS @ North Kitsap
Joseph Cao
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
Mar 25
South Sound Running's Freshmen-Sophomore Invitatio..
Luke Cichy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
400 Meters
1:02.10
Mar 25
Kent-Meridian Invitational
800 Meters
2:23.83
PR
Apr 22
Lil' Norway Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.77
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Long Jump
18' 4
May 6
Olympic League Championships
Malachi Coots
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 7
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Omari Cross
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
200 Meters
26.07
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Tyrell David
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.82
PR
Mar 25
South Sound Running's Freshmen-Sophomore Invitatio..
Javelin - 800g
66' 0
PR
Mar 18
Cardinal Relays
Jerome Dunkle
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 11
PR
Apr 20
OL NMHS vs PAHS vs BHS vs SQHS @ North Kitsap
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 4
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Manuel Escalante
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.36
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
800 Meters
2:56.32
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
1600 Meters
6:48.05
PR
Apr 20
OL NMHS vs PAHS vs BHS vs SQHS @ North Kitsap
Yzahr Fang
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Montavious Flanagan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Riley Gardner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6
Mar 18
Cardinal Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 11
PR
Mar 18
Cardinal Relays
Waphen Gomos
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Javelin - 800g
75' 2
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Jahmil Green
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
200 Meters
27.13
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Braden Grimm
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0.5
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 9
PR
Mar 18
Cardinal Relays
Long Jump
16' 11.5
PR
Mar 18
Cardinal Relays
Devante Harris
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
200 Meters
26.85
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Triple Jump
30' 7.75
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
DShawn Harvison
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
(2.2)
PR
May 20
2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ Dist..
200 Meters
22.55
(.3)
PR
May 20
2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ Dist..
Cooper Herold
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 8
PR
Apr 29
63rd Shelton Invitational T&F
Triple Jump
35' 3
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Oliver Horton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
200 Meters
24.69
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 18
Cardinal Relays
Joshua Jenkins
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.22
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
1600 Meters
6:30.36
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Troyer Kealoha
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
Javelin - 800g
117' 3
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Jarom Kerns
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.37
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
1600 Meters
6:12.63
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
David Klega
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
(2.2)
PR
May 20
2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ Dist..
200 Meters
22.84
(.8)
PR
May 20
2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ Dist..
Long Jump
18' 10.5
PR
Mar 18
Cardinal Relays
Isaiah Kroeker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
200 Meters
25.81
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Duncan LeVitt
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
91' 6
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Jalin Littleraven-oliver
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
200 Meters
26.51
Mar 25
Kent-Meridian Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.73
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 18
Cardinal Relays
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Joshua Lueders
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.89
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
1600 Meters
5:11.04
Apr 22
Lil' Norway Invitational
3200 Meters
11:13.09
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Jeremy Madlangbayan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Javelin - 800g
64' 5
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Logan Malnar
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.73
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Javelin - 800g
91' 6
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Keaton Martinez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
PR
Mar 25
South Sound Running's Freshmen-Sophomore Invitatio..
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 20
OL NMHS vs PAHS vs BHS vs SQHS @ North Kitsap
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Triple Jump
33' 7
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Jaxson McCrimmon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
200 Meters
26.52
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Long Jump
17' 8
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Triple Jump
37' 4
May 6
Olympic League Championships
Angel Mejia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Erik Merriwether
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
200 Meters
31.14
PR
Mar 25
South Sound Running's Freshmen-Sophomore Invitatio..
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Jomar Montemayor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Javelin - 800g
85' 3
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Anthony Neel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
400 Meters
1:10.11
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Long Jump
10' 2
PR
Mar 18
Cardinal Relays
Jasper Nham
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
86' 7
Mar 18
Cardinal Relays
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Triple Jump
34' 6.75
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Robert Paulino
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 1.5
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
44' 0
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Ivan Picazo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 6
PR
May 20
2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ Dist..
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 1
PR
Apr 15
Nike Union Athletics Club's South Sound Classic
Javelin - 800g
117' 1
PR
Mar 18
Cardinal Relays
Hammer - 12lb
148' 1
PR
Apr 22
Eason Hammer and Steeplechase Exhibition
Hammer - 16lb
110' 10
PR
Mar 5
2023 Olympia Hammer Series #1
Jerome Quinata
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
200 Meters
26.78
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Donat Racette
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
200 Meters
27.13
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Alexander Rempfer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 6
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Javelin - 800g
104' 0
Apr 20
OL NMHS vs PAHS vs BHS vs SQHS @ North Kitsap
Justin Reyes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.94
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Javelin - 800g
66' 4
PR
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Cole Sanford
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3.5
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 2
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Dyon Sellers
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.35
PR
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 18
Cardinal Relays
K'pel Smithson-Solomua
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 3
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Asher Steinbach
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
98' 3
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
Triple Jump
33' 2
PR
Apr 22
Lil' Norway Invitational
Jamie Stenwick
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
800 Meters
2:17.80
Apr 20
OL NMHS vs PAHS vs BHS vs SQHS @ North Kitsap
1600 Meters
5:05.14
Apr 20
OL NMHS vs PAHS vs BHS vs SQHS @ North Kitsap
Asher Stewart
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.71
Apr 22
Lil' Norway Invitational
1600 Meters
5:17.72
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Keyshawn Thomas
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.86
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 9
PR
May 6
Olympic League Championships
Elijah Ussin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 4
PR
Apr 20
OL NMHS vs PAHS vs BHS vs SQHS @ North Kitsap
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Joseph Viray
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 1
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Javelin - 800g
79' 10
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Xanden Williams
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 8
PR
Mar 25
South Sound Running's Freshmen-Sophomore Invitatio..
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 0
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Womens
Sarah Beaumont
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.59
May 6
Olympic League Championships
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Atley Carter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.26
PR
May 6
Olympic League Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Discus - 1kg
61' 0
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Javelin - 600g
64' 1
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Layla Cendana
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.63
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
Mar 18
Cardinal Relays
Desti'nee Collins
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
PR
Apr 22
Lil' Norway Invitational
Discus - 1kg
68' 3
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Khari Diggs
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
52' 9
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Moriah Evans
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.15
PR
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
Joselyne Fregoso-Padilla
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
PR
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
200 Meters
32.37
PR
Apr 22
Lil' Norway Invitational
Lala Hale
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
65' 10
PR
Mar 25
Kent-Meridian Invitational
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
Ruby Hyde
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.40
PR
May 20
2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ Dist..
1600 Meters
6:02.43
PR
May 6
Olympic League Championships
1 Mile
6:10.02
PR
Apr 29
63rd Shelton Invitational T&F
Ellie Jenkins
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4.5
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Discus - 1kg
71' 4
May 6
Olympic League Championships
Javelin - 600g
43' 2
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Eulanh King
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Long Jump
12' 4.5
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Azmeriah Lara
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Discus - 1kg
56' 3
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Salleen Mattivi
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.72
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
1600 Meters
5:30.20
PR
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
3200 Meters
11:38.53
PR
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
Anyssa Mejia
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.10
(.5)
May 20
2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ Dist..
Marisol Popoca-Pablo
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
34.78
Mar 25
Kent-Meridian Invitational
400 Meters
1:17.98
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
Cecilia Powell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
Apr 29
63rd Shelton Invitational T&F
200 Meters
26.93
(.7)
May 20
2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ Dist..
400 Meters
1:00.21
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
Emme Powell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.04
PR
May 6
Olympic League Championships
Discus - 1kg
61' 1
PR
Mar 30
OL Kingston vs Bremerton @ North Kitsap
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 6
Olympic League Championships
Sophia Powell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
Mar 25
Kent-Meridian Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.60
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Mar 18
Cardinal Relays
Kalani Racette
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
200 Meters
29.71
PR
May 6
Olympic League Championships
A'Laynah-Renee Redwine
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 8
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Discus - 1kg
48' 5
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Myka Renon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
200 Meters
31.23
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Olivia Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
200 Meters
29.81
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.49
PR
May 6
Olympic League Championships
Keturah Savage
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.96
PR
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
200 Meters
40.13
PR
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
Talelia Sweet
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Mar 18
Cardinal Relays
Triple Jump
29' 10.25
May 20
2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ Dist..
Camilla Tealdi
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.24
PR
Apr 22
Lil' Norway Invitational
Gabrielle Theriault
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 3
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Discus - 1kg
55' 9
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Melanie Uhrich
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.64
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
400 Meters
1:08.08
May 6
Olympic League Championships
Clarisse Wehlast
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.5
PR
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
Discus - 1kg
53' 8
Mar 23
OL Port Angeles vs Bainbridge @ Bremerton
Rylee Wheaton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 0
Apr 29
63rd Shelton Invitational T&F
Discus - 1kg
100' 4
May 6
Olympic League Championships
Javelin - 600g
100' 5
PR
May 6
Olympic League Championships
Hammer - 4kg
79' 7.5
PR
Apr 22
Lil' Norway Invitational
Jalynn Wilson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.30
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2.25
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Discus - 1kg
46' 4
PR
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
Siara Wilson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
Apr 27
Olympic League JV Championships
200 Meters
32.17
Apr 13
OL North Mason vs Olympic @ Bremerton
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.71
PR
May 6
Olympic League Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.