Team Mascot

Crowley HS

    Eagles - Crowley, TX

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

Desmond Anderson - 11th Grade
100 Meters10.78aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Nathan Biggins - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.23aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Nick Brumgart - 12th Grade
400 Meters54.76aMar 21Malachi Relays
 
Jacolby Byrd - 12th Grade
400 Meters59.93aMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
Long JumpNDMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
Luis Cortez - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 0.50Mar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
Discus - 1.6kg100' 11.00Apr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Anthony Davis - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.83aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
Long Jump18' 0.00Mar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
JaCory Davis - 11th Grade
200 MetersNTMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
Shot Put - 12lb38' 7.00Apr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Khyri Davis - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.38aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
200 Meters25.03aMar 21Malachi Relays
 
Kevin Eguiarte - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:34.09aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
1600 Meters5:49.02aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
 
Reggie Freeman - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg130' 0.00Apr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Corey Jones - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 8.00Mar 1Falcon Fast Relays
 
Khrystian Jones - 12th Grade
400 Meters56.31aMar 21Malachi Relays
800 Meters2:11.60aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Markus Jones - 12th Grade
200 MetersNTMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
High Jump6' 8.00Apr 16UIL 4A District 7 & ..
Triple JumpNDMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
Quentin Kretzer - 9th Grade
400 MetersNTMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
800 MetersNTMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"23.80aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"51.65aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
 
Doug Lavender - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.77aMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
Shot Put - 12lb37' 5.00Mar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
Discus - 1.6kg113' 9.00Apr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Carl Letigo - ?
400 Meters56.72aMar 21Malachi Relays
800 Meters2:21.08aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
1600 MetersNTMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
Matt Marner - 12th Grade
200 Meters22.81aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
High Jump6' 0.00Mar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
Long JumpDNSMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
 
Jordan McClendon - 11th Grade
100 MetersNTMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
Triple JumpNDMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
D'vondrick McGrew - 11th Grade
400 Meters51.88aMar 21Malachi Relays
 
Lance McGrew - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.12aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Jonathan Milsap - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:24.17aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
1600 Meters5:50.07aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
 
Paul Molett - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.91aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Daneaz Moses - 12th Grade
400 Meters51.32aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
David Oliver - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.73aMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"15.61aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
300m Hurdles - 36"41.70aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
Long Jump20' 8.00Mar 21Malachi Relays
 
Brandon Parker - 11th Grade
400 Meters58.21aMar 21Malachi Relays
800 Meters2:20.44aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
1600 Meters6:04.13aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
 
Colton Pipes - 9th Grade
400 Meters61.63aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
1600 MetersNTMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
3200 Meters12:19.42aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Eric Smith - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 11.00Mar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
Trey Smith - 12th Grade
200 MetersNTMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
Jonathan Thomas - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 9.00Mar 21Malachi Relays
 
Landon Walton - 11th Grade
200 MetersNTMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
400 Meters59.89aMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
Zack Weaver - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 10.50Mar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
Discus - 1.6kgNDMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
Hozel West - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg82' 8.00Mar 21Malachi Relays
 
Ajanti Williams - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.16aMar 21Malachi Relays
Long Jump16' 3.50Mar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
Devonte Williams - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lbDNSMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
Discus - 1.6kgNDMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
Stewart Williamson - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:11.40Mar 21Malachi Relays
 
Dylan Wilson - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 10.50Mar 21Malachi Relays
Discus - 1.6kgNDMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 

Womens

Diamond Alexander - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 10.25Mar 26Timberview Wolves Re..
Discus - 1kg72' 0.00Mar 21Malachi Relays
 
Brianna Austin - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.42aMar 21Malachi Relays
 
Cami Babineaux - 12th Grade
800 MetersNTMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
1600 Meters6:35.43aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
Pole VaultDNSMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
 
Ashtein Bailey - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 4.00Mar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
Discus - 1kg115' 8.00Mar 26Timberview Wolves Re..
 
Cheyenne Cheeks - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"52.60aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
High JumpNHMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
 
Tamya Cox - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 6.25Apr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
Discus - 1kg67' 0.00Apr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Makala Jachson - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 4.50Apr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Shantiana Johnson - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.14aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
400 Meters68.41aMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
Hali Jones - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.98aMar 21Malachi Relays
400 Meters61.94aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Chelsea Lewis - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 7.50Mar 1Falcon Fast Relays
Discus - 1kg84' 7.00Mar 26Timberview Wolves Re..
 
Mariah Miller - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.25aMar 21Malachi Relays
400 Meters65.13aMar 26Timberview Wolves Re..
Long Jump15' 11.00Mar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
Triple Jump30' 11.00Apr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Brittanie Mills - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"14.50aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
300m Hurdles - 30"45.60aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Dena Muanankese - 10th Grade
400 Meters62.32aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
800 Meters2:40.79aMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 21Malachi Relays
 
Myeasha Neal - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.59aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Taylor Norton - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"15.32aMar 26Timberview Wolves Re..
300m Hurdles - 30"54.66aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
Long Jump13' 7.50Mar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
Triple Jump31' 2.75Mar 21Malachi Relays
 
Destiny Ober - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 8.00Mar 21Malachi Relays
Discus - 1kg97' 0.00Mar 21Malachi Relays
 
Kinsey O'Reilly - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:50.78aMar 26Timberview Wolves Re..
1600 Meters6:41.08aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Dizhene Pullen-Parmes - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.72aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
200 Meters27.25aMar 21Malachi Relays
 
AuJanae Raspberry - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.00aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
200 Meters29.30aMar 26Timberview Wolves Re..
Long Jump15' 2.50Mar 26Timberview Wolves Re..
Triple JumpNDMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
Jada Rice - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.82aMar 21Malachi Relays
200 Meters26.24aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
400 Meters67.99aMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
Alicia Rogers - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 8.00Mar 1Falcon Fast Relays
Discus - 1kg110' 11.00Mar 26Timberview Wolves Re..
 
Kenya Rogers - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.39aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
200 Meters27.13aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
Long Jump17' 6.75Apr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
Triple Jump34' 10.50Apr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Jachai Slocumb - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 0.75Mar 1Falcon Fast Relays
Discus - 1kg53' 6.00Mar 1Falcon Fast Relays
 
Deavianne Taylor - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.99aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
200 Meters27.67aMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
Shot Put - 4kg24' 10.00Mar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
Discus - 1kg51' 7.00Mar 21Malachi Relays
 
Destiny Theodore - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:34.00aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
1600 Meters6:56.08aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
 
Mia Turner - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 5.00Apr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
Discus - 1kg88' 4.00Apr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
 
Kiana Veasley - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:37.83aMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
1600 Meters6:22.09aMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
Cassidy Washington - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 10.00Mar 21Malachi Relays
 
Princess Washington - 12th Grade
400 Meters63.80aMar 21Malachi Relays
800 Meters2:32.10Mar 21Malachi Relays
 
Jaidyn Wilkerson - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg62' 6.00Mar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
Bria Williams - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.31aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
100m Hurdles - 33"17.28aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
Long Jump15' 11.50Mar 26Timberview Wolves Re..
Triple Jump35' 11.00Mar 21Malachi Relays
 
Mia Williams - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.79aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
400 Meters63.32aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
High Jump4' 8.00Mar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
Zachia Wilson - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg64' 5.00Mar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
Breshawna Woodberry - 12th Grade
200 Meters29.96aMar 1Falcon Fast Relays
400 Meters65.91aApr 10UIL 4A District 8 - ..
Long Jump11' 9.00Mar 1Falcon Fast Relays
Triple JumpNDMar 7Summit Jaguar Relays
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.