Marcus Anderson -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.68PR | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
High Jump | 6' 2 | May 27 | WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet |
Long Jump | 20' 7.5 | Mar 16 | Pacific League @ South Bend |
Triple Jump | 42' 2PR | May 10 | Pacific League Sub-District Prelims |
|
Casey Carter -
11th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 51.30PR | Apr 6 | Henrie-Weisel Tri District Meet |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | Apr 13 | Central 2B Meet @ Rainier |
|
Berkley Crites -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.01PR | Apr 6 | Henrie-Weisel Tri District Meet |
Long Jump | 12' 9PR | Apr 6 | Henrie-Weisel Tri District Meet |
Triple Jump | 28' 4PR | Apr 6 | Henrie-Weisel Tri District Meet |
|
Jace Duckworth -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.77PR | May 10 | Pacific League Sub-District Prelims |
200 Meters | 24.07PR | Mar 18 | Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 118' 5 | Mar 23 | Pacific League @ Raymond |
Pole Vault | 13' 6PR | May 19 | 2B District IV Championships |
Long Jump | 18' 4PR | Apr 27 | Pacific League @ Raymond |
|
Patrick Edwards -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.76 | Mar 30 | Pacific League @ Naselle |
200 Meters | 27.04c | Mar 16 | Pacific League @ South Bend |
Long Jump | 19' 9.25 (.0)PR | May 27 | WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet |
|
Reese Garcia -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.81PR | May 10 | Pacific League Sub-District Prelims |
800 Meters | 2:32.48 | Apr 6 | Henrie-Weisel Tri District Meet |
1600 Meters | 5:24.14 | Mar 23 | Pacific League @ Raymond |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 50.76PR | Mar 30 | Pacific League @ Naselle |
Long Jump | 16' 6PR | Mar 14 | Montesano Jamboree |
Triple Jump | 38' 2.5PR | Mar 18 | Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational |
|
Brandon Gillham -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.23PR | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 113' 6PR | May 12 | Pacific League Sub-District |
|
Luke Hamilton -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 50' 6PR | May 12 | Pacific League Sub-District |
Discus - 1.6kg | 139' 9PR | May 27 | WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet |
|
Jachin Heckman -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:16.45 | Apr 27 | Pacific League @ Raymond |
3200 Meters | 11:12.52PR | May 12 | Pacific League Sub-District |
Pole Vault | 10' 6 | Apr 27 | Pacific League @ Raymond |
|
Tahoma Johnson -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 11PR | Mar 18 | Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 70' 6PR | Mar 16 | Pacific League @ South Bend |
Javelin - 800g | 87' 4PR | Mar 16 | Pacific League @ South Bend |
|
Kolin Koski -
10th Grade |
3200 Meters | 15:54.49PR | Apr 13 | Central 2B Meet @ Rainier |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 4PR | May 12 | Pacific League Sub-District |
Discus - 1.6kg | 92' 9 | Mar 18 | Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational |
|
Phillip Kronjaeger -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:32.69PR | Mar 23 | Pacific League @ Raymond |
1600 Meters | 5:29.6hPR | Mar 30 | Pacific League @ Naselle |
3200 Meters | 12:44.36 | Apr 13 | Central 2B Meet @ Rainier |
Triple Jump | 28' 6PR | Mar 23 | Pacific League @ Raymond |
|
McCartney Maden -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.08PR | Apr 27 | Pacific League @ Raymond |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.48 | Apr 27 | Pacific League @ Raymond |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.14 | May 19 | 2B District IV Championships |
Triple Jump | 39' 4 | May 10 | Pacific League Sub-District Prelims |
|
Jeremiah Meade -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.65 | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
200 Meters | 26.88 | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
|
Evun Misaengsay -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.98 | May 10 | Pacific League Sub-District Prelims |
200 Meters | 27.69 | Apr 27 | Pacific League @ Raymond |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.02 | May 10 | Pacific League Sub-District Prelims |
Long Jump | 15' 5.5PR | May 12 | Pacific League Sub-District |
|
Eliot Niles -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.67PR | May 10 | Pacific League Sub-District Prelims |
200 Meters | 26.20PR | May 10 | Pacific League Sub-District Prelims |
|
Audison Phimmasone -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:16.47 | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:18.6h | May 2 | Pacific County Invite |
Triple Jump | 35' 8 | Mar 23 | Pacific League @ Raymond |
|
Ricky Robinett -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 42' 11 | May 27 | WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 100' 2 | May 10 | Pacific League Sub-District Prelims |
Javelin - 800g | 108' 10PR | Mar 23 | Pacific League @ Raymond |
|
Sean Sath -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.93PR | May 10 | Pacific League Sub-District Prelims |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.05 (2.2)PR | May 27 | WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet |
Long Jump | 18' 5.5PR | Mar 23 | Pacific League @ Raymond |
|
Jimmy Thepsoumphou -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.25 | Apr 27 | Pacific League @ Raymond |
200 Meters | 25.11PR | Apr 13 | Central 2B Meet @ Rainier |
400 Meters | 1:01.24c | Mar 16 | Pacific League @ South Bend |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.43 | Mar 30 | Pacific League @ Naselle |
High Jump | 6' 0 | Apr 29 | 57th Shelton Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 5.5 | May 2 | Pacific County Invite |
|
Aidan Worlton -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.88 | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
200 Meters | 26.22PR | Apr 27 | Pacific League @ Raymond |
High Jump | 5' 4 | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational |
Long Jump | 18' 0PR | Mar 16 | Pacific League @ South Bend |
|