Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Allen Aragon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.25
PR
Feb 13
Richardson Coed meet
1600 Meters
4:54.96
Feb 13
Richardson Coed meet
Johnathan Arce
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.34c
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.54c
PR
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
Jarien Arnold
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.54c
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Malaki Askew
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.53
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
800 Meters
2:14.61
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Jose Ayala
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.16
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Jaeden Boisseau
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.88
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.40
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Long Jump
15' 4.25
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
D'Emrik Bradford-Thomas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
Mar 5
McKinney Lion Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.24c
PR
Mar 5
McKinney Lion Relays
Chris Cabrera
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
PR
Feb 21
Smith HS Trojan Invitational
Nelson Canales
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.35
Feb 13
Richardson Coed meet
Lantric Carter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
200 Meters
24.41
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Joe Davies
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 4.5
PR
May 2
UIL 5A Region 2
Discus - 1.6kg
175' 9.75
PR
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
Keimone Davis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.60
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
400 Meters
53.94c
Mar 5
McKinney Lion Relays
Long Jump
20' 7.5
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Zuri Davis
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 8
PR
May 2
UIL 5A Region 2
Triple Jump
41' 10
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Josh Drucker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
PR
Mar 5
McKinney Lion Relays
200 Meters
22.84c
PR
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
400 Meters
51.36
Apr 23
UIL 5A Area 11/12 Championships
Kenny Echeverry
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.38
Apr 23
UIL 5A Area 11/12 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.76
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Drake Faulkner
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Rocky Fraid
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.74
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
Triple Jump
37' 0
PR
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
Raymond Francois
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.91
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
400 Meters
58.04c
Mar 5
McKinney Lion Relays
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Jesus Hernandez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.0h
PR
Feb 21
Smith HS Trojan Invitational
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Feb 21
Smith HS Trojan Invitational
Chris Hong
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.34c
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
Matt Hong
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.98
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Domanick Hughes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.14c
PR
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters
24.34c
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Long Jump
17' 5
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
John Hughes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 0.5
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Larry Hughes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11.75
PR
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 10
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Terrence Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.34c
PR
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters
24.44c
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Gregory Jordan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Feb 21
Smith HS Trojan Invitational
Conner Julian
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
49.36
PR
May 2
UIL 5A Region 2
800 Meters
1:53.00
PR
May 2
UIL 5A Region 2
Max Keough
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.37
Feb 13
Richardson Coed meet
3200 Meters
11:05.0h
PR
Feb 21
Smith HS Trojan Invitational
Matthew Kittridge
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 0
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Jerry Lewis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10
PR
Feb 21
Smith HS Trojan Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 2
PR
Feb 21
Smith HS Trojan Invitational
Layton Lewis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10.25
PR
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 1.5
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Spencer Lewis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 10
Feb 13
Richardson Coed meet
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 1
Feb 13
Richardson Coed meet
Robert Marburger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Mar 5
McKinney Lion Relays
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
Feb 21
Smith HS Trojan Invitational
Cameron Officer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 10.5
Feb 21
Smith HS Trojan Invitational
Justice Ogueri
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.04c
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Feb 21
Smith HS Trojan Invitational
Riley Pfiester
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.39
PR
Apr 23
UIL 5A Area 11/12 Championships
400 Meters
48.42
PR
May 2
UIL 5A Region 2
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Marquell Phillips
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.94c
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Reynel Previlon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 7
PR
Feb 21
Smith HS Trojan Invitational
Francisco Quintero
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 6
Feb 21
Smith HS Trojan Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 2
PR
Feb 21
Smith HS Trojan Invitational
Michael Raley
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
Lane Self
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.84
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
800 Meters
2:11.91
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Cameron Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
James Ventura
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.25
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
3200 Meters
11:57.62
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Jonah Weece
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.22
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
High Jump
5' 2
Feb 21
Smith HS Trojan Invitational
Womens
Taylor Avant
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.96
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Sarah Ayala
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
400 Meters
1:09.84c
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Long Jump
15' 7
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Da'Neiy Billy
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
400 Meters
1:07.74c
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Makayla Bonner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 10
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Discus - 1kg
136' 7
PR
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
Aaliyah Castillo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Feb 21
Smith HS Trojan Invitational
Timique Crayton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4.5
PR
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
Discus - 1kg
62' 2
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
Estella Galarza
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Discus - 1kg
48' 10.5
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Briana Galindo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.5h
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Samantha Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.92
Feb 13
Richardson Coed meet
400 Meters
56.42
PR
Feb 13
Richardson Coed meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
13.77
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
40.81
PR
May 15
TX UIL 5A State Championships
Raela Hudson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
400 Meters
58.01
PR
Apr 23
UIL 5A Area 11/12 Championships
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
Triple Jump
35' 3
Apr 23
UIL 5A Area 11/12 Championships
Victoria Jackson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.75
PR
Apr 23
UIL 5A Area 11/12 Championships
400 Meters
1:02.24c
PR
Mar 5
McKinney Lion Relays
Alivea Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
Evan Jones
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.73
PR
Apr 23
UIL 5A Area 11/12 Championships
800 Meters
2:32.8h
PR
Mar 5
McKinney Lion Relays
Makayla Landberg
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Mar 5
McKinney Lion Relays
Chidi Nechi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Mar 5
McKinney Lion Relays
Gift Okeke
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.94c
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Amarissa Raley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Discus - 1kg
73' 9
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Kasi Reed
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.05
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Celeste Reynolds
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.94c
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
Lamya Sheckles
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.34
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Janae Suarez
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 6
Feb 21
Smith HS Trojan Invitational
Gwen Thompson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.76
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
400 Meters
59.24
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Zipporah Venson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 2
Creekview Mustang Relays
Discus - 1kg
54' 6.5
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Angelise Walker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 3.25
PR
Feb 13
Richardson Coed meet
Discus - 1kg
67' 8
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Brooke Washum
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
100' 0
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Trinity Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 11 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.