Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2022
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sam Beam
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.7h
Apr 21
Pacific League @ North Beach
1600 Meters
5:30.14
Apr 9
Tacoma Invitational
3200 Meters
11:30.0h
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
May 5
@Ocosta
Brett Boogerd
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9
PR
May 5
@Ocosta
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 8
PR
May 5
@Ocosta
Javelin - 800g
115' 1
PR
Apr 21
Pacific League @ North Beach
Brandon Burch
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.94c
PR
May 5
@Ocosta
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.04c
May 5
@Ocosta
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.16
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
29' 2
PR
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Gerad Cate
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.44c
PR
May 5
@Ocosta
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11
PR
May 5
@Ocosta
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 5
May 5
@Ocosta
Javelin - 800g
112' 10
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
Brian Chase
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 14
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
May 11
Pacific League Sub District Prelims
Ben Connor
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.34c
Mar 17
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
400 Meters
52.84c
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
Stephen Dunn
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.04c
PR
May 11
Pacific League Sub District Prelims
400 Meters
51.49
PR
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 0
PR
May 5
@Ocosta
Steven Dunn
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.38
PR
Jun 4
BorderDuel Track Classic
Stephen Goff
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.85
PR
Apr 14
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.75
PR
Apr 30
Shoreline Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
Triple Jump
34' 9
PR
Apr 14
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Lucas Graham
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.99
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
1500 Meters
4:05.65
PR
Jun 4
BorderDuel Track Classic
1600 Meters
4:21.56
Apr 30
Shoreline Invitational
3200 Meters
9:58.4h
Mar 31
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
Josh Hatfield
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
Mar 17
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 6
Mar 17
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
Tyson Heo
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.04c
PR
Mar 31
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.74c
PR
Mar 31
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
Long Jump
17' 2.5
Mar 17
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
Triple Jump
33' 9
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Justin Holden
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.52
Jun 4
BorderDuel Track Classic
1600 Meters
4:28.5h
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
3200 Meters
9:34.52
PR
Apr 30
Shoreline Invitational
Aaron Michael
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Mar 31
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
200 Meters
25.04c
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
800 Meters
2:01.75
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:57.1h
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
3200 Meters
11:13.1h
Apr 21
Pacific League @ North Beach
Javelin - 800g
95' 6
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Triple Jump
33' 11.25
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
Zach Pratt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
16' 6
PR
Mar 31
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
Discus - 1.6kg
47' 10
PR
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Josiah Shelman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.4h
PR
May 5
@Ocosta
1600 Meters
4:45.94
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
10:15.62
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
Devin Sotak
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
Apr 14
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
200 Meters
26.34c
Mar 31
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
400 Meters
57.04c
Mar 31
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
800 Meters
2:18.50
PR
Apr 9
Tacoma Invitational
1600 Meters
5:37.8h
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
3200 Meters
12:53.9h
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
Jesse Stacy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
Apr 14
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
200 Meters
24.88
PR
Apr 16
King's Invitational
400 Meters
56.03
Apr 9
Tacoma Invitational
Womens
Kami Bates
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.37
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
Hailey Bredeson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.52
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:34.61
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
1 Mile
5:39.13
Apr 30
51st Shelton Invitational
3200 Meters
12:02.95
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
Bernadine Dale
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.93
PR
Apr 9
Tacoma Invitational
1600 Meters
7:09.7h
PR
Apr 14
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Javelin - 600g
60' 2
PR
May 5
@Ocosta
Gwendolyn Hamilton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
PR
May 5
@Ocosta
Discus - 1kg
79' 3
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
Triple Jump
27' 1
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
Emilie Michael
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.14
Apr 16
King's Invitational
400 Meters
1:21.12
PR
Apr 14
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Discus - 1kg
69' 6
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
Javelin - 600g
63' 0
Apr 14
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Michelle Ogeron
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
May 5
@Ocosta
200 Meters
34.29
PR
Apr 9
Tacoma Invitational
Discus - 1kg
63' 0
PR
Apr 14
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
Apr 21
Pacific League @ North Beach
Samantha Ogeron
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
Apr 21
Pacific League @ North Beach
Discus - 1kg
68' 4
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
Long Jump
9' 11
PR
May 5
@Ocosta
Janna Salo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.1h
Apr 21
Pacific League @ North Beach
1600 Meters
6:42.7h
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
Savannah Schilter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.8h
May 11
Pacific League Sub District Prelims
1600 Meters
5:50.0h
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
3200 Meters
13:37.5h
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
Kaylinne Shaffer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.89
Apr 14
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
1600 Meters
6:15.16
Apr 16
King's Invitational
3200 Meters
13:18.06
Apr 16
King's Invitational
Allison Sowers
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.44
May 19
2b District Iv Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.85
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Joanna Sowers
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.84c
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
800 Meters
2:20.33
PR
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:22.4h
PR
May 5
@Ocosta
3200 Meters
13:27.2h
PR
Apr 21
Pacific League @ North Beach
Megan Teigen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
200 Meters
26.92
May 19
2b District Iv Championships
400 Meters
1:03.59
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
Courtney Wagner
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.74c
Apr 21
Pacific League @ North Beach
400 Meters
1:05.98
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
66' 7
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Javelin - 600g
78' 3
PR
Apr 9
Tacoma Invitational
Elizabeth Weber
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.45
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:22.15
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
1 Mile
5:32.38
Apr 30
51st Shelton Invitational
3200 Meters
11:22.61
Apr 16
King's Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.