Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1990
1988
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2017
2016
2015
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Connor Adams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
Long Jump
14' 10
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
Triple Jump
29' 6.75
Mar 25
The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
AJ Boothe
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.11
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
1600 Meters
5:12.71
PR
Apr 29
57th Shelton Invitational
1 Mile
5:14.54
PR
Apr 29
57th Shelton Invitational
Curt Boxley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.19
PR
Mar 17
Mason County Jamboree
1600 Meters
6:37.44
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
Johnathon Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
200 Meters
25.01
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
Long Jump
18' 1.75
PR
Apr 14
Mountain Invite
Jakobi Budge
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
78' 9
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 25
The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
Long Jump
15' 6.25
PR
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
Ethan Bursch
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.51
Apr 20
North Thurston @ Shelton
800 Meters
2:04.63
May 5
53rd Shaner Invitational
1600 Meters
4:43.31
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
1 Mile
4:46.48
Apr 29
57th Shelton Invitational
3200 Meters
10:42.43
PR
Apr 20
North Thurston @ Shelton
Mark Christensen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11.5
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 2
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
Raymond Clark
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10
PR
Mar 17
Mason County Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 7
PR
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
Javelin - 800g
101' 6
PR
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
Joshua Dohring
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 1
PR
May 11
SSC Championships - Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg
152' 4
PR
May 5
53rd Shaner Invitational
Matt Dohring
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
PR
Apr 20
North Thurston @ Shelton
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 3
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
John Gerchak
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:18.29
Mar 17
Mason County Jamboree
3200 Meters
11:58.84
May 5
53rd Shaner Invitational
Fabian Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
Troy Goodwin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
200 Meters
22.95
PR
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
Cody Hall
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3
PR
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
Javelin - 800g
176' 3
PR
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
Raymond Hurt
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 14
Mountain Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 20
North Thurston @ Shelton
Triple Jump
35' 10
PR
May 11
SSC Championships - Day 1
Skyler Johnson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
May 5
53rd Shaner Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
Triple Jump
34' 11
PR
Mar 25
The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
William Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.63
PR
Mar 17
Mason County Jamboree
800 Meters
2:03.32
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
1500 Meters
4:21.54
Mar 17
Mason County Jamboree
1600 Meters
4:29.50
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
1 Mile
4:32.89
Mar 25
The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
3200 Meters
9:51.92
Apr 29
57th Shelton Invitational
Anton Khrypchenko
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
James Lopez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.66
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
1500 Meters
5:14.50
PR
Mar 17
Mason County Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:45.82
PR
Apr 20
North Thurston @ Shelton
3200 Meters
12:34.68
PR
Apr 20
North Thurston @ Shelton
Cameron MacAlevy
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
81' 6
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 17
Mason County Jamboree
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
Noah Manu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
200 Meters
25.93
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.11
May 11
SSC Championships - Day 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.46
May 11
SSC Championships - Day 1
Triple Jump
31' 4.25
PR
Apr 20
North Thurston @ Shelton
Alek McDermott
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.66
PR
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
1500 Meters
5:41.50
PR
Mar 17
Mason County Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:50.81
PR
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
Raymundo Mendoza
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.67
PR
Apr 20
North Thurston @ Shelton
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.47
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.70
Apr 20
North Thurston @ Shelton
Long Jump
16' 2.5
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
Triple Jump
32' 8.75
Apr 20
North Thurston @ Shelton
Domoniq Monette
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.84
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.96
Apr 14
Mountain Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.75
May 5
53rd Shaner Invitational
Nick Morales
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 6
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
Javelin - 800g
85' 7
PR
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
Nate Osthellar
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 17
Mason County Jamboree
Long Jump
11' 7.75
PR
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
Angel Perez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.25
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
1600 Meters
5:23.28
PR
Apr 20
North Thurston @ Shelton
Gage Peterson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
200 Meters
24.62
PR
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
Javelin - 800g
123' 10
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
Josiah Salazar-Fox
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
400 Meters
53.06
Apr 29
57th Shelton Invitational
Cody Simon
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
117' 0
PR
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
Pole Vault
15' 0
PR
May 11
SSC Championships - Day 1
Long Jump
16' 1
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
Kaleb Stephens
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7
PR
Mar 17
Mason County Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 0
PR
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
Jared Stevens
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
Jacob Tormanen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.96
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 17
Mason County Jamboree
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
Kameron Van Hoose
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
200 Meters
27.11
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
Ryan Wiles
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.5h
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
1500 Meters
5:05.15
PR
Mar 17
Mason County Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:23.71
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
3200 Meters
11:59.09
PR
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.49
PR
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
Jimmy Ye
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
400 Meters
59.37
PR
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
1500 Meters
5:41.23
PR
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.49
PR
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.63
PR
May 11
SSC Championships - Day 1
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 7
PR
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 10
PR
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
Javelin - 800g
89' 6
PR
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
High Jump
4' 11.5
PR
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
Pole Vault
7' 10.5
PR
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
Long Jump
19' 8.5
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
Triple Jump
41' 2
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
Decathlon -
3662
PR
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
Tyler Youngquist
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
97' 3
PR
Apr 20
North Thurston @ Shelton
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
Long Jump
18' 5.5
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
Triple Jump
37' 3.5
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
Womens
Emily Adams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
Alex Barden
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.11
PR
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
Long Jump
12' 0.75
PR
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
Abigail Brown
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
Kya Cornelius
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.14
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
Austyne Cralle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
Long Jump
13' 1.75
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
Triple Jump
31' 5
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
Anika Davison
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
56' 6
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 11
SSC Championships - Day 1
Maria Gaspar
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.83
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
Long Jump
11' 7
Apr 20
North Thurston @ Shelton
Blethany Howe
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.29
May 5
53rd Shaner Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.85
Apr 20
North Thurston @ Shelton
Ne'a Moffett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.95
PR
Mar 17
Mason County Jamboree
200 Meters
29.70
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
400 Meters
1:08.08
PR
Apr 14
Mountain Invite
800 Meters
2:39.39
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.15
PR
May 11
SSC Championships - Day 1
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.79
PR
May 11
SSC Championships - Day 1
Javelin - 600g
84' 0
PR
Apr 20
North Thurston @ Shelton
Hannah Oliver
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
46' 9
PR
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
Kaitlyn Paller
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
Discus - 1kg
108' 11
PR
May 5
53rd Shaner Invitational
Javelin - 600g
105' 6
PR
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
Anika Parker
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.35
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
400 Meters
1:08.95
Apr 14
Mountain Invite
800 Meters
2:31.42
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
1500 Meters
5:45.53
PR
Mar 17
Mason County Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:41.49
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
1 Mile
5:57.81
Mar 25
The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
3200 Meters
12:08.80
PR
May 11
SSC Championships - Day 1
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 25
The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
Trinity Payment
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
Long Jump
15' 2
Apr 14
Mountain Invite
Ruth Perez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
Discus - 1kg
66' 8
PR
Mar 25
The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
Amanda Rodeback
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
PR
Mar 17
Mason County Jamboree
Discus - 1kg
73' 9
PR
Mar 25
The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
Victoria Rodeback
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11
Apr 29
57th Shelton Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 5
Mar 25
The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
Alysia Rosback
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
Long Jump
16' 4.75
May 5
53rd Shaner Invitational
McKenzie Salazar-Fox
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 5.5
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
Discus - 1kg
91' 10
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
Anna Schuman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
Discus - 1kg
68' 8
Apr 12
Timberline @ Shelton
Elionna Smetzler
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.27
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
Raelee Wiles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
PR
Mar 30
SSC: SHELTON AT CK
200 Meters
32.01
PR
Mar 23
Capital @ Shelton
800 Meters
3:12.85
PR
Mar 17
Mason County Jamboree
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.