Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Eber Aguilar Vasquez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.34
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
1600 Meters
5:39.80
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Aaron Andrade
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.03
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
800 Meters
2:44.43
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
1600 Meters
6:33.34
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
Michael Balay
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 11
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
jamal Bamba
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.49
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
400 Meters
59.22
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Isaiah Beasley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
200 Meters
23.61
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
400 Meters
52.89
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Long Jump
17' 2.25
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Frantzly Belzince
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Triple Jump
34' 7.75
PR
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
Jacoby Bernard
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.63
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.44
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Anthony Betancourt
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 1.75
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Triple Jump
36' 2
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
Keevon Bowe
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1.5
PR
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
34' 11.75
PR
Mar 25
2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance ..
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 2
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Discus - 2kg
100' 0
PR
Mar 25
2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance ..
Isaiah Brown
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Triple Jump
39' 2
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Efren Campa
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.88
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.27
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
1600 Meters
6:12.83
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Anthony Carrillo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Michael Castorena
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.55
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
1600 Meters
4:34.14
PR
Apr 29
UIL 5A Region I & Wheelchair
3200 Meters
9:59.20
PR
Mar 25
Willie William Classic
Fabian Cervantes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.71
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Ronald Chapman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.78
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Ernest Crawford
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
200 Meters
24.84
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
400 Meters
59.10
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
Long Jump
19' 5
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 10
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Demarion Crest Daniels
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.13
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
200 Meters
22.24
PR
Mar 25
Willie William Classic
Long Jump
22' 1
Apr 13
UIL 5A/4A Area 01-02 Meet
Triple Jump
47' 0
PR
Apr 29
UIL 5A Region I & Wheelchair
Steven Daly
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.5
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 10
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Tysheem Dawson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.87
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.96
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
Eric De La Cruz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Aryel De la Pena
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.75
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Nathan Dunn
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.81
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
3200 Meters
13:19.0h
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Fernando Esparza
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.43
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
1600 Meters
6:05.06
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
3200 Meters
14:41.28
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Geovanni Fasolino
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
200 Meters
29.19
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Dashaun Ferguson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 10
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Gustavo Fernandez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
Julian Garcia
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 7
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Gio Goday
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 7.75
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Isaiah Gomez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.72
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
Joseph Gomez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.98
Apr 13
UIL 5A/4A Area 01-02 Meet
200 Meters
22.77
Mar 25
Willie William Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 0
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Juan Gomez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Julian Gomez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 9
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Noah Gomez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.04
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Adrian Hernandez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Vincente Hernandez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
200 Meters
25.89
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Dayshaun Jackson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.66
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
1600 Meters
5:15.86
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Emanuel Jaramillo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.41
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
1600 Meters
5:16.97
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Diego Jimenez
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 7
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 10.25
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Lincoln Juardo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.84
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A/4A Area 01-02 Meet
200 Meters
22.96
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Michael Kiesel
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.94
Apr 13
UIL 5A/4A Area 01-02 Meet
110m Hurdles - 42"
14.98
PR
Mar 25
2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance ..
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.01
Apr 13
UIL 5A/4A Area 01-02 Meet
Iy'Cariaous Lewis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 5
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
38' 5.75
PR
Mar 25
2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance ..
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 8
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
Gabriel Loera
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.85
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Triple Jump
26' 4
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Kaleb Martinez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
200 Meters
23.89
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
Long Jump
18' 5.5
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 9
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Tyrone McDuffie
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 9
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Shot Put - 16lb
43' 5.5
PR
Mar 25
2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance ..
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 7
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A/4A Area 01-02 Meet
Discus - 2kg
124' 5
PR
Mar 25
2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance ..
Adrian Melendez-Rivera
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Lorenzo Mojica
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
52' 11
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Efren Moncada
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.64
PR
Mar 25
Willie William Classic
1600 Meters
4:41.21
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
3200 Meters
10:15.18
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Brandon Monreal
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 8
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Peter Montalvo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.40
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
Mike Morales
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4.5
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 1
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Isaac Nimada
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Chris Nunez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.14
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
400 Meters
58.93
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Aldo Ortiz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
200 Meters
25.34
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 4
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Victor Quintana
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.57
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Anthony Ramos
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 10
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
Donte Reedy
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.41
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.66
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
Jordan Reese
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Triple Jump
36' 4
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Nathan Retana
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
30.00
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
Issac Rimada
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 7
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
Discus - 2kg
96' 8.5
PR
Mar 25
2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance ..
Luis Rincon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.46
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Issac Rios
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.34
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:59.38
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
3200 Meters
13:22.0h
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
David Rogers
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4.5
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 4
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
Eduardo Ruan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.59
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Soltero Sebastian
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.26
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Makhi Shannon
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.04
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.13
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Triple Jump
39' 10.5
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
Jason Sharp
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 2
PR
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
Aries Shawver
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
200 Meters
26.17
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Cassius Small
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.82
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.83
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Cesar Solis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.32
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
1600 Meters
5:34.30
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Jesiah Talamantes
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.32
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.50
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
1600 Meters
6:27.01
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Christyan Torres
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 5
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Daniel Torres
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.92
PR
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.06
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Jordan Torres
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Ramon Trujillo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
200 Meters
25.66
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Long Jump
18' 9.5
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 9
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Anthony Valenzuela
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
200 Meters
27.13
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
Jonah Vanley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Martin Varela
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.00
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Ramon Varela
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.69
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
3200 Meters
12:00.0h
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
saith Vazquez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.28
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Adrian Vega
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Triple Jump
35' 2
PR
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
Rummell Weekley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
200 Meters
25.55
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Harvey Wilson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.44
Apr 13
UIL 5A/4A Area 01-02 Meet
110m Hurdles - 42"
15.93
PR
Mar 25
2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance ..
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.92
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Va'ron Wilson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.98
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
High Jump
5' 9
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A/4A Area 01-02 Meet
Jordan Wright
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.92
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.46
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Womens
C'Cret Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
Fernanda Bolanos
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.24
PR
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
1600 Meters
6:46.42
PR
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
Kailee Boyle
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.02
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
800 Meters
2:37.02
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
1600 Meters
6:29.09
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
3200 Meters
14:16.87
PR
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
Fabiola Burciaga
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
51' 2
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
Josanei Caldwell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Discus - 1kg
74' 10
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Graciela Carrasco
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
Alani Clark
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.20
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Aiyana Daniels
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
200 Meters
30.90
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8.5
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Katherine Estupinan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Discus - 1kg
39' 3
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
Amaya Galberth
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
Discus - 1kg
66' 8
PR
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Ciara Gardner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Discus - 1kg
63' 7
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Lily Gerardo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.81
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
200 Meters
35.85
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Ashlyne Golston
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
200 Meters
30.00
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.83
Mar 25
Willie William Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.37
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.13
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Sofia Gonzalez
- ?
100 Meters
14.65
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
200 Meters
30.07
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Alessa Haidegger
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
200 Meters
28.79
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Daimani Hankins
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.73
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Madison Jenkins
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
Zaimya Kerr-Taylor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Janae Kinnard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
200 Meters
31.57
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Erin Lawson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
200 Meters
29.54
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
Long Jump
14' 1.5
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Triple Jump
29' 7
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
Vanessa Lechuga
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.31
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.29
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Jada Mason
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Long Jump
15' 11
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Triple Jump
33' 0
Apr 13
UIL 5A/4A Area 01-02 Meet
Hana Mather
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Feb 18
Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational
Ayla Matos
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.85
Mar 25
Willie William Classic
400 Meters
1:10.88
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Nevaeh Mendoza
- ?
Discus - 1kg
43' 5
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Neveah Mendoza
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 1
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Daija Moore
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.81
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A/4A Area 01-02 Meet
Yasmin Ojeda Arredondo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
200 Meters
30.93
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Mya Paz
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.44
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.01
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Graciela Perez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Laura Pickett
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
Discus - 1kg
56' 4
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Robyn Puente
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.51
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.57
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Amarree Ransom
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.12
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
200 Meters
31.68
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Alejandra Rayos
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
70' 3
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Vianay Salas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
Discus - 1kg
73' 11
Mar 25
Willie William Classic
Rosa Salazar
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.99
PR
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
800 Meters
3:03.39
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
1600 Meters
7:19.34
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Quetzali Sanchez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.91
PR
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
800 Meters
2:45.64
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
1600 Meters
6:35.44
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Stacy Sifuentes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.28
Feb 11
EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A/4A Area 01-02 Meet
Triple Jump
32' 6
Apr 13
UIL 5A/4A Area 01-02 Meet
Soleil Torres
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.74
PR
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
Claudia Vargas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.93
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
1600 Meters
6:41.31
Mar 25
Willie William Classic
3200 Meters
14:37.50
Mar 25
Willie William Classic
Josephine Velasquez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.33
PR
Feb 25
Irvin Invitational
1600 Meters
7:21.81
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Love Vera
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.96
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.27
PR
Mar 3
Socorro ISD Early Meet 3/3
Nai'Raya Wallace
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
200 Meters
28.84
Apr 1
Socorro ISD Invitational
Long Jump
14' 6
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Brianna Webb
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 0
PR
Mar 11
Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational
Discus - 1kg
51' 2
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.