Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Dallas Jesuit HS Free

    Rangers - Dallas, TX


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Garrett Amy - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.53aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan Invitational
200 Meters23.91aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Spencer Barnett - 11th Grade
Pole Vault9' 6.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Adam Bartlett - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb53' 9.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
Discus - 1.6kg158' 7.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Aaron Blackmon - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:09.80Feb 21Trojan Invitational (Full)
 
Matthew Brewer - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg104' 4.00Feb 21Trojan Invitational (Full)
 
Ethan Brownlee - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:02.63aApr 249-6A/10-6A Area Meet
1600 Meters04:51.47aMar 14Texas Distance Festival
300m Hurdles - 36"42.14aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Miles Burrow - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:50.30aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relays
3200 Meters10:36.92aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Chris Cantrell - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 11.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
Long Jump19' 11.50Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Dan Carver - 12th Grade
Pole Vault12' 6.00Mar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relays
 
Joe Carver - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.75aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Henry Chu - 11th Grade
400 Meters65.69aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Nick Colaluca - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 9.00Feb 21Trojan Invitational (Full)
 
Omar Dibba - 9th Grade
Pole Vault10' 6.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Jake Elrod - 9th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Calvin Fields - 12th Grade
200 MetersSCRMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relays
Long Jump19' 8.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
Triple Jump38' 1.25Mar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relays
 
Sam Fields - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 9.00Feb 21Trojan Invitational (Full)
 
Charles Finegan - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg107' 10.50Feb 21Trojan Invitational (Full)
 
Estaban Garcia - 11th Grade
400 Meters52.25aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Connor Garvey - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:25.04aApr 249-6A/10-6A Area Meet
3200 Meters9:37.44aApr 249-6A/10-6A Area Meet
 
John Garvey - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:08.52aMar 720th Annual Volunteer Relays
1600 Meters4:28.28aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relays
3200 Meters9:44.14aApr 249-6A/10-6A Area Meet
 
Sam Garvey - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.73aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relays
400 Meters54.91aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Emiliano Gonzalez - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.99aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan Invitational
400 Meters57.66aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relays
 
Matt Helm - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.73aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"40.95aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Adam Holtz - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.67aApr 249-6A/10-6A Area Meet
Long Jump16' 11.50Mar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relays
 
Vance Holub - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb46' 5.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Connor Jackson - 10th Grade
400 Meters58.46aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan Invitational
Triple Jump33' 8.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Wyatt Johnson - 9th Grade
200 Meters25.84aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Connor Kerl - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:31.46aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Lucas Kincade - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.44aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relays
400 MetersSCRApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
Triple Jump40' 5.50Apr 249-6A/10-6A Area Meet
 
Chase Kirkland - 11th Grade
High JumpNHApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Jeremy Lane - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.88aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
200 Meters24.25aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Ryan Macalanda - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.34aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan Invitational
Long Jump18' 1.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Nick Matter - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.87aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"43.85aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
James McClure - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:08.67aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
3200 Meters11:16.82aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Ben Metzler - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg136' 11.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Sam Musso - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.75aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan Invitational
 
Will Naquin - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.98aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"46.48aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Cameron Nelson - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.12aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan Invitational
 
Cedric Nuniz - 9th Grade
400 Meters58.68aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Nmesoma Nwafor - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb50' 7.00Mar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relays
Discus - 1.6kg146' 6.00Apr 249-6A/10-6A Area Meet
 
Connor O'Neill - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:26.77aApr 249-6A/10-6A Area Meet
3200 Meters9:27.04aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relays
5000 Meters15:44.09aMar 14Texas Distance Festival
 
Zach Ovenshire - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:23.12aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
3200 Meters11:51.82aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Joey Parks - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.48aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"42.31aApr 249-6A/10-6A Area Meet
 
Nick Pontikes - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.75aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Michael Pontikis - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 9.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Shawn Regan - 11th Grade
High Jump6' 2.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
Long Jump21' 2.75Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
Triple Jump36' 8.25Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Stephen Rodrigues - 10th Grade
200 Meters23.98aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Enrique Rodriguez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb46' 4.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Bennett Smith - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 4.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Michael Spamer - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:06.42aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
1600 Meters4:40.69aMar 720th Annual Volunteer Relays
3200 Meters10:00.64aMar 14Texas Distance Festival
 
Chandler Stonecipher - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.87aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Kevin Tabe - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.87aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan Invitational
 
Zach Taylor - 9th Grade
Long Jump16' 7.50Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
Triple Jump35' 1.25Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Bobby Turner - 10th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Zach Walker - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.37aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relays
 
Marlin Walkup - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg117' 9.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Channing Washlesky - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.15aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
Long Jump17' 6.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Jack Weidenfeller - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:10.70aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relays
 
Jack Whelan - 11th Grade
Pole Vault12' 6.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
John Wunderlick - 10th Grade
100 MetersSCRMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relays
400 Meters60.21aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan Invitational
Long Jump17' 10.75Mar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relays
 
Luke Wyand - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.81aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"47.15aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Championship
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.