Daniel Allen -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:13.31 | May 9 | SK at CK |
3200 Meters | 11:28.65 | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
|
Aidan Anderson -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:11.86 | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
1600 Meters | 4:42.43PR | Mar 27 | Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
1 Mile | 4:44.23PR | May 3 | 54th Shelton Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:33.10 | Apr 19 | Larry Eason Invitational |
|
Austin Anderson -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 1:57.81 | May 17 | Narrows League Championships Day 2 |
1600 Meters | 4:40.21 | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
|
Adam Appleton -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.38PR | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
200 Meters | 25.38PR | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | Mar 17 | CKSD Jamboree |
|
Micah Appleton -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 66' 5PR | Apr 16 | CK & Mt. Tahoma @ Shelton |
Javelin - 800g | 86' 3PR | May 9 | SK at CK |
|
Luke Arnold -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.30 | Apr 12 | Lil' Norway Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:06.31 | May 9 | SK at CK |
|
Brayden Banks -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:07.73 | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
3200 Meters | 12:58.78 | May 9 | SK at CK |
|
Vaughn Beebe -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.92PR | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.92 | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.81 | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
|
Cameron Bowlby -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:00.72 | May 9 | SK at CK |
|
Avery Brundige -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04PR | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
Long Jump | 20' 0.5PR | Mar 29 | Kent-Meridian Invite |
Triple Jump | 38' 8.5PR | May 9 | SK at CK |
|
Jeremy Carlson -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.91PR | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
Long Jump | 17' 4.5PR | Mar 17 | CKSD Jamboree |
|
Cameron Carroll -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 51.25 | May 9 | SK at CK |
800 Meters | 1:54.58 | May 31 | 4A, 3A & 2A State Championships |
1600 Meters | 4:20.45 | May 17 | Narrows League Championships Day 2 |
1 Mile | 4:26.00 | May 3 | 54th Shelton Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:55.28PR | Apr 16 | CK & Mt. Tahoma @ Shelton |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Apr 16 | CK & Mt. Tahoma @ Shelton |
|
Daniel Cave -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:26.20PR | May 9 | SK at CK |
3200 Meters | 10:35.98PR | Mar 27 | Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
|
Griffin Chastain -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 3.5PR | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
|
Steve Chavez -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:32.63 | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
Discus - 1.6kg | 57' 7 | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
Javelin - 800g | 71' 1 | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
|
Spencer Claeys -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 129' 8PR | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
Javelin - 800g | 186' 2PR | May 23 | WCD 4A Meet Day 1 |
|
Joel Corlew -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:20.87PR | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
1600 Meters | 5:10.47PR | May 9 | SK at CK |
|
Brandon Coulter -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.92PR | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
Shot Put - 12lb | 24' 0PR | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
Discus - 1.6kg | 53' 0PR | May 9 | SK at CK |
|
Cody Davis -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 4.5PR | Mar 27 | Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
Discus - 1.6kg | 89' 7 | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | May 9 | SK at CK |
|
Bryce Denis -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 10PR | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
Discus - 1.6kg | 114' 0PR | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
|
Alexander Ellis -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.23PR | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
1600 Meters | 5:12.80 | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
|
Jalen Feliciano -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.21 | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
200 Meters | 25.03 | Mar 17 | CKSD Jamboree |
400 Meters | 53.52PR | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
|
Jordan Feliciano -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.79PR | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
Long Jump | 18' 5 | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
Triple Jump | 36' 10PR | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
|
Alexander Foutz -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.17PR | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
800 Meters | 2:23.18PR | Apr 16 | CK & Mt. Tahoma @ Shelton |
|
Chase Galvan -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 1 | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
Discus - 1.6kg | 64' 1PR | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
Javelin - 800g | 95' 7 | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
|
Caleb Giesbrecht -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:33.10 | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
1600 Meters | 5:21.83 | May 9 | SK at CK |
Javelin - 800g | 82' 1PR | Mar 27 | Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
|
Colin Gillespie -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.57 | May 9 | SK at CK |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
|
Lawrence Good -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.37PR | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
|
Jason Gordon -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:13.29 | Apr 16 | CK & Mt. Tahoma @ Shelton |
1600 Meters | 4:42.21 | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
1 Mile | 4:44.69PR | May 3 | 54th Shelton Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:16.65 | Apr 12 | Lil' Norway Invitational |
|
Jack Harvey -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:15.58 | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
1600 Meters | 5:03.84 | Mar 27 | Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
3200 Meters | 11:03.25 | Mar 29 | Kent-Meridian Invite |
|
John Hazen -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.25 | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 24.95 | Mar 17 | CKSD Jamboree |
Pole Vault | 7' 6 | Mar 27 | Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
|
Jeremy Henson-Bennett -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:49.29PR | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
Discus - 1.6kg | 65' 0 | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
Pole Vault | 7' 0 | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
|
Jesse Hernandez -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:43.63PR | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
1600 Meters | 6:02.14PR | May 9 | SK at CK |
|
Kristopher Highfield -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:47.79 | May 9 | SK at CK |
1600 Meters | 7:17.68 | Mar 17 | CKSD Jamboree |
|
Christopher Hoare -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 45' 8.5PR | May 17 | Narrows League Championships Day 2 |
|
Matthew Huizar -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:40.64PR | May 9 | SK at CK |
3200 Meters | 13:21.53PR | Mar 27 | Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
|
Eli Janusch -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.26PR | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
200 Meters | 25.75PR | Mar 17 | CKSD Jamboree |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.41PR | May 17 | Narrows League Championships Day 2 |
|
Jameson Johnson -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 43' 4PR | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
Discus - 1.6kg | 140' 6PR | May 9 | SK at CK |
Javelin - 800g | 129' 6PR | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
|
Erik Jorde -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:10.10PR | May 9 | SK at CK |
1600 Meters | 5:15.01 | Apr 16 | CK & Mt. Tahoma @ Shelton |
|
Hudson Keffer -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.10PR | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
Javelin - 800g | 201' 0 | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
|
Daniel Kelly -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:05.51 | May 9 | SK at CK |
1600 Meters | 4:40.20PR | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
|
Mako Kewish -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:17.05 | May 9 | SK at CK |
3200 Meters | 11:41.23 | Mar 17 | CKSD Jamboree |
|
Christian Kuss -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:11.70 | May 9 | SK at CK |
1600 Meters | 4:51.84 | May 9 | SK at CK |
|
Wesley Ludwig -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 96' 5 | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
|
Lorenzo McDaniels -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.30PR | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
Javelin - 800g | 57' 9 | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
Long Jump | 12' 9 | May 9 | SK at CK |
|
Patrick Patton -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.08PR | May 9 | SK at CK |
800 Meters | 2:20.41PR | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
|
Mikee Paule -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.92PR | Mar 27 | Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
200 Meters | 28.64PR | Apr 16 | CK & Mt. Tahoma @ Shelton |
|
Matthew Plyler -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 5.5 | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
Discus - 1.6kg | 92' 10 | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
|
Dakota Pool -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 7PR | May 9 | SK at CK |
|
Ryan Rhynsburger -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.36 (-.2)PR | May 17 | Narrows League Championships Day 2 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.32PR | May 17 | Narrows League Championships Day 2 |
|
Nicholas Robinson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.38PR | Mar 27 | Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
200 Meters | 27.94PR | Mar 27 | Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
Javelin - 800g | 98' 2 | May 9 | SK at CK |
|
Ross Sandoval -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.95 | Apr 16 | CK & Mt. Tahoma @ Shelton |
1600 Meters | 5:08.19PR | Mar 27 | Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
|
Daniel Sausen -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.70 | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
1600 Meters | 4:53.96PR | May 9 | SK at CK |
3200 Meters | 10:30.58PR | Mar 27 | Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
|
Christian Schwieterman -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:01.20 | May 17 | Narrows League Championships Day 2 |
1600 Meters | 4:39.36 | Mar 27 | Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
1 Mile | 4:42.26 | May 3 | 54th Shelton Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:33.60PR | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
|
Spencer Searer -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:14.81 | Apr 16 | CK & Mt. Tahoma @ Shelton |
1600 Meters | 4:52.25PR | May 9 | SK at CK |
|
De 'Andre Sincere -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.22 | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 22.88 | Mar 17 | CKSD Jamboree |
400 Meters | 54.10PR | May 9 | SK at CK |
Long Jump | 18' 1 | Mar 27 | Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
|
Cedrick Smith -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.30PR | Mar 27 | Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
1600 Meters | 4:57.61PR | May 9 | SK at CK |
|
Nathan Smith -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 9.5 | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
Discus - 1.6kg | 83' 5 | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
Javelin - 800g | 92' 9PR | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
|
Victor Sosa -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:44.79 | Mar 27 | Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
1600 Meters | 6:08.24 | May 9 | SK at CK |
|
Alex Stimac -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:05.20 | May 9 | SK at CK |
3200 Meters | 11:16.72 | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
|
William Tablan -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 22' 5 | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
Discus - 1.6kg | 48' 10PR | Apr 10 | Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor |
|
Kenneth Tang -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 9.5 | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
Discus - 1.6kg | 100' 10 | Apr 16 | CK & Mt. Tahoma @ Shelton |
|
David Thomas -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.73PR | Apr 24 | Central Kitsap at Yelm |
200 Meters | 26.90PR | Apr 16 | CK & Mt. Tahoma @ Shelton |
|
Brandon Torres -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 91' 7PR | May 9 | SK at CK |
|
Blake Trujillo -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 50.85PR | May 9 | SK at CK |
800 Meters | 1:56.49 | May 23 | WCD 4A Meet Day 1 |
1600 Meters | 4:33.45 | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
|
HyunGil Woo -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:33.68PR | May 1 | CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln |
3200 Meters | 11:50.56PR | Mar 27 | Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
|