Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Pe Ell HSFree

    Trojans - Pe Ell, WA

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Jacob Baggenstos - 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g93' 10.00May 6Freshman Invitational
 
Tyler Frazier - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.44cMar 16Naselle League
110m Hurdles - 39"20.34cMay 4Dempsey Indoor Preview
300m Hurdles - 36"50.24cMay 4Dempsey Indoor Preview
Javelin - 800g84' 3Mar 23ONALASKA
Triple Jump33' 7Apr 27League
 
Jake Holmes - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg80' 0Apr 21Chehalis Activators
Javelin - 800g89' 0Apr 21Chehalis Activators
 
Michael Justice - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.34cMar 16Naselle League
200 Meters24.54cMay 10District 4 Sub-Districts
400 Meters54.20aMay 18District Meet
Long Jump18' 1Apr 27League
 
Derek Khorsand - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.74cApr 25Comet Invite
200 Meters23.70aMay 18District Meet
Shot Put - 12lb32' 0Apr 20League
 
Marion McCoy - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg92' 11Apr 20League
High Jump5' 8Mar 16Naselle League
Long Jump17' 9May 4Dempsey Indoor Preview
Triple Jump37' 6.5May 10District 4 Sub-Districts
 
Kyle Muir - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.44cMay 10District 4 Sub-Districts
200 Meters26.14cMay 4Dempsey Indoor Preview
800 Meters2:11.4aMay 18District Meet
1600 Meters5:22.0Mar 16Naselle League
Javelin - 800g133' 3Apr 27League
Triple Jump34' 4May 4Dempsey Indoor Preview
 
Brad Nelson - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 10Apr 20League
Javelin - 800g140' 0Apr 20League
High Jump6' 0Apr 22Chehalis Activators
Long Jump20' 0Mar 23ONALASKA
Triple Jump39' 11Apr 13League
 
Joey Phelps - ?
400 Meters58.24cMay 6Freshman Invitational
 
Justin Phelps - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.44cMay 4Dempsey Indoor Preview
200 Meters24.00aMay 18District Meet
High Jump5' 10Mar 23ONALASKA
 
Evan Schimelpfenig - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g118' 8May 10District 4 Sub-Districts
Long Jump15' 7.25Apr 21Chehalis Activators
 
Alex Schulte - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:06.0Apr 27League
1600 Meters6:56.0Apr 25Comet Invite
Discus - 1.6kg74' 10Apr 21Chehalis Activators
 

Womens

Kaytie Bateman - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.54cApr 15Gordy Robinson Invite
200 Meters27.80aMay 18District Meet
400 Meters64.44cApr 27League
Long Jump15' 5Apr 15Gordy Robinson Invite
 
Kayla Brannon - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"55.54cMay 5Wahkiakum Invite
High Jump4' 6Mar 30kalama
Triple Jump24' 4Apr 13League
 
Sage Brannon - 9th Grade
200 Meters32.44cMay 6Freshman Invitational
1600 Meters7:20.0Mar 16Naselle League
Long Jump12' 4Mar 30kalama
Triple Jump28' 2May 4Dempsey Indoor Preview
 
Dawnielle Childers - 9th Grade
200 Meters32.94cApr 27League
1600 Meters7:45.0Mar 16Naselle League
 
Angela Daarud - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 10Mar 30kalama
Javelin - 600g74' 11Mar 30kalama
 
Terra Morgan - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.24cApr 25Comet Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"20.84cApr 25Comet Invite
Javelin - 600g99' 0Apr 20League
High Jump4' 10Mar 30kalama
 
Amanda Parker - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 7.50May 6Freshman Invitational
Discus - 1kg46' 9.00May 6Freshman Invitational
Javelin - 600g52' 10.00May 6Freshman Invitational
 
Kayla Reynolds - 9th Grade
200 Meters33.64cMay 6Freshman Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg22' 2Apr 20League
Javelin - 600g65' 7.00May 6Freshman Invitational
 
Chelsea Taylor - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.90aApr 21Chehalis Activators
200 Meters31.64cApr 13League
Long Jump14' 0.5Apr 20League
Triple Jump25' 10.5Apr 20League
 
Lindsey Vetter - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 2May 5Wahkiakum Invite
Discus - 1kg46' 0May 5Wahkiakum Invite
Javelin - 600g76' 1Mar 23ONALASKA