Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Larry Baldwin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3.5
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 6
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Micheal Bond
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 0
PR
Mar 25
Hardin Valley Invitational
David Carlton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.82
PR
Apr 14
Houston Track Classic
1600 Meters
4:29.44
PR
Mar 31
Early Bird Endurance Invitational
1 Mile
4:36.01
PR
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Jesus Chavez
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.53
(2.6)
Mar 25
Hardin Valley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.69
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Brady Fry
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.06
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.38
May 16
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sectional
DaMarquion Gaines
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.69
PR
Mar 25
Hardin Valley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.23
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Triple Jump
41' 5.5
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Jaquaveion Hamilton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.33
(4.8)
PR
Mar 25
Hardin Valley Invitational
400 Meters
51.34
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Long Jump
20' 0.5
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Matthew Holder
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
4:57.79
PR
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Javante Jones
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.02
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Dalton Kerschieter
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.77
Mar 25
Hardin Valley Invitational
1600 Meters
4:31.97
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
tyler Kiley
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Ransom Lester
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.59
Mar 25
Hardin Valley Invitational
3200 Meters
10:22.49
PR
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Deangelo Loche
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.15
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Jalen Locklayer
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Dashawn Odom
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.90
PR
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Leomar Perez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.93
PR
Mar 31
Early Bird Endurance Invitational
Ryan Phillips
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:02.61
Apr 14
Houston Track Classic
Cameron Pipkins
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Shun Reed
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 9
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Baganda Rulikira
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.82
Mar 25
Hardin Valley Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 14
Houston Track Classic
Tj Simmons
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
20' 1
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Triple Jump
39' 7
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Daniel Smith
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.10
PR
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
1600 Meters
4:27.18
May 2
Great 8 Invitational
Javante Smith
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.34
PR
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Cameron Snelling
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 7
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 9
PR
Mar 25
Hardin Valley Invitational
Troy Valdary
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.57
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
400 Meters
52.80
PR
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Long Jump
20' 0
Mar 25
Hardin Valley Invitational
Triple Jump
43' 11.75
May 2
Great 8 Invitational
Brice Walkowski
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:56.69
PR
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Tyler Wiley
- ?
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 25
Hardin Valley Invitational
Womens
Adriana Bowen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.26
PR
Mar 25
Hardin Valley Invitational
Bryanna Fee
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:24.53
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Savanna Foglia
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.20
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Shamaria Gaines
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
86' 8
PR
May 16
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sectional
Marteaesja Gooch-Moses
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.15
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Fayonica Holt
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.59
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.43
Mar 25
Hardin Valley Invitational
Long Jump
14' 2.5
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Breja Hooks
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.95
May 26
TSSAA State Championship AAA
Desirae Hull
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
75' 1
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Takiya Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
200 Meters
27.72
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Grace Lovinski
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.70
PR
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Trenitee Massengill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Kayleigh McIntyre
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.11
PR
Mar 25
Hardin Valley Invitational
1 Mile
5:44.97
PR
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Tyasia Miles
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.68
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Myeisha Nelson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Chandler Salvig
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 6
Mar 25
Hardin Valley Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 2.25
Mar 25
Hardin Valley Invitational
Kamayah Scruggs
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.65
PR
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Kevelyn Syas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8.5
PR
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Imana Udoumana
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.05
PR
May 2
Great 8 Invitational
Imani Udoumana
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.34
PR
May 23
TSSA D-AAA Dec/Hep State Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.82
PR
May 23
TSSA D-AAA Dec/Hep State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.83
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4.75
PR
May 23
TSSA D-AAA Dec/Hep State Championship
High Jump
4' 6
May 23
TSSA D-AAA Dec/Hep State Championship
Long Jump
18' 4.25
PR
May 23
TSSA D-AAA Dec/Hep State Championship
Triple Jump
37' 10
(-1.4)
PR
May 26
TSSAA State Championship AAA
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
3134
PR
May 23
TSSA D-AAA Dec/Hep State Championship
Eden Walkowski
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.11
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
1 Mile
6:34.44
PR
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Angeli Wright
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
97' 4
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectionals
Angley Wright
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11.5
PR
Apr 8
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
Discus - 1kg
95' 7
PR
May 16
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sectional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.