Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Richland HS

    Bombers - Richland, WA


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Trevor Allwine - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:26.23aMay 6RHS Twilight
1600 Meters5:19.06aMay 6RHS Twilight
 
Bradley Anderson - 12th Grade
100 MetersNTMar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
Long Jump17' 1.50Mar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
 
SerAnthony Beatty - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.49aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
300m Hurdles - 36"47.14aMay 6RHS Twilight
 
Blake Binns - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.35aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"44.65aMar 26Ray Cross Invitational
High Jump5' 8.00Apr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
Jackson Bolz - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 7.00May 6RHS Twilight
 
Jaden Boyd - 9th Grade
200 Meters25.10aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
400 Meters56.41aMay 6RHS Twilight
800 MetersDNSApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
110m Hurdles - 39"20.51aMar 12Richland Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"47.82aMar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
High Jump5' 2.00Mar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
Long JumpNDMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Triple Jump36' 9.50Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Fred Bryan - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 7.00May 6RHS Twilight
 
Sydney Bryan - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg90' 4.00May 6RHS Twilight
Javelin - 800g85' 11.00Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Cole Cazier - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g102' 8.00Mar 12Richland Jamboree
 
Alex Chapman - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.87aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
200 Meters24.39aMay 6RHS Twilight
Long Jump18' 9.00Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Caleb Chapman - 10th Grade
200 MetersDNSApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
Javelin - 800g158' 1.00May 13MCC District 5
 
Kobe Chapman - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.18aMay 13MCC District 5
300m Hurdles - 36"43.00aMay 13MCC District 5
High JumpNHMar 12Richland Jamboree
 
Matthew Christensen - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb50' 11.75May 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
Discus - 1.6kg87' 11.00Mar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
 
Jonathon Clements - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.38aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Long Jump17' 7.00Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Triple Jump34' 11.75May 6RHS Twilight
 
Tiernan Cochran - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg101' 7.00Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
Javelin - 800gNDMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Hugo Contreras - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kgNDMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Javelin - 800g113' 4.00Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Long Jump17' 9.00May 6RHS Twilight
Triple Jump36' 7.50May 6RHS Twilight
 
Konner Dabling - 12th Grade
Pole Vault12' 0.00May 4MCC-Richland at WW
 
Jeff Deatherage - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg88' 1.00May 6RHS Twilight
Javelin - 800g81' 5.00Apr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
Long JumpNDMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Jacob DeCoursey - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.48aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
800 Meters2:19.51aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Basheer Dillsi - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 3.00Mar 12Richland Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg97' 8.00Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Keaton Dixson - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg98' 4.00May 6RHS Twilight
Javelin - 800gNDMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Chad Everett - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26' 9.00Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Brandon Extrom - 10th Grade
High JumpNHMar 12Richland Jamboree
Long Jump16' 8.00Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Dillon Extrom - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.71aApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
Javelin - 800g128' 5.00Mar 26Ray Cross Invitational
 
Andrew Fairchild - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.88aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
400 Meters59.34aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
Long Jump16' 6.00Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Edon Ferati - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 8.00May 3Cadet JV Invite
 
Tyler Fishback - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.86aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"44.91aApr 9Davis Invitational
Javelin - 800g145' 8.00Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
Triple JumpNDApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
Nathan Gangl - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.98aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
200 Meters27.02aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
400 MetersDNSMar 12Richland Jamboree
 
Aaron Gitzen - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:28.84aMay 6RHS Twilight
1600 Meters5:36.07aMay 6RHS Twilight
 
Caden Glaze - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 11.00Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Nathan Goins - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.98aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
200 Meters26.60aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Zack Goldberg - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:38.98aMay 6RHS Twilight
1600 Meters5:52.84aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Hunter Grade - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 3.00Apr 9Davis Invitational
 
John Hardy - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 6.00Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
Discus - 1.6kg156' 10.00May 262A, 3A, 4A State Championship ..
 
William Harshaw-McDonald - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g121' 0.00Mar 12Richland Jamboree
High Jump6' 0.00Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
Pole Vault13' 6.00May 4MCC-Richland at WW
Triple Jump40' 7.00Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Austin Hartley - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:29.95aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
1600 Meters5:32.38aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
Logan Hendel - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.20aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
200 Meters26.97aMay 6RHS Twilight
 
Kyle Hill - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26' 5.00Mar 12Richland Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg91' 1.00May 6RHS Twilight
 
Ryan Hiller - 10th Grade
High JumpNHMar 12Richland Jamboree
Long Jump15' 11.00Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Caleb Hirsch - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.83aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Long Jump21' 0.00Apr 23Prosser Rotary Invite
 
Ryle Hollick - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:07.73aApr 23Prosser Rotary Invite
1600 Meters5:06.54aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
Alan Husted - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.37aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
200 Meters26.41aApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
Long Jump16' 7.50Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Morrgan Husted - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.32aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
200 Meters25.31aMay 6RHS Twilight
Long Jump16' 3.50Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Austin Jarecki - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.66aMay 6RHS Twilight
400 Meters54.41aMay 3Cadet JV Invite
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Broden Johnson - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.15aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
200 Meters30.85aMay 6RHS Twilight
 
Austin Keck - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g111' 3.00Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Cody Kjarmo - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.91aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
200 Meters25.38aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
Long Jump20' 2.00Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Triple Jump35' 6.00Mar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
 
Andrew Knight - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g82' 9.00Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Jared Kraus - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.57aMar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
200 Meters25.86aMar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
400 Meters60.73aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
110m Hurdles - 39"18.51aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
Javelin - 800g98' 7.00Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Akshay Krieg - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.84aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
200 Meters24.82aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
110m Hurdles - 39"19.96aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"49.12aApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Tyler Kurtz - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.29aApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
200 Meters23.46awMay 13MCC District 5
400 Meters52.47aApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Jordan Lane - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:02.42aMay 6RHS Twilight
1600 Meters6:18.65aMar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
 
Caleb Lara - 11th Grade
100 MetersDNSMar 12Richland Jamboree
Long Jump19' 11.50Apr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
Triple Jump41' 11.75Apr 23Prosser Rotary Invite
 
Jax Lee - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lbNDMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Discus - 1.6kg102' 0.00Mar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
Javelin - 800g172' 0.00May 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
 
Alexander Losey - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.74aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"DNSMar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
Long Jump17' 5.50Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Tsega Macduff - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.31aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
200 Meters23.71aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
400 Meters51.96aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
Long Jump18' 6.50Apr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
Tyler Martell - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:37.97aMay 6RHS Twilight
1600 Meters5:59.74aMay 6RHS Twilight
 
Parker McCary - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.83aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Shot Put - 12lb46' 6.75May 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
High Jump5' 6.00May 4MCC-Richland at WW
 
Rhet McCullough - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g109' 6.00May 6RHS Twilight
Long Jump17' 1.50May 6RHS Twilight
 
Mark McDuffie - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:53.41aMay 4MCC-Richland at WW
3200 Meters10:34.65aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Dakota Miller - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.76aMay 13MCC District 5
300m Hurdles - 36"45.90aMay 13MCC District 5
High Jump5' 4.00May 6RHS Twilight
Triple Jump33' 3.75Apr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
Ethan Moody - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg137' 0.00Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
Javelin - 800g104' 6.00Mar 12Richland Jamboree
 
Riley Moore - 9th Grade
1600 Meters4:23.44aMay 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
3000 Meters9:09.70aApr 15Oregon Relays
3200 Meters9:39.35aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Garrett Morrow - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:32.89aMar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
1600 Meters5:50.46aMay 6RHS Twilight
 
Chad Murphy - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:00.62aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
3200 Meters11:09.36aMay 4MCC-Richland at WW
 
Christopher Nilsen - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:17.54aMar 26Ray Cross Invitational
1600 Meters4:58.99aMay 4MCC-Richland at WW
3200 Meters10:35.32aMay 13MCC District 5
 
Timothy Nilsen - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:18.14aMar 26Ray Cross Invitational
1600 Meters5:06.12aMar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
3200 Meters11:03.00aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Jackson Olson - 10th Grade
High Jump6' 0.00Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Braden Powell - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.74aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
200 Meters23.36awMay 13MCC District 5
400 Meters52.88aMay 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
 
Kade Powell - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.76aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
200 Meters26.75aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
Mason Powers - 12th Grade
Long Jump12' 1.00May 6RHS Twilight
 
Kyle Prigge - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:28.81aMay 6RHS Twilight
1600 Meters5:35.11aMay 6RHS Twilight
 
Kody Prucha - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.76aMar 12Richland Jamboree
Long Jump18' 4.50Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Triple Jump37' 11.00Apr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
Griffin Reichmuth - 11th Grade
Pole Vault13' 6.00Apr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
Connor Roberts - 9th Grade
800 MetersDNSMar 12Richland Jamboree
1600 Meters6:47.76aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
Steele Roberts - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g119' 1.00Mar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
Long Jump18' 3.50Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Triple Jump37' 5.00Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Jonah Sandoval - 12th Grade
800 Meters1:57.47aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
1500 Meters4:01.87aApr 15Oregon Relays
1600 Meters4:17.62aMay 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
3200 Meters10:02.44aApr 23Prosser Rotary Invite
 
Nathan Schrecengost - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.46aMay 6RHS Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg119' 3.00May 6RHS Twilight
Javelin - 800g133' 5.00May 13MCC District 5
 
Walker Seely - 12th Grade
Pole Vault14' 6.00May 262A, 3A, 4A State Championship ..
 
Logan Simpson - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.46aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
High Jump6' 0.00May 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
Triple Jump38' 1.75May 4MCC-Richland at WW
 
Tyler Slade - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.99aMay 13MCC District 5
300m Hurdles - 36"42.71aMay 13MCC District 5
 
Douglas Smith - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.82aMay 13MCC District 5
300m Hurdles - 36"45.10aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
Javelin - 800g126' 6.00Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Noah Sprenkle - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 10.50May 6RHS Twilight
 
Benjamin Stanfield - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.37aMay 4MCC-Richland at WW
200 Meters23.10awMay 13MCC District 5
400 Meters51.33aMay 13MCC District 5
 
Jacob Stanfield - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.57aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
200 Meters24.67aApr 9Davis Invitational
400 Meters60.13aMar 12Richland Jamboree
 
Connor StarrHurst - 11th Grade
Pole Vault10' 6.00May 6RHS Twilight
 
Anthony Stone - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:10.39aMar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
1600 Meters4:36.11aMay 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
3200 MetersDNSApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Victor Strasser - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.35aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
400 Meters54.29aApr 23Prosser Rotary Invite
800 Meters2:23.10aMay 3Cadet JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb38' 2.00May 3Cadet JV Invite
 
Nathan Talbot - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:28.61aApr 9Davis Invitational
1600 Meters5:07.98aMay 3Cadet JV Invite
 
Jesse Todd - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:51.72aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
3200 Meters10:13.66aMay 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
 
Dylan Tonn - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:23.62aMay 6RHS Twilight
1600 Meters5:22.79aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Max Trimm - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:39.47aMay 6RHS Twilight
1600 Meters5:53.62aApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Daniel VanGorkum - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26' 3.50Mar 12Richland Jamboree
Javelin - 800g66' 2.00Mar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
High Jump5' 8.00May 3Cadet JV Invite
Long Jump16' 10.50Apr 9Davis Invitational
Triple Jump38' 1.50Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Zach Villanueva - 10th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0.00May 13MCC District 5
 
Aarek Walters - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.53aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
200 Meters24.43aMar 12Richland Jamboree
Long Jump19' 9.25May 13MCC District 5
 
Brice Weaver - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.85aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
200 Meters26.45aApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
Javelin - 800gDNSMay 6RHS Twilight
High JumpNHApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
Nathan Weber - 12th Grade
400 Meters64.44aMar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
800 Meters2:27.19aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Drayke Weeks - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g113' 4.00Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
Long Jump13' 11.00Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Karson Weeks - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.96aMay 13MCC District 5
300m Hurdles - 36"48.90aApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
Long JumpNDMar 12Richland Jamboree
 
Brigham Whitby - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb49' 3.50Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
Discus - 1.6kg143' 2.00May 13MCC District 5
Javelin - 800g119' 0.00Mar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
 
Quentin Wood - 12th Grade
Pole Vault11' 6.00Apr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 

Womens

Lacy Abrams - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 0.00Mar 12Richland Jamboree
Long Jump11' 8.50Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Noel Anderson - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 11.50Apr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
Long Jump13' 2.50May 6RHS Twilight
 
Alexandra Andrew - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.25awMay 13MCC District 5
400 Meters63.24aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Katie Andrus - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:23.13aMay 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
3000 Meters11:01.54aApr 15Oregon Relays
3200 Meters11:37.44aMay 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
 
Adrienne Ang - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.39aMar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
Long Jump11' 3.50Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Jordan Artzer - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:34.30aMay 13MCC District 5
1600 Meters5:58.38aApr 23Prosser Rotary Invite
 
Claire Aurand - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.72awMay 13MCC District 5
200 Meters26.55awMay 13MCC District 5
 
Adriana Bonner - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 6.00May 3Cadet JV Invite
Discus - 1kg79' 4.00Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Maisie Bowles - 10th Grade
400 Meters69.08aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Javelin - 600g101' 6.00Apr 9Davis Invitational
High Jump4' 10.00Apr 9Davis Invitational
 
Courtney Budge - 11th Grade
800 Meters4:49.58aApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Bailee Carr - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.31awMay 13MCC District 5
400 Meters62.51aMay 4MCC-Richland at WW
Long Jump15' 8.50May 13MCC District 5
 
Allicia Chalmers - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.62aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"15.82aMay 13MCC District 5
300m Hurdles - 30"47.05aApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Ada Chen - 10th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Lily Christensen - 10th Grade
High JumpNHMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Long Jump12' 3.00May 6RHS Twilight
 
Shelbey Coker - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.64aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Long Jump11' 11.00Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Tatiana Collado - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.56aMay 6RHS Twilight
200 Meters35.66aApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Devyn Dittmer - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.99awMay 13MCC District 5
100m Hurdles - 33"18.02aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"49.64aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Samantha Dufault - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:41.80aMay 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
 
Kayla Duncan - 12th Grade
Long Jump13' 5.00Apr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
Nicole Gall - 9th Grade
400 Meters67.61aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Javelin - 600g107' 8.00Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Allison Garry - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:15.45aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
Tatum Gauf - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.08aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Javelin - 600g67' 10.00May 6RHS Twilight
 
Reggan Grade - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 1.00Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
Discus - 1kg97' 11.00May 13MCC District 5
Javelin - 600gNDMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Julia Hardy - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg83' 0.00Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Javelin - 600g66' 4.00Mar 12Richland Jamboree
 
Grace Hartwig - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.84aMay 6RHS Twilight
Long Jump10' 10.00May 6RHS Twilight
 
Katarina Heck - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.97aApr 23Prosser Rotary Invite
200 Meters27.52aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Emmalynn Hibbs - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0.00Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Ariana Hipke - 9th Grade
100 MetersDNSMar 12Richland Jamboree
Long Jump13' 10.00May 6RHS Twilight
 
Aubrey Hirsch - 9th Grade
Long Jump13' 5.00May 6RHS Twilight
Triple Jump30' 5.75May 13MCC District 5
 
Sydney Hoeft - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g47' 1.00Apr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
High JumpNHMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Breezy Horne - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.26aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
200 Meters26.28awMay 13MCC District 5
400 Meters60.42aMay 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
 
Logan Jackson - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.90awMay 13MCC District 5
200 Meters26.56awMay 13MCC District 5
400 Meters63.54aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Yvett Jimenez - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.29aMar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
200 Meters29.35aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Julia Johnson - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.85aMay 13MCC District 5
300m Hurdles - 30"55.21aMay 6RHS Twilight
 
Nipaporn Khamkhan - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:52.48aMay 6RHS Twilight
100m Hurdles - 33"DNSMar 12Richland Jamboree
 
Shailey Kiki - 10th Grade
Pole Vault9' 6.00May 13MCC District 5
 
Megan Kraus - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.04aApr 23Prosser Rotary Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"60.01aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
Shot Put - 4kg22' 11.00May 6RHS Twilight
 
Annie Kump - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 8.00Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Pole Vault8' 6.00May 13MCC District 5
 
Katrina Lane - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:51.07aMay 4MCC-Richland at WW
1600 Meters6:37.30aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
Graceanna Littke - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.48awMay 13MCC District 5
Pole Vault6' 0.00Apr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
Britney Longwell - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 6.50Mar 12Richland Jamboree
Discus - 1kg84' 0.00Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Moriah Longwell - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.00aApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
200 Meters30.14aApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
100m Hurdles - 33"DNSMar 12Richland Jamboree
Long JumpNDMar 12Richland Jamboree
 
Amanda Lu - 10th Grade
Pole Vault9' 0.00Apr 23Prosser Rotary Invite
 
Michaela Mann - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.66aMar 12Richland Jamboree
Discus - 1kg67' 0.00Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Long Jump12' 5.00Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Natalie Matthews - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 9.50Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
Javelin - 600g64' 5.00Apr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
Maddie Mauia - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg36' 2.50May 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
Discus - 1kg100' 11.00Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
Javelin - 600gNDMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Savannah Mazurkiewicz - 10th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6.00May 6RHS Twilight
 
Emily McAllister - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:04.44aApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Emily McDonald - 10th Grade
200 Meters31.20aApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
400 Meters73.04aMay 6RHS Twilight
800 MetersDNSMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Sarah Molu - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:03.78aMar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
Long Jump13' 7.00May 6RHS Twilight
Triple Jump31' 0.25May 13MCC District 5
 
Tiairra Murphy-Brannon - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.56aMay 3Cadet JV Invite
200 Meters31.29aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
Shot Put - 4kg23' 9.50Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
Long Jump14' 2.25May 13MCC District 5
 
Emily O'Connor - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600gNDMar 12Richland Jamboree
 
Sophie Paas - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 10.50May 6RHS Twilight
Discus - 1kg47' 6.00Mar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
 
Emma Pearson - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g44' 7.00Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
Long Jump8' 9.00Apr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
Carla Perez - 12th Grade
High JumpNHMar 12Richland Jamboree
Long Jump11' 0.50Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Cami Pfliger - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.00aApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"51.99aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
Shot Put - 4kg29' 2.00Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Gracie Pierce - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 7.00May 3Cadet JV Invite
Discus - 1kg75' 8.00May 3Cadet JV Invite
Javelin - 600gDNSApr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
 
MacKenzie Poorman - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.61aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Long Jump12' 3.75May 6RHS Twilight
Triple Jump25' 11.50Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
McCall Redden - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.43aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Javelin - 600g101' 3.00Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
High Jump5' 2.00May 4MCC-Richland at WW
Long Jump17' 11.25May 13MCC District 5
Triple Jump35' 5.25May 21GSL/MCC REGIONALS
 
Madison Rhoten - 12th Grade
Long Jump16' 2.75Apr 23Prosser Rotary Invite
Triple Jump36' 10.75Apr 23Prosser Rotary Invite
 
Katlyn Rohrig - 9th Grade
Long Jump14' 3.25May 13MCC District 5
Triple Jump31' 6.25May 13MCC District 5
 
Marae Romero - 9th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Cynarra Scott - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g65' 0.00Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
Long Jump13' 0.50Apr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
 
Miranda Seal - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 2.50May 6RHS Twilight
Discus - 1kg62' 10.00Mar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
 
Karlie Smith - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.40awMay 13MCC District 5
400 Meters63.44aMay 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
 
Sarah Stewart - 9th Grade
Long Jump9' 9.00Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
 
Cyndal Still - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 1.50Apr 13RHS Tax Day Meet
Discus - 1kg86' 11.00May 13MCC District 5
 
Courtney Storaci - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:04.16aMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
1600 Meters6:16.24aMar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
3200 Meters14:06.07aMay 20GSL/MCC REGIONALS
 
Bridgette Strasser - 11th Grade
200 Meters30.58aApr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
400 Meters66.57aMay 3Cadet JV Invite
 
Shyanne Thorne - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 9.50May 6RHS Twilight
 
Maisie Troilett - 11th Grade
200 Meters33.17aApr 20MCC-Kam, Pasco at Richland
400 Meters74.99aMar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
 
Michelle Truong - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g64' 10.00Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
High Jump4' 0.00Mar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
 
Brianne Turner - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg34' 9.00May 4MCC-Richland at WW
Discus - 1kg101' 5.00May 13MCC District 5
 
Caitlin Turner - 12th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6.00Mar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
 
Courtney Turner - 12th Grade
Pole Vault9' 0.00May 13MCC District 5
 
Marisa Turner - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:33.17aMay 13MCC District 5
 
Fernanda Vasconcellos - 12th Grade
High JumpNHMar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
Long Jump10' 6.00Mar 23RHS vs Kamiakin
 
Mina Wangsgaard - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg91' 5.00May 13MCC District 5
Javelin - 600g74' 11.00May 6RHS Twilight
 
Kassidy Weber - 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g93' 4.00Mar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
Triple Jump28' 7.00Mar 12Richland Jamboree
 
Madison Wirtzberger - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg66' 0.00Apr 28MCC-Rich, SR at Kennewick
Javelin - 600g88' 8.00Mar 26Ray Cross Invitational
High Jump4' 2.00Mar 31MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford
 
Lyudmila Zinchuk - 10th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0.00May 6RHS Twilight