Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Dallas Jesuit HS Free

    Rangers - Dallas, TX

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

Garrett Amy - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.53aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan In..
200 Meters23.91aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Spencer Barnett - 11th Grade
Pole Vault9' 6.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Adam Bartlett - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb53' 9.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
Discus - 1.6kg158' 7.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Aaron Blackmon - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:09.80Feb 21Trojan Invitational ..
 
Matthew Brewer - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg104' 4.00Feb 21Trojan Invitational ..
 
Ethan Brownlee - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:02.72aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
1600 Meters04:51.47aMar 14Texas Distance Festi..
300m Hurdles - 36"42.14aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Miles Burrow - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:50.30aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
3200 Meters10:36.92aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Chris Cantrell - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 11.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
Long Jump19' 11.50Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Dan Carver - 12th Grade
Pole Vault12' 6.00Mar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
 
Joe Carver - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.75aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Henry Chu - 11th Grade
400 Meters65.69aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Nick Colaluca - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 9.00Feb 21Trojan Invitational ..
 
Omar Dibba - 9th Grade
Pole Vault10' 6.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Jake Elrod - 9th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Calvin Fields - 12th Grade
200 MetersSCRMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
Long Jump19' 8.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
Triple Jump38' 1.25Mar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
 
Sam Fields - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 9.00Feb 21Trojan Invitational ..
 
Charles Finegan - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg107' 10.50Feb 21Trojan Invitational ..
 
Estaban Garcia - 11th Grade
400 Meters52.25aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Connor Garvey - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:31.88aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
3200 Meters9:39.81aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
John Garvey - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:08.52aMar 720th Annual Voluntee..
1600 Meters4:28.28aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
3200 Meters9:52.79aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
 
Sam Garvey - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.73aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
400 Meters54.91aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Emiliano Gonzalez - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.99aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan In..
400 Meters57.66aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
 
Matt Helm - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.73aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan In..
300m Hurdles - 36"40.95aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Adam Holtz - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.71aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
Long Jump16' 11.50Mar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
 
Vance Holub - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb46' 5.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Connor Jackson - 10th Grade
400 Meters58.46aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan In..
Triple Jump33' 8.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Wyatt Johnson - 9th Grade
200 Meters25.84aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Connor Kerl - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:31.46aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Lucas Kincade - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.44aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
400 MetersSCRApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
Triple Jump39' 4.25Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Chase Kirkland - 11th Grade
High JumpNHApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Jeremy Lane - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.88aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
200 Meters24.25aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Ryan Macalanda - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.34aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan In..
Long Jump18' 1.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Nick Matter - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.87aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
300m Hurdles - 36"43.85aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
James McClure - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:08.67aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
3200 Meters11:16.82aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Ben Metzler - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg136' 11.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Sam Musso - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.75aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan In..
 
Will Naquin - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.98aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan In..
300m Hurdles - 36"46.48aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Cameron Nelson - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.12aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan In..
 
Cedric Nuniz - 9th Grade
400 Meters58.68aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Nmesoma Nwafor - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb50' 7.00Mar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
Discus - 1.6kg144' 5.00Mar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
 
Connor O'Neill - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:28.51aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
3200 Meters9:27.04aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
5000 Meters15:44.09aMar 14Texas Distance Festi..
 
Zach Ovenshire - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:23.12aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
3200 Meters11:51.82aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Joey Parks - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.48aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan In..
300m Hurdles - 36"43.27aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Nick Pontikes - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.75aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Michael Pontikis - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 9.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Shawn Regan - 11th Grade
High Jump6' 2.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
Long Jump21' 2.75Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
Triple Jump36' 8.25Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Stephen Rodrigues - 10th Grade
200 Meters23.98aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Enrique Rodriguez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb46' 4.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Bennett Smith - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 4.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Michael Spamer - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:06.42aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
1600 Meters4:40.69aMar 720th Annual Voluntee..
3200 Meters10:00.64aMar 14Texas Distance Festi..
 
Chandler Stonecipher - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.87aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Kevin Tabe - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.87aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan In..
 
Zach Taylor - 9th Grade
Long Jump16' 7.50Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
Triple Jump35' 1.25Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Bobby Turner - 10th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Zach Walker - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.37aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
 
Marlin Walkup - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg117' 9.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Channing Washlesky - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.15aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
Long Jump17' 6.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Jack Weidenfeller - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:10.70aMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
 
Jack Whelan - 11th Grade
Pole Vault12' 6.00Apr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
John Wunderlick - 10th Grade
100 MetersSCRMar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
400 Meters60.21aFeb 21Carrollton Trojan In..
Long Jump17' 10.75Mar 21Jesuit Sheaner Relay..
 
Luke Wyand - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.81aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
300m Hurdles - 36"47.15aApr 16UIL 9-6A Track Champ..
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.