Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
David Arnold
- 8th Grade
Discus - 1kg
62' 11
PR
Apr 21
JSWEC Track and Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 8
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 21
JSWEC Track and Field Meet
Carson Cook
- 6th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.90
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Rylan Hammer
- 6th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.06
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Theron Hausner
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
200 Meters
28.13
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Long Jump
15' 2.75
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Aidan Heiman
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.92
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
800 Meters
2:48.15
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Saxton Hoepker
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.16
PR
Apr 21
JSWEC Track and Field Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 2.5
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Evan Knolhoff
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.15
PR
Apr 21
JSWEC Track and Field Meet
Austin Kozuszek
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.37
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 21
JSWEC Track and Field Meet
Gabe Kreid
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
PR
Apr 21
JSWEC Track and Field Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10.75
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Bryce Middleton
- 8th Grade
Discus - 1kg
69' 2
PR
Apr 21
JSWEC Track and Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 11
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Ethan Oelze
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Ben Reid
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
200 Meters
27.56
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Apr 21
JSWEC Track and Field Meet
Trey Reinburg
- 6th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.45
PR
Apr 21
JSWEC Track and Field Meet
Radyn Schwartzkopf
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.50
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
800 Meters
2:49.60
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Drake Sturgill
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Garrett Willimason
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10
Apr 21
JSWEC Track and Field Meet
Andrew Windler
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.69
Apr 21
JSWEC Track and Field Meet
Womens
Hailey Baugh
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.56
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
High Jump
4' 6
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Jordan Donato
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
400 Meters
1:12.28
PR
Apr 21
JSWEC Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
13' 5.25
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Sami Edwards
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.75
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
73' 10
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Daci Finke
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.62
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
1600 Meters
6:13.88
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Ashlyn Frazier
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.17
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
200 Meters
31.02
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Paige Greten
- 6th Grade
1600 Meters
7:01.63
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Courtney Hallock
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.76
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Kylie Heidel
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
400 Meters
1:03.37
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.24
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Daphne Kollbaum
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4.5
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
66' 4
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Hope Liszewski
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
32.12
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Long Jump
13' 2.75
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Ella Reed
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
PR
May 4
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Track Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.