Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2000
1999
1997
1993
1981
1980
1974
Indoor
2024
2021
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sylas Allen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.55
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
800 Meters
2:18.37
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
1600 Meters
5:05.41
PR
Apr 28
Panther Invite
3200 Meters
11:05.96
PR
May 19
2A District 4 2023 Track and Field Championships
Alex Alonso Ruiz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.15
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
3200 Meters
12:57.96
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Nolan Bain
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.32
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
3000 Meters
12:32.04
PR
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
3200 Meters
13:13.65
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Tyler Bennett
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
PR
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Michael Brinson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 2.25
PR
May 19
2A District 4 2023 Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
139' 7
May 11
2A GSHL Sub-District Meet
Sloan Casanova
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
200 Meters
26.12
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
400 Meters
55.00
PR
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
William Clark
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
200 Meters
24.15
PR
May 11
2A GSHL Sub-District Meet
Diego Covarrubias
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
200 Meters
26.17
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Long Jump
14' 7.5
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
August Degagne
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Javelin - 800g
123' 8
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Ethan Dierks
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 1
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 7
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Javelin - 800g
50' 2
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Johan DuBois
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.69
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
High Jump
6' 2
May 19
2A District 4 2023 Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
19' 8
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Triple Jump
35' 2
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Austin Grove
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 5
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Javelin - 800g
128' 2
PR
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
Obsaa Gurre
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
Mar 22
2A GHSL Hudson's Bay/Mark Morris@Hockinson
200 Meters
26.89
PR
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.69
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.37
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
David Hoang
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9
PR
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 5
PR
Apr 14
John Ingram Twilight Track and Field Meet
Javelin - 800g
89' 8
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Malukai Hodges
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.31
PR
May 19
2A District 4 2023 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
24.17
Apr 28
Panther Invite
Luke Hossom
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.65
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
400 Meters
57.26
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
Long Jump
16' 5
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Triple Jump
30' 6
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Erik Luque-Torres
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
PR
Apr 14
John Ingram Twilight Track and Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 3
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Joseph McRay
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.56
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
1600 Meters
5:02.48
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
3200 Meters
12:23.42
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
Michael Miller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.92
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.05
PR
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Triple Jump
31' 9.25
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Kaden Mills
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
200 Meters
25.65
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Jeremiah Moen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.5
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 3
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Gavin Nelson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7.5
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Javelin - 800g
78' 9
PR
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
Long Jump
13' 0
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Cole Ogden
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
200 Meters
26.54
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
Ryan O'Neill
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 4
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 11
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
Addicus Owens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
1600 Meters
6:10.67
PR
Mar 22
2A GHSL Hudson's Bay/Mark Morris@Hockinson
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.86
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Josh Pihl
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.46
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
1600 Meters
5:40.20
PR
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
3000 Meters
11:53.16
PR
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
Anthony Prociak
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Long Jump
14' 7.5
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Saul Reyes Flores
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.98
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
1600 Meters
5:39.61
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
3000 Meters
11:47.69
PR
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
Long Jump
14' 7
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Isaiah Rittierodt
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 7
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Javelin - 800g
109' 4
PR
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
Jude Schrater
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
400 Meters
1:00.74
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
800 Meters
2:29.14
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
1600 Meters
5:40.59
PR
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Christian Sowards
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.76
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
1600 Meters
6:06.74
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Julian Stewart
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.54
PR
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Javelin - 800g
76' 1.5
PR
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Jedrick Tachiquin Aguayo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.28
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Long Jump
13' 7
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Maxwell Van Hoomissen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Javelin - 800g
117' 9
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Apr 14
John Ingram Twilight Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
17' 6.5
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
Mateo Varona
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
200 Meters
24.62
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Jordon Walker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.52
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
1600 Meters
5:24.39
PR
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.20
PR
May 19
2A District 4 2023 Track and Field Championships
Brody Will
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.79
PR
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
800 Meters
2:16.45
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
1600 Meters
4:53.38
Mar 22
2A GHSL Hudson's Bay/Mark Morris@Hockinson
3200 Meters
10:35.68
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
Adam Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
200 Meters
23.25
PR
May 11
2A GSHL Sub-District Meet
400 Meters
50.81
PR
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
800 Meters
2:11.62
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Hudson Wright
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 5
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 7
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Javelin - 800g
41' 11
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Womens
Nicki Alvaro
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.02
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
200 Meters
32.74
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Stella Billingsley
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.75
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 14
John Ingram Twilight Track and Field Meet
Layla Calhoun
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Brandi Damos
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
PR
Apr 28
Panther Invite
200 Meters
28.86
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
400 Meters
1:05.21
PR
May 11
2A GSHL Sub-District Meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 22
2A GHSL Hudson's Bay/Mark Morris@Hockinson
Yareli Gallardo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.34
PR
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
200 Meters
32.42
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 0
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Izzy Giacchino
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
200 Meters
32.77
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.69
May 11
2A GSHL Sub-District Meet
Miranda Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.59
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
400 Meters
1:08.21
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
800 Meters
2:35.84
PR
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
1600 Meters
6:03.19
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.94
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Tatyanna Harris
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5.5
Apr 28
Panther Invite
Tiara Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
200 Meters
30.24
PR
Apr 28
Panther Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2
PR
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
Youtarina Herwin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Discus - 1kg
52' 5
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Miya Hoodenpyle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.09
PR
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Javelin - 600g
51' 0
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 17
2A GSHL: Washougal/River @ Bay
Shianne Kasinger
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.43
Apr 14
John Ingram Twilight Track and Field Meet
1600 Meters
6:35.29
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
3000 Meters
13:12.41
PR
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
3200 Meters
15:02.99
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Discus - 1kg
52' 2
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Evelyn Leal
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
PR
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
200 Meters
30.26
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
400 Meters
1:15.04
PR
Apr 14
John Ingram Twilight Track and Field Meet
Claire Marsh
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:53.97
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
3000 Meters
13:56.92
PR
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
3200 Meters
14:28.49
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Alexis Martin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2.5
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Discus - 1kg
67' 4
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Jade McDonald
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
200 Meters
29.62
PR
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Mollie Miller
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:39.90
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
3200 Meters
14:39.22
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 6.5
PR
Mar 22
2A GHSL Hudson's Bay/Mark Morris@Hockinson
Meridian Naylor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
Mar 22
2A GHSL Hudson's Bay/Mark Morris@Hockinson
200 Meters
30.42
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9.5
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Long Jump
12' 4.5
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Joy Nyamongo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.74
PR
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
Discus - 1kg
38' 0
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Meg Perkins
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.05
Apr 14
John Ingram Twilight Track and Field Meet
3200 Meters
13:07.34
May 11
2A GSHL Sub-District Meet
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
Charly Stewart
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8
Mar 30
2A GSHL: FVHS/HBHS @ MMHS
Javelin - 600g
59' 8
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Triple Jump
27' 0
PR
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Maggie Stewart
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.35
PR
Mar 22
2A GHSL Hudson's Bay/Mark Morris@Hockinson
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Javelin - 600g
49' 0
May 1
2A GSHL: Ridgefield/Woodland @ Bay
Jade Wagstaff
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 4.5
PR
May 11
2A GSHL Sub-District Meet
Discus - 1kg
85' 9
Apr 25
2A GSHL Hockinson/HBHS @ FVHS
Kaylynn Wickwire
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.73
Apr 12
2A GSHL: Hockinson/Bay @ RAL
1600 Meters
5:45.70
May 11
2A GSHL Sub-District Meet
3200 Meters
12:56.84
May 11
2A GSHL Sub-District Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.