Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2018
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Russ Alton
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.09
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
3200 Meters
13:23.0h
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Braden Anderson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.11
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.22
May 9
TAPPS State Championships
Justin Armstrong
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Lucas Boyd
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
200 Meters
23.72
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Deion Chidozi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.11
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
mark Czaus
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.42
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Kyle Dupuis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Tony Dwyer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8.75
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 2
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Nicholas Enthoven
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.30
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Chase Gaddy
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 11
PR
May 9
TAPPS State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
144' 10
May 9
TAPPS State Championships
Timothy Gassaway
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.25
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Nick Gibbens
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 9
TAPPS State Championships
Steven Hale
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.99
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.14
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
High Jump
5' 10
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Jory Heath
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.51
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Daniel Howard
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.97
May 9
TAPPS State Championships
Long Jump
19' 5.5
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
David Ippolito
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.48
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
3200 Meters
11:00.13
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
George Joseph
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Haden Landis
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Anthony Liberto
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.95
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
3200 Meters
13:59.82
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Adam Madrigal
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.25
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Ben Mauer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.82
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.22
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
James Montgomery
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Jonathan Mora
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.20
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Travis Nault
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 4.5
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 3
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Michael Nguyen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.69
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Timothy Porter
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.50
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
3200 Meters
13:46.0h
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Frank Rivera
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.96
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Adeyemi Rogers-Campbell
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
41' 6.5
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Tomas Romanach
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.48
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Chris Smith
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.17
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Long Jump
20' 9
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
James Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 3
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Evan Sotello
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.90
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Richard Stevens
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.86
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Chris Stimpson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.54
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Kevin Tran
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Michael Weeks
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.94
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Womens
Savannah Allan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.54
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
3200 Meters
13:58.0h
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Shelby Armstrong
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Alexandrea Behne
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.76
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
3200 Meters
13:06.78
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Emily Carroll
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.99
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Gabrielle Cook
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.23
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.21
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Arin Degroff
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.92
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Anna Elkins
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Kristin Fanelli
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Erin Farrell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.75
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Long Jump
13' 3.75
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Jennifer Fierro
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.11
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Savannah Garza
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.26
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Claire Goldman
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
49' 8
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Anna Grabinski
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.16
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Alex Green
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.86
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Claire Hagensick
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.95
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.73
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Alyssa Hernandez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.23
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
1600 Meters
6:23.95
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Jessica Jiles
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 7.75
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Discus - 1kg
109' 5
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Ashley Kelso
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.72
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Sarah Kirkpatrick
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.39
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Whitney Le
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Amy Leinert
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
200 Meters
29.56
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Erica Lovig
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.90
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
3200 Meters
13:52.0h
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Melissa Monconduit
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.85
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.06
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Long Jump
16' 1
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Triple Jump
35' 0.25
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Mia Moorehead
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.00
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
3200 Meters
13:17.0h
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Shannon Nault
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3.75
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Discus - 1kg
70' 3
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Anna Nevitt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Lauren Nevitt
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.07
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Long Jump
15' 1.75
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Caitlyn Noonan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.13
May 9
TAPPS State Championships
800 Meters
2:17.29
PR
May 9
TAPPS State Championships
Lillie Okoye
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0.5
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Discus - 1kg
70' 1
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Frances Opara
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.04
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Katie Ring
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.82
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Lisa Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Danielle Snyder
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.83
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Belema Somiari
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Tonye Somiari
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
86' 5
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Kristen Stempak
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.62
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
400 Meters
1:05.24
Mar 6
Greenhill Invitational (Day 1)
Abby Stryk
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Camille Wildburger
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.02
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.22
PR
Apr 23
TAPPS District 1-5A North Qualifier Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.