Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Crowley HS Free

    Eagles - Crowley, TX

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

Aguirre Adam - 12th Grade
Triple JumpNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
John Adeniji - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.97aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
200 MetersDNSFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
400 Meters58.40aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Desmond Anderson - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.04cApr 2Marshall Young Invit..
*Long JumpSCRApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Garrett Austin - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.25aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Sedric Baker - 9th Grade
400 Meters61.81aMar 7Malachi Relays!
*Long Jump18' 0.00Apr 168-5A District Champi..
*Triple Jump38' 11.50Apr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Nathan Biggins - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.74aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
*Long Jump21' 1.50Apr 168-5A District Champi..
*Triple Jump40' 11.75Apr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Sanders Brennan - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"SCRMar 7Malachi Relays!
 
Akiel Bryant - ?
400 Meters54.24cApr 2Marshall Young Invit..
Triple Jump39' 4.00Apr 2Marshall Young Invit..
 
Luis Cortez - 11th Grade
*Shot Put - 12lb29' 9.75Apr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Khyri Davis - 12th Grade
*100 Meters11.79aApr 168-5A District Champi..
*200 Meters24.23aApr 168-5A District Champi..
Triple JumpNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Trevin Edwards - 9th Grade
*200 Meters25.98aApr 168-5A District Champi..
110m Hurdles - 39"22.56aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"DNSFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Chris James - 9th Grade
*400 Meters58.71aApr 168-5A District Champi..
300m Hurdles - 36"54.86aMar 7Malachi Relays!
Pole VaultDNSMar 7Malachi Relays!
 
Cormier Ja'Quari - 9th Grade
200 MetersDNSFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
*Shot Put - 12lb31' 5.50Apr 168-5A District Champi..
*Discus - 1.6kg76' 6.00Apr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Miller Jarel - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 8.00Mar 7Malachi Relays!
*Long Jump20' 7.00Apr 168-5A District Champi..
Triple JumpNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Quentin Kretzer - 10th Grade
*200 Meters25.42aApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Doug Lavender - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 7.50Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Discus - 1.6kg126' 1.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Patrick Loving - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.62aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
200 Meters23.57aMar 7Malachi Relays!
 
Xavier Maddox - 12th Grade
*Long Jump18' 7.50Apr 168-5A District Champi..
*Triple Jump38' 1.75Apr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Christopher Mancilla - 9th Grade
200 MetersDNSFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
400 Meters58.84aMar 7Malachi Relays!
Triple Jump38' 8.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
De'vondre McGrew - 12th Grade
*400 Meters51.25aApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Lance McGrew - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.95aMar 7Malachi Relays!
200 Meters23.47aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Jonathan Milsap - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:27.30aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
*1600 Meters5:32.02aApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Mason Mitchell - ?
*400 MetersSCRApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Andre Mulinax - 11th Grade
400 MetersDNSFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
*Triple Jump39' 11.00Apr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Gabe Murillo - 11th Grade
*400 Meters58.99aApr 168-5A District Champi..
300m Hurdles - 36"48.49aMar 7Malachi Relays!
 
Brian Pina - 11th Grade
1600 MetersNTFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Colton Pipes - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"20.47aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Triple JumpNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Steven Rios - 9th Grade
*Shot Put - 12lb37' 0.75Apr 168-5A District Champi..
Discus - 1.6kg94' 4.50Apr 2Marshall Young Invit..
 
Hayden Ripple - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lbNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Discus - 1.6kgNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Andy Ruiz - 10th Grade
*1600 Meters4:51.47aApr 168-5A District Champi..
*3200 Meters10:47.55aApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
JAlen Rushton - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.27aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Brynnen Sanders - ?
*100 Meters11.98aApr 168-5A District Champi..
High Jump5' 4.00Mar 7Malachi Relays!
 
Traylon Scipio - 9th Grade
400 MetersDNSFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"DNSFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"DNSFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Shot Put - 12lbNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Discus - 1.6kg97' 0.50Apr 2Marshall Young Invit..
 
Jacolby Walton - 12th Grade
400 Meters58.49aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
*800 Meters2:10.98aApr 168-5A District Champi..
Long Jump18' 0.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Landon Walton - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.65aMar 7Malachi Relays!
*400 Meters51.83aApr 168-5A District Champi..
Long JumpNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Jace Wherry - 12th Grade
400 Meters58.48aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Ajani Williams - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.00aMar 7Malachi Relays!
200 Meters24.24cApr 2Marshall Young Invit..
Long Jump17' 7.50Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Devonte Williams - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lbNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Discus - 1.6kgNDFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Rodrick Williams - 9th Grade
*100 Meters11.81aApr 168-5A District Champi..
Long Jump16' 9.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
*Triple JumpSCRApr 168-5A District Champi..
 

Womens

Ashtein Bailey - 11th Grade
*Shot Put - 4kg31' 8.50Apr 168-5A District Champi..
*Discus - 1kg116' 9.00Apr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Destini Banks - 9th Grade
400 MetersDNSFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Tatyana Barner - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.23aMar 7Malachi Relays!
200 Meters26.34aApr 2Kennedale Invitation..
*Long Jump16' 11.00Apr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Jayla Brooks - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.31aMar 7Malachi Relays!
*400 Meters63.80aApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Taj Carden - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.72aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
200 Meters29.24aApr 2Kennedale Invitation..
*400 Meters65.53aApr 168-5A District Champi..
Long Jump14' 11.00Apr 2Kennedale Invitation..
 
Tamya Cox - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 6.00Apr 2Kennedale Invitation..
Discus - 1kg70' 3.00Apr 2Kennedale Invitation..
 
Desiree Fuller - 9th Grade
*100 Meters14.40aApr 168-5A District Champi..
*200 Meters30.25aApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Arlandria Greathouse - 12th Grade
*High JumpNHApr 168-5A District Champi..
*Triple Jump33' 3.00Apr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Savannah Hathcock - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.61aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
*100m Hurdles - 33"17.58aApr 168-5A District Champi..
*300m Hurdles - 30"55.44aApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
karina Jenkins - 9th Grade
*100m Hurdles - 33"19.24aApr 168-5A District Champi..
*300m Hurdles - 30"52.78aApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Hali Jones - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.28aMar 7Malachi Relays!
 
Alexa Kells - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:36.00aMar 7Malachi Relays!
*1600 Meters6:15.77aApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Raykeija Kelly - 11th Grade
400 Meters67.34aApr 2Kennedale Invitation..
*High JumpNHApr 168-5A District Champi..
Long Jump16' 4.00Apr 2Kennedale Invitation..
 
Mallory Medlock - 9th Grade
400 Meters67.87aMar 7Malachi Relays!
*Long Jump14' 1.00Apr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Mariah Miller - 11th Grade
*100 Meters12.93aApr 168-5A District Champi..
*Triple Jump34' 10.00Apr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Bilonda Muanankese - 11th Grade
200 MetersSCRMar 7Malachi Relays!
*400 Meters62.00aApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Myeasha Neal - 12th Grade
*100 Meters12.73aApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Taylor Norton - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.94aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"17.96aApr 2Kennedale Invitation..
300m Hurdles - 30"51.01aApr 2Kennedale Invitation..
 
Destinie Ober - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 3.50Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
Discus - 1kg101' 0.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Tiara Parks - 9th Grade
*400 Meters61.22aApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Dizhene Pullen-Parmes - 12th Grade
*200 Meters29.03aApr 168-5A District Champi..
400 Meters75.72aFeb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Au'Janae Rasberry - 10th Grade
*100 Meters13.32aApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Jada Rice - 12th Grade
200 Meters26.87aMar 7Malachi Relays!
 
Alicia Rogers - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 7.50Apr 2Kennedale Invitation..
Discus - 1kg102' 11.00Feb 21Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Italia Sturdifen - 9th Grade
*200 Meters28.02aApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Anaiah Taylor - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:42.89aMar 7Malachi Relays!
*1600 Meters6:41.53aApr 168-5A District Champi..
300m Hurdles - 30"58.12aMar 7Malachi Relays!
 
Deavian Taylor - 10th Grade
*100 Meters13.32aApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Destiny Theodore - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:42.23aMar 7Malachi Relays!
 
Mia Turner - 12th Grade
*Shot Put - 4kg32' 8.50Apr 168-5A District Champi..
Discus - 1kg75' 3.00Apr 2Kennedale Invitation..
 
Kiana Veasley - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:34.61aMar 7Malachi Relays!
1600 Meters6:27.60aMar 7Malachi Relays!
 
Princess Washington - 12th Grade
*400 Meters60.16aApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Bria Williams - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.73aApr 2Kennedale Invitation..
*200 Meters26.06aApr 168-5A District Champi..
Long Jump17' 1.50Apr 2Kennedale Invitation..
 
Mia Williams - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.05aMar 7Malachi Relays!
400 Meters65.01aMar 7Malachi Relays!
*High Jump4' 8.00Apr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Kiara Winston - 11th Grade
*400 Meters67.42aApr 168-5A District Champi..
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.