Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
John Adeniji
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
400 Meters
58.40
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Desmond Anderson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.04c
Apr 2
Cleburne Marshall Young Invitational
Long Jump
18' 6.5
PR
Mar 21
TCU HS Invitational
Garrett Austin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Sedric Baker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.81
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
Long Jump
18' 0
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Triple Jump
38' 11.5
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Nathan Biggins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Long Jump
21' 1.5
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Triple Jump
40' 11.75
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Akiel Bryant
- ?
400 Meters
54.24c
PR
Apr 2
Cleburne Marshall Young Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 4
PR
Apr 2
Cleburne Marshall Young Invitational
Luis Cortez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9.75
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Khyri Davis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
Mar 21
TCU HS Invitational
200 Meters
23.85
PR
Mar 21
TCU HS Invitational
Trevin Edwards
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.98
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.56
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Chris James
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.71
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.86
PR
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
Cormier Ja'Quari
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5.5
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 6
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Quentin Kretzer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.42
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Doug Lavender
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 7.5
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 1
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Patrick Loving
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
200 Meters
23.57
PR
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
Pat Lovings
- ?
200 Meters
23.65
PR
Mar 21
TCU HS Invitational
Xavier Maddox
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Triple Jump
38' 1.75
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Christopher Mancilla
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.84
PR
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
Triple Jump
38' 8
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
De'vondre McGrew
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.25
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Lance McGrew
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
200 Meters
23.47
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Jarell Miller
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
Long Jump
20' 7
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Triple Jump
36' 0.5
Mar 21
TCU HS Invitational
Jonathan Milsap
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.30
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
1600 Meters
5:32.02
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Andre Mulinax
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 11
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Gabe Murillo
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.99
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.49
PR
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
Colton Pipes
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.47
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Steven Rios
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0.75
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 4.5
PR
Apr 2
Cleburne Marshall Young Invitational
Andy Ruiz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.47
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
3200 Meters
10:47.55
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
JAlen Rushton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Brynnen Sanders
- ?
100 Meters
11.98
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
Traylon Scipio
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 0.5
PR
Apr 2
Cleburne Marshall Young Invitational
Jacolby Walton
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.49
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
800 Meters
2:10.98
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Landon Walton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
PR
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
400 Meters
51.83
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Jace Wherry
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.48
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Ajani Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
200 Meters
24.24c
PR
Apr 2
Cleburne Marshall Young Invitational
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Rodrick Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Triple Jump
39' 8
PR
Mar 21
TCU HS Invitational
Womens
Ashtein Bailey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8.5
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Discus - 1kg
116' 9
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Tatyana Barner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
Mar 21
TCU HS Invitational
200 Meters
26.02
PR
May 2
UIL 5A Region 1
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Jayla Brooks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
PR
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
400 Meters
1:03.80
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Taj Carden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
200 Meters
29.24
Apr 2
Kennedale Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.53
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
Apr 2
Kennedale Invitational
Tamya Cox
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6
Apr 2
Kennedale Invitational
Discus - 1kg
70' 3
PR
Apr 2
Kennedale Invitational
Desiree Fuller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
200 Meters
30.25
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Arlandria Greathouse
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
UIL 5A Area 07/08 Championships
Savannah Hathcock
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.61
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.58
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.44
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Karina Jenkins
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.24
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.78
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Hali Jones
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.83
Apr 23
UIL 5A Area 07/08 Championships
Alexa Kells
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.00
PR
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
1600 Meters
6:15.77
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Raykeija Kelly
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.34
PR
Apr 2
Kennedale Invitational
Long Jump
16' 4
Apr 2
Kennedale Invitational
Mallory Medlock
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.87
PR
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
Long Jump
14' 1
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Mariah Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
Apr 23
UIL 5A Area 07/08 Championships
Triple Jump
36' 5.5
PR
Apr 23
UIL 5A Area 07/08 Championships
Bilonda Muanankese
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.00
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Myeasha Neal
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
PR
May 2
UIL 5A Region 1
Taylor Norton
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.94
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.96
Apr 2
Kennedale Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.01
Apr 2
Kennedale Invitational
Destinie Ober
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 3.5
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Discus - 1kg
101' 0
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Tiara Parks
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.22
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Dizhene Pullen-Parmes
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.03
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
400 Meters
1:15.72
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Au'Janae Rasberry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Jada Rice
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.87
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
Alicia Rogers
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7.5
Apr 2
Kennedale Invitational
Discus - 1kg
102' 11
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Italia Sturdifen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.02
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Anaiah Taylor
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.89
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
1600 Meters
6:41.53
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.12
PR
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
Deavian Taylor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Destiny Theodore
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:42.23
PR
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
Mia Turner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 4
PR
May 2
UIL 5A Region 1
Discus - 1kg
75' 3
Apr 2
Kennedale Invitational
Kiana Veasley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.61
PR
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
1600 Meters
6:27.60
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
Princess Washington
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.16
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Bria Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
May 2
UIL 5A Region 1
200 Meters
25.76
PR
Apr 23
UIL 5A Area 07/08 Championships
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
Apr 2
Kennedale Invitational
Mia Williams
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.05
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
400 Meters
1:05.01
Mar 7
North Crowley Malachi Relays
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Kiara Winston
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.42
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 08 Champioships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.