Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nick Alexander
- 11th Grade
75 Meter Dash
9.54c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
12.02
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
200 Meters
23.80
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300 Meters
40.24c
Mar 10
Time Trials
400 Meters
56.12
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Madison Allen
- 12th Grade
75 Meter Dash
10.64c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
200 Meters
23.98
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300 Meters
39.54c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
400 Meters
51.96
PR
May 12
SPSL Meet Day 1 (Sub-District)
800 Meters
1:56.23
PR
May 22
WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
1600 Meters
4:43.35
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Eddie Alupay
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Long Jump
19' 2.25
PR
Apr 3
Arnie Young Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 5
PR
Apr 3
Arnie Young Invitational
Andy Andrews
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.21
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Devan Atkins
- 10th Grade
75 Meter Dash
11.34c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
300 Meters
52.74c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
800 Meters
2:24.23
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
1600 Meters
5:19.70
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
1 Mile
5:51.5h
PR
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
Justan Atkins
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.17
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
1600 Meters
5:40.30
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Mike Baber
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 5
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Javelin - 800g
92' 2
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Sam Bailey
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.10
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
1 Mile
5:45.7h
PR
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
3k Steeplechase
11:21.7h
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
Connor Bjornstad
- 11th Grade
75 Meter Dash
9.34c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
11.79
Apr 3
Arnie Young Invitational
300 Meters
54.44c
Mar 10
Time Trials
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 13
Kent Jamboree
Triple Jump
38' 5.5
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Dylan Brown
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.82
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
800 Meters
1:57.61
May 22
WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
1600 Meters
4:25.86
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
3200 Meters
9:48.58
PR
May 12
SPSL Meet Day 1 (Sub-District)
Brandon Burtis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.08
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
800 Meters
2:54.6h
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
1 Mile
6:05.4h
PR
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
Matt Carralez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.10
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
400 Meters
54.31
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Nathan Cipra
- 9th Grade
75 Meter Dash
10.84c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
13.37
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
200 Meters
26.46
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
300 Meters
44.24c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Cameron Clark
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1.5
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 1
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Javelin - 800g
78' 0
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Hunter Cowan
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:03.37
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Skylar Cowan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.99
PR
Mar 13
Kent Jamboree
1600 Meters
4:35.53
PR
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
3200 Meters
11:15.40
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Wilfred DeLaRosa
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.33
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Long Jump
22' 2.5
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Triple Jump
44' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Samuel Demissie
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.63
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
1600 Meters
4:47.50
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
3200 Meters
11:31.30
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Anderson Finn
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 7
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Javelin - 800g
72' 5
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
James Fleury
- 9th Grade
75 Meter Dash
12.14c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
300 Meters
53.54c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Nate Gesell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.78
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
1600 Meters
4:29.15
PR
Mar 13
Kent Jamboree
3200 Meters
9:26.48
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational Day 1
David Giovanetti
- 11th Grade
75 Meter Dash
10.74c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
12.17
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
200 Meters
24.77
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300 Meters
42.14c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Triple Jump
38' 2
PR
Apr 3
Arnie Young Invitational
Salvador Greer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 4
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Brandon Hand
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
800 Meters
2:50.70
PR
Mar 13
Kent Jamboree
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 2
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 2
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Chris Hanson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.72
PR
Mar 13
Kent Jamboree
800 Meters
2:31.74
PR
Mar 13
Kent Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:19.70
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
3200 Meters
11:54.30
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.01
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.21
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Keefe Hanson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.14
Mar 13
Kent Jamboree
1 Mile
5:12.8h
PR
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
3200 Meters
9:54.00
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
3k Steeplechase
10:34.0h
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
Skyler Harris
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 10
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Broderick Herron
- 9th Grade
75 Meter Dash
11.44c
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
13.25
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
200 Meters
27.25
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300 Meters
42.04c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Mike Hickey
- 10th Grade
75 Meter Dash
11.54c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
13.43
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
200 Meters
27.02
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300 Meters
45.94c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Madison Hoevet
- 12th Grade
75 Meter Dash
9.54c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
12.94
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
300 Meters
43.44c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Javelin - 800g
140' 6
PR
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 13
Kent Jamboree
Deon Johnson
- 11th Grade
75 Meter Dash
10.74c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
12.60
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300 Meters
43.74c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Long Jump
19' 10
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Triple Jump
35' 6
PR
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
Cody Jones
- 12th Grade
75 Meter Dash
9.54c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
300 Meters
47.54c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Jamie Keeley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.32
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
200 Meters
31.99
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Josh Keller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 7
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 9
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Javelin - 800g
118' 11
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Joe Kim
- 11th Grade
75 Meter Dash
11.44c
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
13.01
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
300 Meters
46.24c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Long Jump
17' 2
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Triple Jump
35' 2
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Kenny Krotzer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.32
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
800 Meters
1:52.52
PR
Apr 17
Pasco Invitational
1600 Meters
4:07.24
PR
May 1
Shoreline Invitational
1 Mile
4:14.19
PR
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
3200 Meters
9:13.51
PR
May 1
Shoreline Invitational
Korey Krotzer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.47
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
1600 Meters
4:23.87
May 1
Shoreline Invitational
1 Mile
4:27.58
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
3200 Meters
9:33.77
May 22
WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
Ruslan Kuzmich
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.23
PR
Mar 13
Kent Jamboree
800 Meters
2:35.0h
PR
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
1 Mile
6:11.1h
PR
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
3k Steeplechase
12:51.6h
PR
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
Nic Lawrence
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.48
Mar 13
Kent Jamboree
1600 Meters
4:40.9h
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
1 Mile
5:04.3h
PR
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
3200 Meters
9:47.58
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
3k Steeplechase
10:33.7h
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
Brett Lee
- 10th Grade
75 Meter Dash
10.44c
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
12.48
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
200 Meters
24.46
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
300 Meters
41.84c
Mar 10
Time Trials
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Long Jump
16' 7.25
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
Eugene Lim
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5.5
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 11
PR
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
Eusohn Lim
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 0
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Javelin - 800g
80' 4
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Brandon Llarenas
- 11th Grade
75 Meter Dash
10.94c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
300 Meters
43.84c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Trevor Love
- 9th Grade
75 Meter Dash
10.24c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
200 Meters
25.13
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
300 Meters
45.64c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
400 Meters
56.29
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.59
May 1
Shoreline Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
Ricky Marchitto
- 11th Grade
75 Meter Dash
11.74c
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
13.57
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300 Meters
49.34c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Long Jump
15' 8
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Triple Jump
30' 1.5
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Kevin Mast
- 10th Grade
75 Meter Dash
10.94c
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
13.31
Mar 13
Kent Jamboree
300 Meters
44.24c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 0
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Javelin - 800g
116' 5
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Jeff Miles
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.72
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
3200 Meters
9:48.87
May 12
SPSL Meet Day 1 (Sub-District)
Austin Mills
- 9th Grade
75 Meter Dash
10.74c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6.5
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Sam Pollard
- 12th Grade
75 Meter Dash
10.54c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
12.41
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
200 Meters
24.51
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
300 Meters
42.04c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
400 Meters
55.43
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.03
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Long Jump
15' 5.25
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Korey Post
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10.5
PR
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 6
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Javelin - 800g
108' 3
PR
Apr 3
Arnie Young Invitational
Casey Shultz
- 9th Grade
75 Meter Dash
15.44c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
300 Meters
45.34c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
800 Meters
2:44.19
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
1600 Meters
5:41.20
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
1 Mile
6:18.4h
PR
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
Clay Sin
- 12th Grade
75 Meter Dash
9.84c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
12.61
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
300 Meters
42.44c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
Triple Jump
37' 8
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Karandeep Singh
- 10th Grade
75 Meter Dash
11.54c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
200 Meters
30.16
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
300 Meters
46.64c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
400 Meters
1:07.41
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
800 Meters
2:26.55
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
1600 Meters
5:55.20
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Connor Stanford
- 10th Grade
75 Meter Dash
12.14c
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
13.84
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
200 Meters
27.80
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300 Meters
51.14c
Mar 10
Time Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 5
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
Javelin - 800g
83' 11
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
Manuel Tirado
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.51
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
1600 Meters
6:18.80
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Tuvshin Tulga
- 10th Grade
75 Meter Dash
11.74c
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
12.88
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
200 Meters
26.54
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Deion Villa
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 9
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 9
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Javelin - 800g
60' 10
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Justin Villaflor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Long Jump
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Daniel Waller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
200 Meters
29.41
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Jarrell Washington
- 11th Grade
75 Meter Dash
11.44c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
300 Meters
50.74c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
800 Meters
2:42.21
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
1600 Meters
5:50.30
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Jared Wilder
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Triple Jump
37' 1.5
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Eduard Yakimchuk
- 10th Grade
75 Meter Dash
10.74c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
200 Meters
25.93
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300 Meters
40.24c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
400 Meters
54.72
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
800 Meters
2:03.73
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
1600 Meters
4:53.14
Apr 10
Tacoma Invitational
1 Mile
4:50.03
PR
May 1
50th Shelton Invitational T&F Meet
Long Jump
16' 3
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Andrey Zadneprovskiy
- 10th Grade
75 Meter Dash
10.24c
Mar 10
Time Trials
300 Meters
39.64c
Mar 10
Time Trials
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.09
Apr 17
Pasco Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.49
May 28
Washington 4A State Championships (Day 2)
High Jump
6' 3
Mar 13
Kent Jamboree
Long Jump
19' 9
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Womens
Rachel Atwood
- 10th Grade
75 Meter Dash
13.44c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
300 Meters
50.44c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
400 Meters
1:05.07
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
800 Meters
2:28.75
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
1600 Meters
5:04.90
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
1 Mile
5:14.83
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
3200 Meters
11:02.81
May 27
Washington 4A State Championships (Day 1)
Katie Baber
- 9th Grade
75 Meter Dash
12.44c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
14.77
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
200 Meters
29.87
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300 Meters
54.74c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
400 Meters
1:15.23
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Long Jump
12' 3.75
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Chelsea Beck
- 9th Grade
75 Meter Dash
14.34c
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
15.31
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
200 Meters
31.57
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
300 Meters
54.44c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
400 Meters
1:13.37
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Brooke Benedict
- 10th Grade
75 Meter Dash
12.24c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
200 Meters
30.63
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300 Meters
51.04c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.81
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.17
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Cassie Brock
- 9th Grade
75 Meter Dash
13.34c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
15.58
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
200 Meters
34.09
PR
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
300 Meters
1:00.14c
Mar 10
Time Trials
Javelin - 600g
43' 3
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Cassidy Brown
- 9th Grade
75 Meter Dash
12.44c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
200 Meters
27.97
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300 Meters
47.34c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
400 Meters
1:01.00
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
800 Meters
2:15.98
PR
May 22
WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
1600 Meters
5:09.39
May 22
WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
1 Mile
5:30.20
May 1
50th Shelton Invitational T&F Meet
Gina Cardenas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 9
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Discus - 1kg
97' 8
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Javelin - 600g
95' 6
Apr 10
Tacoma Invitational
Lily Collier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
PR
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
200 Meters
28.53
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Long Jump
13' 2.25
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Kim Coon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
200 Meters
29.54
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.80
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Lauren Covey
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:47.60
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Mercedes Garcia
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Discus - 1kg
62' 10
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Courtney Gillyard
- 10th Grade
75 Meter Dash
12.64c
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
14.79
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
300 Meters
1:02.14c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Javelin - 600g
29' 3
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Lauren Jackson
- 9th Grade
75 Meter Dash
14.94c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
16.09
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
300 Meters
1:05.14c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Javelin - 600g
36' 9
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Elise Jones
- 12th Grade
75 Meter Dash
18.24c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
300 Meters
1:06.94c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.24
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.96
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Taryn Jones
- 11th Grade
75 Meter Dash
12.64c
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
14.99
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
200 Meters
30.97
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300 Meters
55.74c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Javelin - 600g
86' 0
May 12
SPSL Meet Day 1 (Sub-District)
Liz Keeley
- 11th Grade
75 Meter Dash
12.94c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
15.40
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
300 Meters
56.34c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
Riann Lingl
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Discus - 1kg
70' 5
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Javelin - 600g
73' 7
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Shelby Loomans
- 10th Grade
75 Meter Dash
12.44c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
14.68
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
200 Meters
31.39
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
300 Meters
54.14c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Amanda Lund
- 11th Grade
75 Meter Dash
14.54c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
16.46
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
200 Meters
33.07
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
300 Meters
1:00.14c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Courtney MacIsaac
- 12th Grade
75 Meter Dash
12.84c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
300 Meters
53.14c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
400 Meters
1:02.98
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
800 Meters
2:34.65
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Long Jump
13' 9
Mar 13
Kent Jamboree
Diane Manchik
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
PR
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.25
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.83
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Courtney McBride
- 9th Grade
75 Meter Dash
15.54c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
200 Meters
33.67
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.81
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.77
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Megan McCabe
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.57
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
1600 Meters
5:43.60
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
3200 Meters
11:43.76
PR
May 12
SPSL Meet Day 1 (Sub-District)
2k Steeplechase
8:05.0h
PR
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
Lauren Mendez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Discus - 1kg
65' 0
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Jessie Moden
- 10th Grade
75 Meter Dash
15.84c
Mar 10
Time Trials
300 Meters
1:14.44c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.17
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.90
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Javelin - 600g
45' 6
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Carly Morgan
- 10th Grade
75 Meter Dash
12.14c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
300 Meters
49.34c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
400 Meters
1:06.70
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.07
PR
Apr 3
Arnie Young Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.11
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Emily Morisawa
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.34
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7.5
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Rachael O' Neil
- 9th Grade
75 Meter Dash
12.44c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
14.35
Mar 13
Kent Jamboree
200 Meters
30.00
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300 Meters
53.14c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
400 Meters
1:08.43
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Ali Rodseth
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
200 Meters
28.15
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Long Jump
17' 0.75
May 22
WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
Lauren Saunders
- 9th Grade
75 Meter Dash
12.74c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
200 Meters
32.76
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
300 Meters
48.84c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
400 Meters
1:05.32
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
800 Meters
2:34.04
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
1600 Meters
5:39.89
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
3200 Meters
11:59.80
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Keara Smith
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
41.02
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 0
Mar 13
Kent Jamboree
Discus - 1kg
58' 1
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Kylee Smith
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
Emily Starkel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Discus - 1kg
77' 8
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
Javelin - 600g
87' 3
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Victoria Tran
- 9th Grade
75 Meter Dash
13.24c
PR
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
16.22
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
200 Meters
32.62
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
300 Meters
58.84c
Mar 10
Time Trials
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.74
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.44
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Lena Tu
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 3
PR
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 3
Arnie Young Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 1.75
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Rebecca Turnbow
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.06
PR
Apr 15
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riveside
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 29
Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Apr 1
Curtis vs Aub-Riverside
Brandi Williams
- 9th Grade
75 Meter Dash
11.24c
Mar 10
Time Trials
100 Meters
13.00
May 5
Decatur vs Auburn Riverside
200 Meters
26.63
Apr 21
Auburn Riverside at Federal Way Dual
300 Meters
46.54c
Mar 10
Time Trials
Long Jump
17' 1.5
May 22
WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.