Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Elliott Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.3h
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Tyler Carter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.3h
PR
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
800 Meters
2:23.0h
PR
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
Carson Coleman
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.40
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.18
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Dylan Frye
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
200 Meters
26.1h
PR
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
Riley Glisson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 5
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Hershall Green
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.4h
PR
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.8h
PR
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Travis Hart
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.44
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
800 Meters
2:10.86
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Kaden Horner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.10
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
800 Meters
2:23.72
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
1600 Meters
5:33.76
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Crawford Kiser
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.31
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
3200 Meters
11:17.82
Apr 17
UIL 3A Area 01/02 Meet
Jerrett McCormick
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.36
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.3h
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
Christian Norman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.68
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Bryson Phelps
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
200 Meters
23.8h
PR
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
Thomas Reeves
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.3h
PR
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
Adolfo Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.99
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Triple Jump
37' 11.5
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Rolan Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.2h
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
200 Meters
26.20
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Ronald Terrell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.1h
PR
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
Long Jump
18' 7
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Michael Valenzuela
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.7h
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
800 Meters
2:36.63
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Womens
Kaylee Baughman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.8h
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
Casey Daniels
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
400 Meters
1:15.90
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Berkley Duck
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 5.75
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Harley Edwards
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 4
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Laynee Edwards
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.5h
PR
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
800 Meters
3:11.85
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Triple Jump
28' 0
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Amy Fernandez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
200 Meters
29.53
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
400 Meters
1:08.41
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Talyssa Green
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.2h
PR
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Triple Jump
26' 5
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Alexa Guzman
- ?
3200 Meters
17:35.0h
PR
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
Alexis Jenkins
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Alyssa Jenkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.2h
PR
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
200 Meters
32.6h
PR
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
Long Jump
11' 4.5
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Cierra Kiser
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.8h
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
800 Meters
2:45.8h
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
Triple Jump
31' 8.5
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Madison Mayes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Discus - 1kg
59' 8
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Allee McMurray
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.87
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.22
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Long Jump
12' 11.5
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Desiree Mitchell
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
66' 1
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Makenna Mitchell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.95
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
200 Meters
31.0h
PR
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0.5
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Megan O'Donnell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 11
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Discus - 1kg
80' 5
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Katelyn Ornales
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:11.61
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
3200 Meters
15:15.74
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Faith Powell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Discus - 1kg
82' 7
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Anastaisa Santiago
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.67
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
800 Meters
2:57.80
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Shirley Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.1h
PR
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Apr 17
UIL 3A Area 01/02 Meet
Triple Jump
30' 2.5
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Brenin Spruill
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.76
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
200 Meters
31.61
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
400 Meters
1:17.77
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Bailey Stephens
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:45.97
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Aliza Trevino
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:50.78
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
3200 Meters
17:00.74
PR
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
Aeriale Wedgeworth
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
Mar 29
Bushland Falcon Relays
200 Meters
30.5h
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
Sara Winn
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.2h
Mar 22
Dalhart HS Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.