Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2014
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Max Baca
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
Apr 22
Bushland Regional Qualifiers Invitational
Mitchell Bailey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Thad Blanco
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Yahir Cancino
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Colton Carnesecca
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.16
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
800 Meters
2:26.5h
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Corbin Carnesecca
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
David Castro
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 2
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Alex Chacon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Steven Cordova
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.04c
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Dante Delgado
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.0h
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
1600 Meters
5:17.39
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Luis Favela
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.25
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.03
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Drew Fisher
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 2
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Orbin Hernandez
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Lane Hoppe
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.71
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Bryden Lemer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0.5
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 0
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Juan Lopez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Uriel Lujan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.04c
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Ben Meyer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.54c
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Kaleb Moore
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Alex Penton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.24c
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Kyler Read
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.69
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11.5
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 0.75
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Alfred Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.46
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
1600 Meters
5:05.7h
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Devin Rutherford
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.89
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Long Jump
18' 11.5
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Triple Jump
39' 2
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Brody Rysavy
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.94c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
High Jump
5' 2.5
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Jaron Schriber
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.93
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
3200 Meters
11:26.54
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Michael Trujillo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Zeek VanBeek
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 8
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Isreal Vasquez
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:27.29
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Jaydon Waide
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.24c
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.54c
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Womens
Lindsay Amico
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Triple Jump
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Danna Arriaga
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.87
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
1600 Meters
6:29.65
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Avery Baca
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.04c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Avery Ballejo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3.5
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Elli Bezner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Triple Jump
30' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Addison Bowers
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
73' 6
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Gracie Brewer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.19
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
800 Meters
2:52.22
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Samantha Cancino
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Erin Cox
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.24c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
800 Meters
2:43.0h
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Dalia Delgado
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:42.59
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
3200 Meters
14:15.77
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Lylianah Flores
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.74
Apr 30
UIL 3A Region I
1600 Meters
6:03.86
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Alexis Garcia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
200 Meters
33.94c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Karol Garcia
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:33.82
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Kennedy Green
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Discus - 1kg
78' 10
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
tristin Hininger
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
58' 4
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Anahi Huaracha
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Kendall Lockhart
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Erin McDaniel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.5h
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
1600 Meters
7:16.63
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Teresa McDaniel
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.88
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.67
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Dylan Moore
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64c
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.94c
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Long Jump
13' 6.5
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Triple Jump
29' 7
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Leilany Ortiz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
8:01.3h
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Jenna Pedraza
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.47
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Maria Penunuri
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:23.66
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
3200 Meters
14:36.1h
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
K'anah Pollock
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.04c
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.34c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Evelyn Quiroz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.11
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Maddy Stady
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 01
Jadyn Trusler
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.24c
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Kassie Welch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Lauren Welch
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.44c
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Elizabeth White
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Discus - 1kg
76' 3
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Reese Wieck
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.54c
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Claire Wilcox
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Discus - 1kg
48' 5
PR
Mar 25
Dalhart Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.