Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
1999
1995
1994
1981
1979
1978
1977
1976
1959
Indoor
2024
2018
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Luis Aguero
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.00
PR
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
1000 Meters
3:05.12
PR
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:02.95
PR
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
3200 Meters
10:46.22
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
Ivan Alfaro
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.45
PR
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
2000 Meters
6:26.21
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
3200 Meters
9:47.56
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
Kyle Chapman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.37
May 8
Richland Twilight
1600 Meters
5:21.13
May 8
Richland Twilight
2000 Meters
7:07.59
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
Ryan Chapman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.27
PR
Apr 9
CBBN: Kennewick/Pasco/Southridge @ Eisenhower
800 Meters
1:58.93
PR
Apr 18
Pasco Invitational
1600 Meters
4:35.93
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
2k Steeplechase
6:33.20
PR
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
Thomas Clouse
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4.5
PR
Mar 26
CBBN: Eisenhower/Eastmont/Hanford @ Davis
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 6
PR
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
Javelin - 800g
112' 1
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
Mason Cooper
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 8
PR
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
Javelin - 800g
112' 5
PR
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
Timothy Cummings
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.71
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
Dennis Diaz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.59
May 8
Richland Twilight
2000 Meters
7:04.52
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
3200 Meters
11:32.43
May 8
Richland Twilight
Mike Esparza
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
May 6
CBBN: Eisenhower/West Valley @ Wenatchee
200 Meters
23.18
May 6
CBBN: Eisenhower/West Valley @ Wenatchee
400 Meters
59.34
Apr 23
CBBN: Walla Walla/Eisenhower/Kamiakin @ Moses Lake
Joe Fuerst
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
200 Meters
25.38
PR
May 6
CBBN: Eisenhower/West Valley @ Wenatchee
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
May 6
CBBN: Eisenhower/West Valley @ Wenatchee
Eliseo Gallegos
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 10
PR
May 1
Sunnyside J.V. Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 11
PR
May 1
Sunnyside J.V. Invite
Dustin Garvin
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
Triple Jump
32' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
Jack Girard
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.6h
PR
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.03
PR
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.75
PR
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
Alex Gomez-Tyler
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.43
PR
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
800 Meters
2:33.31
PR
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
1600 Meters
5:41.66
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
Allen Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 1
PR
May 1
Sunnyside J.V. Invite
Javelin - 800g
101' 0
PR
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
Andrew Hino
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.6h
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.47
May 8
Richland Twilight
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.46
Mar 26
CBBN: Eisenhower/Eastmont/Hanford @ Davis
Long Jump
17' 3.5
Apr 9
CBBN: Kennewick/Pasco/Southridge @ Eisenhower
Jacob Hino
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
Triple Jump
34' 3.5
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
Chase Janosik
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 7
PR
Apr 23
CBBN: Walla Walla/Eisenhower/Kamiakin @ Moses Lake
Javelin - 800g
180' 1
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
Triple Jump
34' 10
PR
Mar 26
CBBN: Eisenhower/Eastmont/Hanford @ Davis
Cody Johnson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.94
May 8
Richland Twilight
1600 Meters
4:46.94
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
2k Steeplechase
7:37.1h
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
Joseph Keeton
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
Jared Klingele
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
200 Meters
25.6h
PR
May 1
Sunnyside J.V. Invite
400 Meters
59.36
PR
Mar 26
CBBN: Eisenhower/Eastmont/Hanford @ Davis
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
Alex Lakey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 6
May 1
Sunnyside J.V. Invite
Evan Marchand
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 6.75
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
Javelin - 800g
79' 9.75
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
Edward Martinez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 8
PR
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 0
PR
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
Javelin - 800g
84' 4
PR
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 9
CBBN: Kennewick/Pasco/Southridge @ Eisenhower
Jacob Moore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
Apr 9
CBBN: Kennewick/Pasco/Southridge @ Eisenhower
200 Meters
23.85
PR
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
400 Meters
56.57
PR
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
800 Meters
2:14.94
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
Long Jump
18' 2
Mar 26
CBBN: Eisenhower/Eastmont/Hanford @ Davis
Triple Jump
34' 0.5
Apr 9
CBBN: Kennewick/Pasco/Southridge @ Eisenhower
Alex Murchie
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11.5
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 2
Mar 26
CBBN: Eisenhower/Eastmont/Hanford @ Davis
Jonathan Newport
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.16
PR
Apr 23
CBBN: Walla Walla/Eisenhower/Kamiakin @ Moses Lake
200 Meters
23.33
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.92
PR
Apr 23
CBBN: Walla Walla/Eisenhower/Kamiakin @ Moses Lake
Triple Jump
42' 10.5
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
Dylan Pieti
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
Apr 23
CBBN: Walla Walla/Eisenhower/Kamiakin @ Moses Lake
200 Meters
25.29
PR
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5.5
PR
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
Andy Romfo
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.20
May 2
Keith Jewett Invitational
2000 Meters
6:35.53
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
3200 Meters
10:16.63
May 6
CBBN: Eisenhower/West Valley @ Wenatchee
Ricky Sanchez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.69
PR
Apr 9
CBBN: Kennewick/Pasco/Southridge @ Eisenhower
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.99
PR
May 6
CBBN: Eisenhower/West Valley @ Wenatchee
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.42
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
German Silva
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.75
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
1000 Meters
2:51.16
PR
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
1600 Meters
4:27.76
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
Bryan Simison
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.75
PR
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
800 Meters
2:01.79
PR
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
1600 Meters
4:19.79
PR
May 2
Shoreline Invitational
2000 Meters
5:51.46
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
3200 Meters
9:20.55
Apr 18
Pasco Invitational
Abel Soto
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1
Mar 26
CBBN: Eisenhower/Eastmont/Hanford @ Davis
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 0
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
Nelson Thai
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
Max Tikhomirov
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.69
PR
Apr 9
CBBN: Kennewick/Pasco/Southridge @ Eisenhower
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.06
PR
Apr 9
CBBN: Kennewick/Pasco/Southridge @ Eisenhower
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.47
PR
Apr 9
CBBN: Kennewick/Pasco/Southridge @ Eisenhower
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 2
PR
May 1
Sunnyside J.V. Invite
Javelin - 800g
91' 11
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
Peter Troianello
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.53
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
1000 Meters
2:58.93
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
1600 Meters
4:42.86
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
Cecillo Valle
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 2.25
May 6
CBBN: Eisenhower/West Valley @ Wenatchee
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 10
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
Womens
Kali Abrams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.74
PR
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
200 Meters
37.81
PR
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
Nataly Alfaro
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.2h
PR
May 1
Sunnyside J.V. Invite
300 Meters
55.97
PR
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
400 Meters
1:13.98
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
McKenzie Arnold
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
200 Meters
27.74
May 2
Keith Jewett Invitational
Lizzie Blanchard
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
May 2
33rd Lake Washington Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 3
May 2
33rd Lake Washington Invitational
Katherine Bravo
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.99
Apr 23
CBBN: Walla Walla/Eisenhower/Kamiakin @ Moses Lake
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.54
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Jessica Bush
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 8.75
May 30
Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Day..
Discus - 1kg
127' 2
May 2
33rd Lake Washington Invitational
Javelin - 600g
64' 9
PR
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
Shanai Campbell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
200 Meters
27.36
Apr 23
CBBN: Walla Walla/Eisenhower/Kamiakin @ Moses Lake
Mayra Chavez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.78
May 2
33rd Lake Washington Invitational
1000 Meters
3:32.89
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:22.67
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
3200 Meters
11:47.72
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
Rachel Freeman
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
49.01
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
400 Meters
1:01.48
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
800 Meters
2:40.33
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
Casey Guilland
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
50.03
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.72
PR
May 6
CBBN: Eisenhower/West Valley @ Wenatchee
Triple Jump
31' 2
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
Carrie Johnston
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
98' 6
Apr 9
CBBN: Kennewick/Pasco/Southridge @ Eisenhower
Javelin - 600g
96' 11
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
Megan Kinney
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.22
PR
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.99
PR
May 6
CBBN: Eisenhower/West Valley @ Wenatchee
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
May 2
33rd Lake Washington Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 5.5
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
Beth Klingele
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
200 Meters
27.75
PR
Apr 23
CBBN: Walla Walla/Eisenhower/Kamiakin @ Moses Lake
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4.25
PR
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
Long Jump
15' 7
Mar 26
CBBN: Eisenhower/Eastmont/Hanford @ Davis
Brianna Mares
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.81
PR
May 2
Keith Jewett Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.00
May 8
Richland Twilight
Rachel Massey
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.92
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
800 Meters
2:40.33
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
Lisa Montoya
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.98
PR
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
800 Meters
2:46.76
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
1600 Meters
6:20.24
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
Berenice Penaloza
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.72
May 6
CBBN: Eisenhower/West Valley @ Wenatchee
1500 Meters
5:01.33
May 2
33rd Lake Washington Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.30
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
2000 Meters
7:33.43
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
3200 Meters
11:30.63
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
Kirsten Sheffield
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:53.80
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
800 Meters
2:25.63
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
3200 Meters
12:46.46
May 6
CBBN: Eisenhower/West Valley @ Wenatchee
Anne Smart
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
77' 7
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
Javelin - 600g
97' 9
May 6
CBBN: Eisenhower/West Valley @ Wenatchee
Maria Suarez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.4h
PR
May 1
Sunnyside J.V. Invite
200 Meters
30.2h
PR
May 1
Sunnyside J.V. Invite
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 6
CBBN: Eisenhower/West Valley @ Wenatchee
Triple Jump
28' 6
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
Lindsey Thomas
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:07.32
Mar 14
Eisenhower Jamboree
800 Meters
2:51.74
May 8
Richland Twilight
1600 Meters
6:36.1h
May 1
Sunnyside J.V. Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.