Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Spencer Babb
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.00
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Jaylon Clark
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Triple Jump
36' 0.5
PR
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
Seth Clark
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.06
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 6
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Nick Conley
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.51
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.02
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
Hunter Davenport
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.34
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
200 Meters
23.72
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Rowdy Davis
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.03
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
Austin Gibson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
400 Meters
59.74
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Jacob Hill
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
J.D. McAmis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 8
PR
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
Alex Melendez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7.25
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 8
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Jacob Miracolo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.21
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.28
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Dawson Moore
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.95
PR
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
Tristan Morley
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.34
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
3200 Meters
12:58.48
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
Kai Norman
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
42' 1
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Austin Roark
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.69
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Long Jump
20' 9
PR
May 17
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional
Brayden Sams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.73
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Brian Sehrer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.25
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8.5
PR
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
Isaac Slagle
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
200 Meters
28.12
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Cameron Slone
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 10
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Tristin Tipton
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:09.52
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
3200 Meters
14:51.35
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Womens
Chelsea Arnold
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.49
PR
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
400 Meters
1:15.33
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Long Jump
11' 7.5
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Madison Bunting
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.71
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Discus - 1kg
54' 10
PR
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Haley Green
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.48
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Triple Jump
29' 11
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Charity Greene
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
200 Meters
30.34
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Amanda Howland
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:37.64
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
3200 Meters
15:45.41
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Triple Jump
20' 9.5
PR
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
Makayla Hughes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.13
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
200 Meters
33.82
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
1600 Meters
7:21.81
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Kalee Lane
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.41
PR
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
1600 Meters
6:45.17
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Hunter Malone
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.84
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Haley Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.32
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
200 Meters
35.94
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Hannah Moore
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Pole Vault
6' 1
PR
May 17
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional
Long Jump
14' 8.5
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Natalie Newsome
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.52
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.60
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
Holly Orfield
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.60
PR
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
Katlyn Price
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Discus - 1kg
52' 11
PR
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
Kalee Roark
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
17:36.70
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Marisa Sehrer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Discus - 1kg
45' 2
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Autumn Sommers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.35
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Madison Wagner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.20
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
3200 Meters
16:04.85
PR
May 9
TSSAA A-AA East Section North East Subsection Cham..
Shalyn Whitson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4
PR
May 2
Science Hill HS JV Meet #3
Discus - 1kg
70' 3
PR
Apr 10
Dobyns-Bennett Invitaional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.