Emerick Adamian -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.80 | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
200 Meters | 24.12 (4.8) | Apr 8 | Davis Invitational |
400 Meters | 54.74PR | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
|
Tristen Allgaier -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.74PR | Apr 12 | RHS Non League Wenatchee/Eastmont/Walla Walla@Rich.. |
1600 Meters | 5:35.36PR | Apr 12 | RHS Non League Wenatchee/Eastmont/Walla Walla@Rich.. |
|
Trevor Allwine -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.79 | Apr 12 | RHS Non League Wenatchee/Eastmont/Walla Walla@Rich.. |
1600 Meters | 5:34.03 | Apr 12 | RHS Non League Wenatchee/Eastmont/Walla Walla@Rich.. |
3200 Meters | 12:19.85PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
|
Cooper Anderson -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.95PR | Mar 11 | Richland Track & Field Jamboree |
Discus - 1.6kg | 105' 8PR | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
|
Timothy Anderson -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 101' 5PR | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
Javelin - 800g | 80' 5PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Ian Bagley -
9th Grade |
Long Jump | 15' 8.5 | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Adam Berg -
9th Grade |
Long Jump | 15' 4.75PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Colin Berry -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:35.48PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
1600 Meters | 5:44.76 | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Blake Binns -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 10PR | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Jackson Bolz -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 7.5 | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
|
Brandon Bradshaw -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 12' 7PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Isaiah Brodaczynski -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.32 | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
200 Meters | 25.39 | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
400 Meters | 1:00.42 | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Kade Brons -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:23.56PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
1600 Meters | 5:34.55PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
|
Sydney Bryan -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 10.5PR | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
Discus - 1.6kg | 101' 11 | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Jakob Burch -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:35.62PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
1600 Meters | 5:47.56PR | Mar 11 | Richland Track & Field Jamboree |
3200 Meters | 12:15.92PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Sammy Cervantes -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.45 | Mar 30 | RHS vs Southridge at HHS |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.65PR | Mar 30 | RHS vs Southridge at HHS |
|
Caleb Chapman -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 167' 8 | Mar 25 | Ray Cross Invitational |
|
Kobe Chapman -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.83PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.73PR | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.55PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
|
Karnveer Chhokar -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.98PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
|
Johnathan Clements -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 18' 7.5PR | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
Triple Jump | 36' 9PR | May 3 | MCC Pasco Walla Walla @Richland |
|
Brian Dean -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 9 | Apr 8 | Davis Invitational |
|
Jacob DeCoursey -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.26 | Apr 1 | Clay Lewis Invitational |
|
Basheer Dillsi -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 109' 5PR | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Keaton Dixson -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 105' 8PR | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
|
Elijah Dulaney -
9th Grade |
Long Jump | 14' 2PR | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
|
Spencer Emerson -
9th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 52.12 | May 3 | MCC Pasco Walla Walla @Richland |
|
Dillon Extrom -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.13PR | May 3 | MCC Pasco Walla Walla @Richland |
Discus - 1.6kg | 76' 9PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
Javelin - 800g | 153' 9PR | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
|
Andrew Fairchild -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.50PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
Long Jump | 18' 10.75 | May 3 | MCC Pasco Walla Walla @Richland |
|
Edon Ferati -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 10PR | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
|
Tyler Fishback -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.66PR | May 21 | 2017 MCC/GSL Regional |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.34PR | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
Javelin - 800g | 162' 7 | Mar 30 | RHS vs Southridge at HHS |
|
Nathan Gangl -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.21 | Mar 30 | RHS vs Southridge at HHS |
400 Meters | 1:02.82 | Mar 30 | RHS vs Southridge at HHS |
|
Zain Ganton -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.75PR | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.17PR | Mar 30 | RHS vs Southridge at HHS |
|
Caden Glaze -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 6 | Apr 12 | RHS Non League Wenatchee/Eastmont/Walla Walla@Rich.. |
|
Zack Goldberg -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.81PR | Apr 1 | Clay Lewis Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:34.27PR | Apr 12 | RHS Non League Wenatchee/Eastmont/Walla Walla@Rich.. |
3200 Meters | 12:50.33PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Kristopher Hahn -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:09.70 | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
1600 Meters | 5:16.25PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Spencer Hammond -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 9 | Mar 11 | Richland Track & Field Jamboree |
Discus - 1.6kg | 118' 10 | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
|
William Harshaw-McDonald -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 6 | Mar 11 | Richland Track & Field Jamboree |
Pole Vault | 14' 6PR | May 27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet |
Long Jump | 20' 9.5PR | Mar 30 | RHS vs Southridge at HHS |
Triple Jump | 41' 3.5PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
|
Austin Hartley -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:32.50 | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
1600 Meters | 5:25.55PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
|
Logan Hendel -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 12' 0 | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
|
Jaden Hirschman -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 107' 10PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
Javelin - 800g | 103' 0PR | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
|
Ryle Hollick -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:01.17 | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
1600 Meters | 4:41.03 | Apr 22 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
|
Morrgan Husted -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.16PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
200 Meters | 25.18PR | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
Long Jump | 17' 5 | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Joel Kiki -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.90PR | Mar 30 | RHS vs Southridge at HHS |
Pole Vault | 11' 0 | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
Long Jump | 17' 4.5PR | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
|
Cody Kjarmo -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.97 | Mar 30 | RHS vs Southridge at HHS |
400 Meters | 50.80PR | May 21 | 2017 MCC/GSL Regional |
Long Jump | 18' 7 | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Adam Knight -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.38PR | Mar 11 | Richland Track & Field Jamboree |
400 Meters | 1:04.82PR | Mar 11 | Richland Track & Field Jamboree |
800 Meters | 2:36.81PR | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
1600 Meters | 5:55.90PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
|
Tyler Kurtz -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.82PR | Mar 30 | RHS vs Southridge at HHS |
200 Meters | 23.32PR | Mar 11 | Richland Track & Field Jamboree |
400 Meters | 49.63PR | May 21 | 2017 MCC/GSL Regional |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Jordan Lane -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:04.93 | Apr 12 | RHS Non League Wenatchee/Eastmont/Walla Walla@Rich.. |
1600 Meters | 6:07.13PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Caleb Lara -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 20' 1.5PR | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
Triple Jump | 43' 4.5PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
|
Ethan Lawrence -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 93' 2 | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
Javelin - 800g | 77' 11 | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
|
Jax Lee -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 5 | Mar 30 | RHS vs Southridge at HHS |
Javelin - 800g | 180' 7 | May 21 | 2017 MCC/GSL Regional |
|
Kurt Leitner -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.49 | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
1600 Meters | 5:36.89 | Apr 1 | Clay Lewis Invitational |
3200 Meters | 12:53.57 | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Tsega Macduff -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.12 (1.6) | Apr 8 | Davis Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.23 | Apr 12 | RHS Non League Wenatchee/Eastmont/Walla Walla@Rich.. |
400 Meters | 51.90 | May 3 | MCC Pasco Walla Walla @Richland |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 40.79PR | May 21 | 2017 MCC/GSL Regional |
|
Kuzco Martinez -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 24' 1 | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
Discus - 1.6kg | 68' 5PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
Javelin - 800g | 55' 1 | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
|
Parker McCary -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.68PR | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
200 Meters | 24.92PR | Apr 12 | RHS Non League Wenatchee/Eastmont/Walla Walla@Rich.. |
Shot Put - 12lb | 49' 11.75PR | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
|
Rhett McCullough -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 18' 9.5PR | May 3 | MCC Pasco Walla Walla @Richland |
Triple Jump | 37' 1.5PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Mark McDuffie -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:48.43PR | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
3200 Meters | 10:41.57 | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Mason McShane -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:45.46PR | Mar 30 | RHS vs Southridge at HHS |
1600 Meters | 5:54.69 | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
|
Ethan Meigs -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:46.71PR | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
1600 Meters | 6:01.65PR | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Dakota Miller -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.81 | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.80 | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
2k Steeplechase | 7:53.49PR | Apr 8 | Davis Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 2 | Mar 11 | Richland Track & Field Jamboree |
|
Ethan Moody -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 131' 1 | May 3 | MCC Pasco Walla Walla @Richland |
|
Deric Moore -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.21PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
1600 Meters | 5:13.80PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Riley Moore -
10th Grade |
1500 Meters | 4:02.50PR | Apr 15 | Oregon Relays |
1600 Meters | 4:17.76 | May 3 | MCC Pasco Walla Walla @Richland |
3200 Meters | 9:18.58 | Apr 22 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
|
Chad Murphy -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:20.76 | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Christopher Nilsen -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:15.11PR | Apr 22 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
1600 Meters | 4:58.41PR | May 3 | MCC Pasco Walla Walla @Richland |
3200 Meters | 10:34.25PR | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
|
Timothy Nilsen -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:10.94PR | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
1600 Meters | 5:02.13PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
3200 Meters | 10:55.00PR | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Jackson Olsen -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 6' 3PR | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
|
Braden Powell -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.31PR | May 21 | 2017 MCC/GSL Regional |
200 Meters | 22.94PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
400 Meters | 52.09PR | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
|
Matt Puz -
9th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 65' 5PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Ethan Ratcliffe -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 23' 9PR | Mar 11 | Richland Track & Field Jamboree |
Discus - 1.6kg | 93' 10PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
|
Griffin Reichmuth -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 13' 6 | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Geoffrey Robinson -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 43' 1.25 | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
Discus - 1.6kg | 112' 9 | May 3 | MCC Pasco Walla Walla @Richland |
|
Mathew Robinson -
9th Grade |
Long Jump | 17' 7.5PR | Mar 30 | RHS vs Southridge at HHS |
|
Colten Roney -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 113' 5 | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Nathan Schrecengost -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.71 | Apr 1 | Clay Lewis Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 153' 0PR | Apr 1 | Clay Lewis Invitational |
Long Jump | 20' 3.75PR | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
Triple Jump | 43' 11PR | Apr 22 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
|
Jace Seeley -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.58PR | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
200 Meters | 25.16PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
400 Meters | 55.80PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
Pole Vault | 11' 0PR | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
|
Jacoby Sherman -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:13.16 | Mar 25 | Ray Cross Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:57.82 | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
3200 Meters | 10:40.87PR | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
|
Logan Simpson -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 10 | Apr 15 | Pasco Invitational |
Triple Jump | 38' 10 | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
|
Tyler Simpson -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 3.75PR | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
Discus - 1.6kg | 108' 11PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
Javelin - 800g | 79' 8PR | Apr 12 | RHS Non League Wenatchee/Eastmont/Walla Walla@Rich.. |
|
Caden Slade -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 7.5 | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
Discus - 1.6kg | 85' 5PR | Mar 11 | Richland Track & Field Jamboree |
|
Tyler Slade -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.18PR | May 21 | 2017 MCC/GSL Regional |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.61PR | May 3 | MCC Pasco Walla Walla @Richland |
|
Douglas Smith -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.20PR | May 3 | MCC Pasco Walla Walla @Richland |
Javelin - 800g | 121' 9 | Mar 11 | Richland Track & Field Jamboree |
|
Benjamin Stanfield -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.13PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
200 Meters | 22.55PR | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
400 Meters | 50.71PR | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
800 Meters | 2:07.92PR | Apr 22 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
|
Jacob Stanfield -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.57 | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
200 Meters | 23.84PR | May 3 | MCC Pasco Walla Walla @Richland |
|
Connor StarrHurst -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 12' 0PR | May 3 | MCC Pasco Walla Walla @Richland |
Long Jump | 17' 3PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Anthony Stone -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:31.86 | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
3200 Meters | 9:52.25PR | Mar 25 | Ray Cross Invitational |
|
Nathan Talbot -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.24PR | Apr 12 | RHS Non League Wenatchee/Eastmont/Walla Walla@Rich.. |
1600 Meters | 5:06.64 | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
3200 Meters | 11:12.81 | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
|
Jesse Todd -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:37.59 | May 21 | 2017 MCC/GSL Regional |
3200 Meters | 10:03.83 | May 21 | 2017 MCC/GSL Regional |
|
Max Trimm -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:47.43PR | Apr 27 | Chiawana, Richland, Kamiakin |
3200 Meters | 12:59.48PR | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Daniel VanGorkum -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 8 | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
Triple Jump | 36' 6.75 | Mar 25 | Ray Cross Invitational |
|
Drayke Weeks -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 97' 3 | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
Javelin - 800g | 136' 8 | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Karson Weeks -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.65PR | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.66PR | May 3 | MCC Pasco Walla Walla @Richland |
|
Hudson Wenner -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 5.5PR | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
Javelin - 800g | 95' 7PR | Apr 20 | MCC Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Brigham Whitby -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 54' 1.5PR | May 27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 153' 6PR | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
|
Emmit Whitby -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 6 | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
Discus - 1.6kg | 96' 10 | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Jared Whitby -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.37PR | Mar 30 | RHS vs Southridge at HHS |
Shot Put - 12lb | 42' 9.25 | May 12 | MCC 4A District Track |
Discus - 1.6kg | 104' 2 | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|
Jacob Wilson -
9th Grade |
Long Jump | 14' 2.5PR | Mar 23 | RHS vs Kamiakin |
|
Levi Wood -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.66 | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
200 Meters | 26.32 | Apr 1 | Clay Lewis Invitational |
|
Riley Zumini -
9th Grade |
Long Jump | 15' 4.25 | May 5 | RHS Twilight |
|