Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2007
2006
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Theron Allen
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.06
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.15
PR
Apr 28
UIL 1A Region II (F-Sa)
Pole Vault
13' 0
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Eddy Calvagna
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.49
PR
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
800 Meters
2:11.74
PR
Apr 28
UIL 1A Region II (F-Sa)
1600 Meters
5:21.32
Mar 17
Hamlin Piper Relays
Triple Jump
35' 0
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Joe Crockett
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
Brian Curry
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
PR
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
Creed Goode
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.90
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.77
PR
May 12
TX UIL 1A State Championships (F-Sa)
High Jump
6' 3
PR
May 12
TX UIL 1A State Championships (F-Sa)
Long Jump
23' 9.5
PR
Mar 17
Hamlin Piper Relays
Caleb Hernandez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.24
PR
Mar 17
Hamlin Piper Relays
Sean Hernandez
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.02
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.83
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Sam Horan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Mar 17
Hamlin Piper Relays
200 Meters
24.10
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
Long Jump
15' 10
Mar 17
Hamlin Piper Relays
Hunter Johnson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.10
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
800 Meters
2:31.70
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Eathan Jones
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
35' 5.25
PR
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
Kolby Mckinniy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.27
PR
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
1600 Meters
6:09.87
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Cody McWilliams
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.48
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Corey Proctor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
Mar 17
Hamlin Piper Relays
200 Meters
28.34
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
400 Meters
1:01.05
PR
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 17
Hamlin Piper Relays
Logan Proctor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
200 Meters
26.31
PR
Mar 17
Hamlin Piper Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
James Rhyne
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Sterling Switzer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
PR
Mar 17
Hamlin Piper Relays
200 Meters
24.74
PR
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
Long Jump
15' 8.75
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Ketch Thomas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.73
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 8
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
Tripp Thomas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3.5
Apr 28
UIL 1A Region II (F-Sa)
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 11
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
Jevon Tillery
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.92
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 28
UIL 1A Region II (F-Sa)
Ty Tipton
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 7
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
Larson Walker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
Mar 17
Hamlin Piper Relays
400 Meters
54.10
PR
Apr 28
UIL 1A Region II (F-Sa)
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 1
PR
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
Triple Jump
36' 6.75
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Aaron Willis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11.5
PR
Apr 28
UIL 1A Region II (F-Sa)
Womens
Jacy Bein
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Discus - 1kg
99' 3
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Brooke Lynn Bell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7.75
PR
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
Discus - 1kg
70' 5
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
River Bradley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.73
PR
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
1600 Meters
7:33.65
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Triple Jump
28' 5
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Crystal Castillo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.14
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
200 Meters
39.31
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
400 Meters
1:31.13
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Hannah Crockett
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.27
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
200 Meters
32.69
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Amber Fidler
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.36
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
1600 Meters
7:32.29
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Hanna Fortune
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.25
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Sarah Kanady
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.70
PR
Mar 17
Hamlin Piper Relays
Jackilann Shepard
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.94
PR
Apr 28
UIL 1A Region II (F-Sa)
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Long Jump
14' 3.75
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
Maddilynn Shepard
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:00.34
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
3200 Meters
15:44.46
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Macee Steigleder
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.49
PR
May 12
TX UIL 1A State Championships (F-Sa)
Long Jump
15' 4.75
Mar 17
Hamlin Piper Relays
Triple Jump
33' 6.25
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Lexie Thompson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0.5
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Discus - 1kg
75' 2
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Shana Yates
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
PR
Mar 17
Hamlin Piper Relays
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 29
Albany Roaring Lions Relays
Long Jump
14' 3.75
PR
Mar 24
Springtown Pojo Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.