Seneca Binauea -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 10.25PR | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
Discus - 1.6kg | 123' 0PR | Apr 26 | CBBN #2 Davis, Eastmont, Eisenhower @ West Valley |
|
Edgar Carmona -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 8.5PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
Damarion Carter -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.59 | Apr 19 | CBBN #1 Sunnyside & Davis @ Eisenhower |
200 Meters | 23.78 | Apr 26 | CBBN #2 Davis, Eastmont, Eisenhower @ West Valley |
300 Meters | 40.91PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
400 Meters | 56.60PR | Apr 21 | Blue Devil Legends Invite |
|
Miguel Ceija -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.49 (-2.5) | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
400 Meters | 1:04.43 | Mar 31 | 2nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite |
Javelin - 800g | 154' 0.5PR | May 3 | CBBN #3 Moses Lake, Davis, Eisenhower @ Wenatchee |
|
Jahir Chavez Castellanos -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:38.33 | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:05.50 | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
|
Sage Cloward -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 7PR | Mar 15 | Davis JV Invitational |
|
James Copeland -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 77' 11 | Mar 15 | Davis JV Invitational |
Pole Vault | 12' 0 | May 3 | CBBN #3 Moses Lake, Davis, Eisenhower @ Wenatchee |
Triple Jump | 38' 3.5PR | Apr 19 | CBBN #1 Sunnyside & Davis @ Eisenhower |
|
Damian Corbray -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.61 | Apr 10 | Ephrata JV Invite |
200 Meters | 24.60 | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.76 | May 10 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.56 | May 10 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Luis Cortez -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.21 | Mar 31 | 2nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite |
200 Meters | 24.19 | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
Triple Jump | 35' 3.75 | Mar 24 | Ray Cross Invitational |
|
Jesus De La Torre-Aguilar -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.19PR | Apr 7 | Davis Invitational |
300 Meters | 39.94PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
400 Meters | 55.37 | Jun 2 | Washington State Multi Events Championship |
1500 Meters | 4:56.99PR | Jun 2 | Washington State Multi Events Championship |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.77 (9.0) | Apr 28 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 42" | 17.40 | Jun 2 | Washington State Multi Events Championship |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 40.59PR | May 19 | CBBN Districts - Day 2 |
Shot Put - 16lb | 26' 7.25 | Jun 2 | Washington State Multi Events Championship |
Discus - 1.6kg | 78' 5.75PR | Jun 2 | Washington State Multi Events Championship |
Javelin - 800g | 129' 11.75 | Jun 2 | Washington State Multi Events Championship |
High Jump | 6' 5 | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
Pole Vault | 13' 6 | Apr 28 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
Long Jump | 17' 9.5 | Jun 2 | Washington State Multi Events Championship |
Decathlon - | 5281 | Jun 2 | Washington State Multi Events Championship |
|
Ivory Evans-Kimble -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.77PR | May 10 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Tomy Flores -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.95PR | Apr 21 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
600 Meters | 1:52.41PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
800 Meters | 2:31.56 | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
|
Tyler Girhard -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.39 (9.0) | Apr 28 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.91 | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
400 Meters | 1:02.31 | Mar 31 | 2nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite |
|
Israel Gonzales -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 4PR | Apr 24 | WVJV |
Discus - 1.6kg | 67' 10PR | Apr 10 | Ephrata JV Invite |
|
Jose Gudino -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 0PR | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
Discus - 1.6kg | 84' 8 | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
|
Manny Guerrero -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 10PR | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 77' 5PR | Apr 24 | WVJV |
|
Henry Hernandez -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.69PR | Mar 31 | 2nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 97' 0PR | Apr 26 | CBBN #2 Davis, Eastmont, Eisenhower @ West Valley |
Javelin - 800g | 149' 3PR | May 19 | CBBN Districts - Day 2 |
|
Oliver Hernandez Diaz -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.35 | Mar 31 | Holder Relays |
200 Meters | 29.20 | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
300 Meters | 49.48PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
Alexander Huizar -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.65PR | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:27.12PR | Apr 21 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:52.92PR | Apr 24 | WVJV |
|
Garion Johnson -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 85' 2 | Apr 24 | WVJV |
|
Andrew Krueger -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24 (.0) | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
Long Jump | 19' 0.5 | Apr 19 | CBBN #1 Sunnyside & Davis @ Eisenhower |
|
Felix Martinez -
11th Grade |
300 Meters | 41.38PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
Jesus Martinez -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 4PR | May 1 | Cadet JV Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 75' 1PR | Apr 10 | Ephrata JV Invite |
Javelin - 800g | 64' 7PR | Mar 15 | Davis JV Invitational |
|
Francisco Mercado -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.56PR | Apr 19 | CBBN #1 Sunnyside & Davis @ Eisenhower |
Long Jump | 18' 2 | Apr 19 | CBBN #1 Sunnyside & Davis @ Eisenhower |
Triple Jump | 42' 1PR | Apr 26 | CBBN #2 Davis, Eastmont, Eisenhower @ West Valley |
|
Esteban Montemayor -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:12.05PR | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
1600 Meters | 4:56.00PR | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
|
Dan Montes -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.23PR | Mar 15 | Davis JV Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:00.84PR | Mar 31 | Holder Relays |
800 Meters | 2:29.93 | Apr 21 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:38.20 | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
|
Gabriel Padilla -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:32.35 | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
1000 Meters | 3:30.02PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
1600 Meters | 5:39.50 | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
3200 Meters | 13:34.26 | Apr 19 | CBBN #1 Sunnyside & Davis @ Eisenhower |
|
John Plygonan -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.22PR | Mar 15 | Davis JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 29.19PR | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
|
Jonathan Rivas -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.18PR | Mar 31 | 2nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite |
Long Jump | 18' 8.75 | May 3 | CBBN #3 Moses Lake, Davis, Eisenhower @ Wenatchee |
Triple Jump | 39' 10.75 | May 19 | CBBN Districts - Day 2 |
|
Dimitri Rodriguez -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.59 | May 10 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
200 Meters | 23.42 | May 10 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Eric Rojias -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.41PR | Apr 10 | Ephrata JV Invite |
Pole Vault | 11' 6 | Apr 24 | WVJV |
|
Franky Rosiles -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 2PR | May 3 | CBBN #3 Moses Lake, Davis, Eisenhower @ Wenatchee |
Discus - 1.6kg | 72' 5PR | Mar 15 | Davis JV Invitational |
|
Abusai Torres -
9th Grade |
1000 Meters | 3:23.36PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
1600 Meters | 5:47.80 | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
2000 Meters | 7:57.70PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
Jose Torres JR -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 116' 7 | Apr 28 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
|
Matt Waston -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.23PR | Apr 24 | WVJV |
200 Meters | 27.34PR | May 4 | Richland Twilight |
300 Meters | 47.89PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|