Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Dallas Jesuit HS Free

    Rangers - Dallas, TX


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Julio Avila - 9th Grade
3200 Meters11:40.69aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Michael Bain - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.07aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
400 Meters63.24cFeb 20Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan R..
 
Spencer Barnett - 12th Grade
Pole VaultNHFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Jacob Bartkoski - 9th Grade
3200 Meters12:05.10aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Remi Beaudoin - 9th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0.00Apr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Matthew Brewer - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 9.00Mar 3Richardson Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg114' 0.00Apr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Ethan Brownlee - 12th Grade
800 Meters1:59.65aApr 21UIL 6A Area 9/10
300m Hurdles - 36"41.03aApr 21UIL 6A Area 9/10
 
Thurman Buell - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.38aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Anthony Calabrese - 10th Grade
100 MetersNTFeb 20Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan R..
400 Meters58.34aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Chris Cantrell - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.58aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
Long Jump21' 2.50Apr 2W.T. White Longhorns Invitatio..
Triple Jump41' 3.25Mar 5Lovejoy Invitational
 
David Cantu - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.82aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
David Carroll - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 2.00Apr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Discus - 1.6kg98' 8.00Apr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Joe Carver - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.88aApr 2W.T. White Longhorns Invitatio..
 
Alex Chu - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.04aMar 5Lovejoy Invitational
400 Meters61.28aMar 5Lovejoy Invitational
Long Jump16' 7.50Apr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Henry Chu - 12th Grade
400 Meters62.78aMar 5Lovejoy Invitational
 
Matthew Cornwall - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.20aApr 2W.T. White Longhorns Invitatio..
 
Evan Davis - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.94aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
300m Hurdles - 36"47.45aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Jake Elrod - 10th Grade
Pole Vault13' 6.00Apr 29UIL 6A Region II (Fr-Sa)
 
Campbell Fearing - 10th Grade
400 Meters59.10aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Zach Feffer - 10th Grade
400 Meters58.18aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Sam Fields - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 8.50Feb 20Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan R..
 
Estaban Garcia - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.33aApr 2W.T. White Longhorns Invitatio..
400 Meters53.95aApr 2W.T. White Longhorns Invitatio..
 
Connor Garvey - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:34.10Feb 20Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan R..
3200 Meters9:47.00Feb 20Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan R..
 
John Garvey - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:00.00aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
1600 Meters4:35.13aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Christopher Gasper - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Adam Holtz - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.06aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Vance Holub - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb49' 7.00Apr 21UIL 6A Area 9/10
Discus - 1.6kg134' 3.00Apr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Sean Howard - 12th Grade
100 MetersNTFeb 20Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan R..
 
Wyatt Hummel - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 11.00Feb 20Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan R..
Discus - 1.6kg124' 0.00Apr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Andrew Isbell - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.58aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Connor Jackson - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.24cMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
200 Meters23.44cFeb 20Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan R..
 
Preston James - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.63aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Alexander Jeanis - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 9.50Mar 5Lovejoy Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg112' 7.00Apr 2W.T. White Longhorns Invitatio..
 
Collin Johns - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 4.00Apr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Discus - 1.6kg106' 1.50Mar 5Lovejoy Invitational
 
Tabor Jones - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.05aMar 3Richardson Invitational
Long Jump18' 6.00Feb 20Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan R..
Triple Jump37' 8.00Apr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Lucas Kincade - 11th Grade
400 Meters58.06aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
Long Jump20' 4.00Apr 2W.T. White Longhorns Invitatio..
Triple Jump41' 2.50Apr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Dillon Kirgis - 11th Grade
400 Meters52.81aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Jeremy Lane - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.54cMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
200 Meters24.00aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Collin Lark - 9th Grade
Pole Vault13' 0.00Apr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Jacob Leitnick - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 3.00Feb 20Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan R..
 
Jack Lynch - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.62aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
300m Hurdles - 36"42.34cFeb 20Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan R..
 
Ryan Macalanda - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.02aMar 5Lovejoy Invitational
200 Meters24.32aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Long Jump17' 8.00Mar 5Lovejoy Invitational
 
Finn Maguire - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.33aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Nick Matter - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.73aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"46.58aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Gabriel Mena - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:11.70aApr 2W.T. White Longhorns Invitatio..
1600 Meters5:01.63aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
3200 MetersNTFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Cade Meuse - 9th Grade
Pole Vault12' 0.00Mar 5Lovejoy Invitational
 
Dawson Moore - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:18.66aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
1600 Meters5:04.71aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Nick Motter - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.80aApr 2W.T. White Longhorns Invitatio..
300m Hurdles - 36"43.41aApr 2W.T. White Longhorns Invitatio..
 
Sam Musso - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.56aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Will Naquin - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.26aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
300m Hurdles - 36"42.00aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Keagan Nwosu - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Sam Olden - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:20.48aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
1600 Meters4:55.16aMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
3200 Meters10:54.27aMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
 
Connor O'Neill - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:21.29aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
3200 Meters9:13.39aMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
 
Zach Ovenshire - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:55.74aMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
3200 Meters10:54.96aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Tommy Paredes - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.29aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Joey Parks - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.31aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
300m Hurdles - 36"42.90aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Michael Pontikes - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 2.00Feb 20Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan R..
 
Nick Pontikes - 11th Grade
Long Jump17' 6.00Apr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Joseph Preboy - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
P.J. Rasmussen - 10th Grade
400 Meters64.59aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Shawn Regan - 12th Grade
High Jump6' 6.00Apr 21UIL 6A Area 9/10
Long Jump21' 7.50Apr 2W.T. White Longhorns Invitatio..
 
Matt Reillly - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.87aMar 5Lovejoy Invitational
 
Matthew Reilly - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.24aApr 2W.T. White Longhorns Invitatio..
 
Maxwell Schutze - 9th Grade
800 MetersNTFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
1600 Meters5:43.84aMar 5Lovejoy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"54.22aMar 5Lovejoy Invitational
 
Bass Stewart - 11th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0.00Mar 5Lovejoy Invitational
 
Pierce Strong - 9th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0.00Apr 2W.T. White Longhorns Invitatio..
 
Dylan Sumner - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.05aMar 5Lovejoy Invitational
 
Zach Taylor - 10th Grade
Long Jump16' 6.50Apr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Triple Jump36' 7.00Apr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Parker Towns - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.47aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
300m Hurdles - 36"40.71aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Konstantino Velis - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.55aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Kevin Walker - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:19.17aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Marlin Walkup - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg113' 0.00Mar 3Richardson Invitational
 
Jack Watson - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.44cFeb 20Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan R..
 
Travis Whisler - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.48aMar 5Lovejoy Invitational
200 Meters25.15aMar 5Lovejoy Invitational
400 Meters54.23aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Will Woodard - 9th Grade
Pole VaultNHFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Luke Wyand - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.59aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
300m Hurdles - 36"44.36aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
 
Gregory Yared - 9th Grade
1600 Meters4:52.20aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
3200 Meters10:39.88aApr 13UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)